Organization Calendar (Whitby Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 22, 2017-Nov 11, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
AAA - Minor Bantam - Bauer Motown Classic
AE - Minor PeeWee - Ace Bailey
AE - Bantam - Ace Bailey
AE - Atom - Octoberfest
AE - Minor Midget - Ace Bailey
A - Atom Blue - Capital Volunteer Cup
AE - Minor Bantam - Capital Volunteers Cup
AE - PeeWee - Ace Bailey
AA - Bantam - Scotia Bank Cup
AAA - Minor Midget - NCAA / OHL Tour
A - Minor PeeWee White - Empire State Challenge
A - PeeWee Blue - Justin Williams
A - Bantam White - Justin Williams
A - PeeWee White - Highland Storm Fall Classic
AA - PeeWee - North Stars Scotia Bank Cup
A - Minor Atom Blue - Octoberfest
AE - Minor Atom - Octoberfest
AA - Minor Atom - Octoberfest Tournament
AA - Minor Midget - NCAA School Visit
AA
Minor Atom
7:15 AM
vs. TBA
TBA [MA-AASF1]
AE
Atom
8:30 AM
vs. 2nd vs 3rd
Grand River Arena
AE
Atom
9:00 AM
vs. 1st vs 4th
Don McLearen Arena
AA
PeeWee
9:15 AM
vs. 1st A/B vs 2nd A/B
Iceland Arena Pad 1 [5]
A
Bantam White
9:15 AM
vs. Pool A 2nd vs Pool B 1st
CCC Pond [BSF2]
A
Bantam White
9:15 AM
vs. Pool B 2nd versus Pool A 1st
CCC-Bowl [BSF1]
A
PeeWee White
9:30 AM
vs. TBD
A.J. LaRue Arena (Dysart Community Centre) [SF1]
A
Minor PeeWee White
9:30 AM
@ Russell Warriors
Bill Gray Regional Iceplex [3]
AA
PeeWee
9:30 AM
vs. 1st C/D vs 2nd C/D
Iceland Arena Pad 2 [5]
AE
Minor Bantam
10:30 AM
vs. TBD
Richcraft Sensplex [SF]
MD
Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Buffalo
AE
PeeWee
11:30 AM
@ Waterloo
Valley Park Arena [P24]
AA
Minor Atom
11:45 AM
vs. TBA
TBA [MA-AAFinals]
AAA
Novice
12:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
AA
Minor Midget
12:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [MM-AA052]
AA
Novice
12:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [N-AA091]
MD
Gold
12:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
IPSC (5) [T-MD17-134]
A
Novice
12:30 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
A
PeeWee White
12:30 PM
vs. TBD
A.J. LaRue Arena (Dysart Community Centre) [SF2]
A
Bantam White
1:15 PM
vs. WInner SF2 vs Winner SF1
CCC-Pond [BAF]
A
Atom White
1:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (4) [A-A104]
AE
Novice
1:15 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
IPSC (2) [N-AE17-082]
AE
Atom
1:15 PM
vs. WInner of Semis
Grand River Arena
AAA
Minor PeeWee
1:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [MP572]
A
Minor Atom White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
2:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (4) [MA216]
AAA
Atom
2:45 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [A542]
AA
PeeWee
3:15 PM
vs. Finals
Iceland Arena Pad 2 [6]
A
PeeWee White
3:30 PM
vs. TBD
A.J. LaRue Arena (Dysart Community Centre) [Final]
Select
Bantam
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee
4:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (4) [MP-AA131]
AAA
Midget
4:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam
4:20 PM
vs. TBD
Richcraft Sensplex [Final]
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
5:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [B-A090]
AAA
Juvenile
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
IPSC (3) [MB-AA128]
AAA
PeeWee
6:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
A
Minor Bantam White
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AE
Midget
6:30 PM
@ King Rebellion AE
Trisan Centre [M-A17-152]
A
Minor Midget
7:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [MM-A006]
A
Novice
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom White
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Select
Select 7
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Blue
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
AA
Minor PeeWee
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
White
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
Other Ice Use
5:45 PM-8:45 PM
Scotiabank HL Development
AA
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
A
Minor Bantam White
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Game/Practice
AAA
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
A
Minor Bantam Blue
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AE
Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Game/Practice
AA
Midget
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
9:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
IPSC (3) [B-A113]
Select
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Game/Practice
AA
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Atom Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
MD
Gold
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
AAA
Minor Midget
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
The First Shift
AAA
Novice
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
AAA
Minor Bantam
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom Blue
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (1) [MA-A091]
AE
Novice
6:30 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
A
Minor PeeWee White
6:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [MP-A090]
AE
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee Blue
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
A
PeeWee White
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [MB-AE096]
A
Bantam White
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (1) [MP214]
Select
Peewee
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Game/Practice
A
Minor Bantam Blue
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
McKinney (1) [B-AA143]
AE
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom Blue
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
AAA
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
AE
Atom
6:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [A-AE101]
A
Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (1) [N-A105]
AA
Novice
6:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [N-AA032]
A
Minor PeeWee White
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [MP-A058]
AE
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [MA-AE029]
AE
Minor PeeWee
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
AAA
PeeWee
6:45 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
IPSC (4) [P221]
MD
White
6:45 PM
@ Oshawa Generals Red
Legends (3) [T7-P080]
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
7:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (2) [MP-A050]
AAA
Minor Midget
7:30 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
IPSC (1) [MM221]
AE
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
IPSC (3) [MB-AE118]
A
Minor Bantam Blue
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
A
Minor Bantam White
7:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MB-A016]
AAA
Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
A
Minor Midget
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget
9:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
AE
Bantam
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
MD
White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
A
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
AAA
Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
IPSC (1) [N199]
MD
Gold
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [A-AE091]
A
Minor Atom White
6:30 PM
vs. A - Minor Atom Blue
IPSC (5) [MA-A104]
AE
Novice
6:30 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Hyundai) [N-AE17-042]
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (2) [MB217]
AA
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
A
Atom Blue
7:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [A-A029]
A
Minor Bantam Blue
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee Blue
7:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (1) [P-A149]
A
PeeWee White
7:45 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [P-A074]
AE
PeeWee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Development
