Organization Calendar (Whitby Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 10, 2017-Dec 30, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16
AAA - PeeWee - Vaughan Kings Classic
AAA - Minor Bantam - Vaughan Kings Classic
AE - Atom - Oshawa Hockeyfest
AA - Midget - Midget Madness
AAA - Minor PeeWee - Vaughan Kings Classic
AAA - Midget - Hill Hockey Bardown Classic
AA - Bantam - The Cup North America
AAA - Atom - Vaughan Kings Classic
A - Minor PeeWee White - Hockeyfest
A - Minor Atom White - Hockeyfest
MD - Gold - Hockeyfest
A - PeeWee White - Hockeyfest
A - Novice - Hockeyfest
AE - Novice - Hockeyfest
A - Atom White - Oshawa Hockeyfest
AA - Novice - Ottawa Senators Novice Classic
AE
Atom
9:15 AM
vs. North Durham
AA
Midget
9:30 AM
@ Ajax
A
Atom White
10:30 AM
@ Oshawa
AAA
Minor Bantam
10:30 AM
vs. North York Rangers
Scotiabank Pond [5]
AA
Minor Atom
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MD
Blue
12:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes Maroon
IPSC (5) [T7-P124]
AAA
Novice
12:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
AA
Atom
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
AA
Novice
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
MD
White
1:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros White
IPSC (5) [T7-P132]
A
Atom Blue
1:45 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
A
Atom White
2:30 PM
@ Clarington
AE
PeeWee
2:45 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (4) [P-AE100]
AA
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (3) [MB-AA127]
AA
PeeWee
4:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
IPSC (4) [P-AA144]
AAA
Minor Midget
4:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MM123]
AE
Minor PeeWee
4:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (IGA) [MP-AE062]
AE
Bantam
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
5:30 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
A
PeeWee Blue
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
A
Bantam White
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa OCHL
AE
Minor Midget
6:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
IPSC (3) [MM-AE066]
A
Minor Bantam White
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
7:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [B-A047]
AAA
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
Novice
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
Gold
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
A
Minor Atom Blue
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Blue
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
A
Atom Blue
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (1) [A-A089]
AE
Minor Bantam
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam Blue
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Game/Practice
Select
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Game/Practice
A
PeeWee Blue
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam
7:40 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [B-AE003]
AA
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
AA
PeeWee
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam White
8:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [B-A002]
AE
Midget
8:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors AE
Uxbridge (2) [M-A17-163]
A
Bantam Blue
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Game/Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (1) [MM-A049]
Select
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Game/Practice
AA
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
A
Minor PeeWee White
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
AE
Atom
6:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [A-AE005]
AAA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (1) [MA219]
AA
Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
McKinney (2) [A-AA140]
A
Minor Atom White
6:15 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (2) [MA-A111]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [MP-AE049]
AE
PeeWee
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
A
PeeWee White
7:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (1) [P-A158]
A
Minor Bantam White
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Game/Practice
AAA
Midget
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
AA
Bantam
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
A
Atom Blue
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
Gold
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
A
Bantam White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
MD
White
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals White
IPSC (1) [T7-P135]
A
Atom White
6:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [A-A068]
AA
Minor PeeWee
6:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MP-AA041]
AAA
PeeWee
6:45 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
IPSC (4) [P218]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
AAA
Atom
7:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [A124]
A
PeeWee Blue
7:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (3) [P-A141]
AAA
Minor Midget
7:30 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
IPSC (1) [MM214]
A
Minor Bantam White
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
AA
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [MB-AA060]
AAA
Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
IPSC (4) [B224]
AE
Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights AE
IPSC (2) [M-A17-176]
AE
Bantam
9:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
IPSC (3) [B-AE062]
A
Atom White
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
White
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
Gold
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
AA
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (1) [MA-AE106]
AE
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
AA
Atom
6:15 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [A-AA010]
A
Minor Atom Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (5) [MA-A087]
AE
Minor Bantam
6:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (2) [MB-AE122]
A
Minor Atom White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
AAA
Minor Midget
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (2) [B-AA142]
AE
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
McKinney (1) [MM-AE069]
AA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (1) [MM-AA129]
A
Minor Midget
9:10 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [MM-A051]
A
Novice
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Select
Select 7
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Game/Practice
AE
PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom White
6:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (1) [MA-A101]
A
Minor Atom Blue
6:00 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
AE
Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
IPSC (5) [A-AE135]
Other Ice Use
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie HL Development
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
6:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [MP-A053]
AE
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
INVISTA (FL) [MP147]
A
PeeWee Blue
7:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
McKinney (2) [MB223]
AA
PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
IPSC (5) [P-AA141]
AA
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [MP-AA081]
A
Minor PeeWee White
7:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
IPSC (1) [MP-A129]
A
Bantam White
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (1) [M216]
A
Bantam Blue
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam
12:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
IPSC (1) [B223]
A
Atom White
1:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
AAA
Minor Midget
2:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (1) [MM216]
AAA
Novice
2:15 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
MD
White
2:15 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (4) [T7-P136]
AE
Minor PeeWee
2:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [MP-AE072]
MD
Blue
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom
3:35 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
A
Atom Blue
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
MD
Gold
4:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
McKinney (2) [T-MD17-140]
A
PeeWee White
4:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [P-A058]
AAA
PeeWee
4:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
4:55 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
McKinney (1) [MP-A116]
AA
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
5:15 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Deseronto [MA-AE028]
AE
PeeWee
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AE
Novice
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Game/Practice
AA
Bantam
6:15 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
McKinney (1) [B-AA131]
AE
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [A-AE060]
A
PeeWee Blue
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
6:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [MB-A068]
AA
Minor Bantam
6:45 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
IPSC (4) [MB-AA132]
Select
Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Belleville
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
McKinney (1) [MM-A052]
A
Minor Bantam Blue
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Bantam
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [MM-AA090]
A
Bantam White
8:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (4) [B-A129]
AAA
Midget
9:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
AE
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion AE
McKinney (2) [M-A17-175]
AA
Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Select
Midget
9:15 PM
vs. Ajax
AE
Bantam
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23
AA - Novice - Ottawa Senators Novice Classic
AE
Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
12:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [N154]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
1:00 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
Madoc [MP190]
A
Atom Blue
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
MD
Blue
1:00 PM
@ Ajax
MD
Gold
1:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
IPSC (2) [T-MD17-136]
AAA
Minor Atom
1:15 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
IPSC (4) [MA210]
A
Novice
1:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [N-A022]
AE
Minor PeeWee
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
2:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [A-A016]
MD
White
2:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
AA
Minor Atom
2:45 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
IPSC (4) [MA-AA132]
AA
Atom
2:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
AAA
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
IPSC (3) [MB208]
A
PeeWee Blue
4:15 PM
vs. A - PeeWee White
McKinney (1) [P-A136]
AA
Minor PeeWee
4:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
IPSC (4) [MP-AA126]
AE
PeeWee
4:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Memorial [P-AE064]
AE
Minor Bantam
4:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [MB-AE040]
AA
Minor Midget
5:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (4) [MM-AA135]
A
Minor Bantam Blue
5:45 PM
vs. A - Minor Bantam White
McKinney (1) [MB-A085]
AA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
IPSC (3) [MB-AA123]
A
Bantam Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
7:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (1) [M-AA002]
Select
Atom
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
AE
Minor Atom
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
White
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
MD
Gold
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom White
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom Blue
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
A
Novice
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
Other Ice Use
5:45 PM-8:45 PM
Scotiabank HL Development
AE
Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
IPSC (3) [N-AE17-078]
AAA
Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
Select
Peewee
7:15 PM
vs. Milton
A
PeeWee White
7:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
IPSC (3) [P-A160]
Select
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
Select
Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Oshawa OCHL
A
Bantam White
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Kingston
AA
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
IPSC (1) [M-AA099]
AAA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
AE
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Novice
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
A
Atom Blue
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
AAA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Blue
5:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros Blue
McKinney (1) [T7-P126]
A
Atom White
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
AA
Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
IPSC (1) [A-AA129]
AA
Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
McKinney (2) [N-AA129]
A
Minor PeeWee White
6:15 PM
vs. A - Minor PeeWee Blue
IPSC (2) [MP-A126]
AAA
PeeWee
6:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [P128]
A
Minor Atom Blue
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [MA-A044]
AAA
Atom
6:45 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
A
PeeWee Blue
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
AE
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [MP-AE060]
AE
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [MB-AE105]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:15 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
McKinney (1) [MP225]
A
Minor Bantam Blue
7:25 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [MB-A007]
AA
PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (1) [P-AA133]
AA
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Game/Practice
A
Bantam White
8:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [B-A092]
AAA
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [MB163]
A
Minor Bantam White
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom Blue
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom Blue
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
AAA
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Midget
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Gold
5:30 PM
@ Pickering
AAA
Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
A
PeeWee White
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
6:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [A-AA073]
AE
Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee White
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
AA
Minor Bantam
6:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (4) [MB-AA133]
A
Minor Bantam Blue
7:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (1) [MB-A095]
A
PeeWee Blue
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
A
Minor Bantam White
8:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [MB-A048]
AAA
Midget
8:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [M123]
AE
Midget
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam
9:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (3) [B-AE069]
AE
Minor Atom
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
MD
White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Gold
5:45 PM
vs. Unionville Jets
IPSC (4) [T-MD17-133]
AE
Novice
5:45 PM
vs. King Rebellion
McKinney (1) [N-AE17-073]
AA
PeeWee
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom Blue
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (1) [MA-A090]
MD
Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
AAA
PeeWee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam
7:00 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
AA
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [MA-AA060]
A
Minor Atom White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
7:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [A-A028]
AE
PeeWee
7:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
McKinney (1) [P-AE098]
A
Minor Bantam White
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (1) [MP-AE079]
A
PeeWee White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee Blue
8:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [P-A060]
AE
Midget
8:00 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [M-A17-049]
AAA
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [MM163]
AA
Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (2) [B-AA134]
A
Bantam Blue
8:45 PM
vs. A - Bantam White
McKinney (1) [B-A109]
AA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (1) [MM-AA133]
AA
Novice
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
Blue
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee
6:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [P166]
AE
Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom White
6:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (1) [MA-A107]
A
Atom Blue
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (5) [A-A088]
AE
Atom
6:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
IPSC (6) [A-AE131]
AAA
Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
7:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [MM-A055]
Select
Novice
7:00 PM
vs. Pickering
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
McKinney (2) [MB220]
A
PeeWee Blue
7:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [P-A073]
AA
PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (5) [P-AA129]
A
Minor PeeWee White
7:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (6) [MP-A132]
Select
Minor Peewee
8:00 PM
vs. Barrie
A
Bantam Blue
9:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (5) [B-A121]
AAA
Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
MD
Gold
12:15 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Gold) [T-MD17-063]
A
Atom Blue
12:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
AAA
Novice
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
1:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
AAA
Minor Midget
2:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
IPSC (1) [MM210]
A
PeeWee Blue
2:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [P-A089]
AE
Minor Atom
2:15 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
McKinney (1) [MA-AE108]
AA
Minor Atom
2:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (4) [MA-AA129]
A
Novice
2:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
A
Minor Atom Blue
2:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MA-A003]
AE
Novice
2:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
McKinney (2) [N-AE17-079]
AA
Midget
3:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [M-AA038]
AAA
Atom
3:35 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
3:45 PM
vs. A - Minor PeeWee White
IPSC (4) [MP-A109]
AA
Novice
4:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
McKinney (2) [N-AA127]
AE
Minor Midget
4:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
IPSC (1) [MM-AE068]
Select
Novice
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
4:30 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
A
Minor Atom White
4:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Memorial [MA-A057]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
4:55 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
McKinney (1) [MP224]
MD
White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
5:15 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (4) [P-A154]
AA
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [MP-AA101]
A
Atom White
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam
6:15 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
McKinney (1) [MB-AE120]
AE
Atom
6:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [A-AE041]
AAA
Juvenile
6:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (1) [JUV006]
A
Minor Bantam Blue
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Bantam White
6:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [B-A018]
A
Minor Midget
7:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
McKinney (2) [MM-A056]
Select
Atom
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [MM-AA091]
AAA
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
IPSC (1) [M224]
Select
Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AE
Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30
AAA - Bantam - Marlies Holiday Classic
A - PeeWee Blue - Silver Stick
MD - White - Golden Horseshoe
A - Minor Midget - Richard Bell Memorial
A - Minor PeeWee Blue - Richard Bell Memorial
A - Atom White - Silver Stick
AE - Minor PeeWee - Richard Bell Memorial
AAA - Minor Midget - Marlies Holiday Classic
A - Novice - Hespeler Olympics
AAA - Novice - Golden Horseshoe
AA - Minor Atom - Bell Capital Cup
AAA - Minor Atom - Bell Capital Cup
AA
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
MD
Gold
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
MD
White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom White
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom Blue
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Game/Practice
A
Minor Midget
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MD
White
7:45 AM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Appleby 2, 1201 Appleby Line, Burlington, ON L7L 5H9 [T02]
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
8:30 AM
vs. Brampton 45's
Sixteen Mile Arena, Pad 2 [1]
AE
Minor PeeWee
9:20 AM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Sixteen Mile [MP AE 2]
AAA
Bantam
10:40 AM
vs. Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs
Westwood Rink 5 [1]
MD
White
12:30 PM
@ Duffield Devils White
Mainway B, 4015 Mainway, Burlington, ON L7P 3N9 [T07]
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
1:50 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Sixteen Mile Arena, Pad 2 [2]
AE
Minor PeeWee
3:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Select
Sixteen Mile [MP AE 4 ]
AAA
Bantam
3:35 PM
@ Markham Majors
Westwood Rink 5 [2]
AAA
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AE
Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom Blue
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
A
Bantam White
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
MD
White
9:00 AM
@ Burlington Eagles
Appleby 2, 1201 Appleby Line, Burlington, ON L7L 5H9 [T13]
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
10:30 AM
vs. Heartland Dragons
Joshua's Creek (red) [3]
AA
Minor Atom
10:50 AM
vs. OVSS-Black
Napean Sportsplex - Rink 3
AAA
Bantam
11:20 AM
@ Brantford 99ers
Westwood Rink 5 [3]
AE
Minor PeeWee
3:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Sixteen Mile [MP AE 5]
AAA
Bantam
4:00 PM
vs. Philadelphia Jr. Flyers
Westwood Rink 5 [4]
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
4:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Canlan Ice Sports (4) [4]
AA
Novice
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom White
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
MD
Gold
5:00 PM
vs. Ajax
AA
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom Blue
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam Blue
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AE
Novice
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
7:50 PM
@ Rochester Youth Coalition
Bell Sensplex - Palladium
AAA
Minor Bantam
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
8:35 PM
vs. 1 vs 4, 2 vs 3
Canlan Oakville [Semi Finals ]
AE
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
9:45 AM
@ Semi Finals
Sixteen MIle Arena [5]
MD
White
10:30 AM
vs. Duffield Devils Black
Mainway A, 4015 Mainway, Burlington, ON L7P 3N9 [T19]
AA
Minor Atom
12:40 PM
vs. Ashburn Xtreme
Nepean Sportsplex - Rink 1
AE
Minor PeeWee
2:00 PM
vs. Final
Sixteen Mile [Finals]
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
4:00 PM
@ Finals
Sixteen Mile Arena [6]
AA
Minor Atom
4:30 PM
@ Timmins Pepco North Stars
Nepean Sportsplex - Rink 3
MD
Blue
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
7:45 PM
vs. Oakville
Select
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Oshawa
AAA
Juvenile
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam White
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MD
Gold
11:30 AM
@ Ajax
AA
Minor Atom
11:30 AM
vs. TBA
TBD [SF]
A
Minor Atom White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom Blue
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
2:00 PM
vs. Finland
AA
Novice
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
MD
Blue
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
AE
Novice
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam
4:00 PM
vs. Finland
AAA
Atom
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam
5:45 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [MB-AE007]
Select
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Game/Practice
AA
Midget
6:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
AA
PeeWee
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Select
Atom
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam Blue
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Select
Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Game/Practice
AAA
Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyhockey.com on Tuesday, December 12, 2017 at 2:39 PM