A
Bantam White
8:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
McKinney (1) [B-A123]
AA
Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
IPSC (2) [B-AA140]
AE
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
IPSC (1) [M-A17-172]
MD
White
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom Blue
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Select
Select 7
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Game/Practice
AE
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
6:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
McKinney (2) [P-AE102]
AE
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
IPSC (5) [MA-AE100]
Other Ice Use
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie HL Development
A
Minor PeeWee White
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Bantam White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
7:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [A-AA097]
AA
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
McKinney (2) [MB-AA125]
AE
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (5) [MP-AE082]
A
Minor Bantam White
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget
8:30 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
AAA
Juvenile
9:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
IPSC (1) [JUV031]
A
Bantam Blue
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
12:30 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
AA
Minor PeeWee
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
MD
Gold
1:10 PM
@ Barrie Colts 2 Chevy
Holly Rec (Rink 1) [T-MD17-026]
AAA
Minor Midget
2:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
IPSC (1) [MM209]
A
Novice
2:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (4) [N-A104]
AA
Minor Atom
2:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
McKinney (1) [MA-AA135]
AA
Novice
2:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
McKinney (2) [N-AA132]
AAA
Atom
3:35 PM
vs. North Central Predators
A
Minor Atom White
3:45 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
IPSC (4) [MA-A102]
AA
Atom
4:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
McKinney (2) [A-AA142]
A
PeeWee Blue
4:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [P-A026]
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
4:55 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
McKinney (1) [MP-A110]
AE
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
AE
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom Blue
5:15 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (4) [A-A086]
AE
Atom
5:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
McKinney (2) [A-AE127]
AAA
Bantam
5:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
A
Minor Atom Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Game/Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
6:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
McKinney (1) [MB-A104]
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
AA
PeeWee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
6:45 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (4) [P-A165]
AA
Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [B-AA064]
AE
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
McKinney (2) [MB-AE109]
Select
Atom
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
8:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [M-AA077]
Select
Peewee
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (1) [M217]
A
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
McKinney (2) [MM-A010]
Select
Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Game/Practice
Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
AA - Minor Midget - NCAA School Visit
A - Minor Bantam Blue - Silver Stick
AA - Atom - Peter Mancuso Challenge Tournament
A - Minor PeeWee Blue - Three Rivers Cup
A - PeeWee Blue - Peter Mancuso Challenge
A - Bantam Blue - Capital Fall Classic
AA - Minor PeeWee - Green & White
AAA - Atom - Reps Showdown
A - Minor Atom Blue - Peter Mancuso Challenge
AE - Bantam - Shrine
AA
Minor Atom
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MD
Gold
12:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
IPSC (5) [T-MD17-144]
MD
Blue
1:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes White
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [T7-P097]
AAA
Novice
1:15 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
IPSC (4) [N192]
Select
Minor Atom
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
MD
White
1:30 PM
vs. Markham
A
Minor Atom White
1:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (IGA) [MA-A064]
A
Novice
2:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [N-A016]
AE
Novice
2:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
AAA
Minor PeeWee
2:15 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [MP551]
AAA
Minor Atom
2:30 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
AA
Atom
2:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
A
Atom White
2:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (4) [A-A105]
AE
Minor Midget
3:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [MM-AE008]
A
PeeWee Blue
3:00 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
AAA
Minor Bantam
3:30 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
A
Bantam White
4:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [B-A081]
AAA
Bantam
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
4:15 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
McKinney (1) [P-AE101]
A
Minor Atom Blue
4:15 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
AA
Minor PeeWee
4:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
IPSC (4) [MP-AA132]
A
Minor Bantam White
5:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [MB-A064]
A
Minor PeeWee White
5:30 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
AAA
PeeWee
5:30 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [P566]
AE
Minor Bantam
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AA
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
IPSC (3) [B-AE061]
AAA
Minor Midget
6:00 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
AA
PeeWee
6:15 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
AE
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [A-AE058]
A
Minor Bantam Blue
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
7:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
A
Bantam Blue
7:00 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
AA
Bantam
7:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [B-AA073]
Select
Minor Peewee
8:00 PM
vs. Uxbridge
AE
Minor Atom
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Novice
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Novice
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
AE
PeeWee
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
Other Ice Use
5:45 PM-8:45 PM
Scotiabank HL Development
AAA
Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (1) [A221]
A
Atom Blue
6:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
IPSC (3) [A-A093]
AE
Atom
6:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (4) [A-AE130]
AA
Novice
6:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [N-AA058]
AA
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
Select
Peewee
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Game/Practice
A
PeeWee Blue
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee White
7:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (1) [MP-A130]
Select
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Game/Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
Select
Bantam
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Game/Practice
A
Bantam White
9:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (1) [B-A132]
Select
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Game/Practice
AE
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Bantam White
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [MB123]
AA
Bantam
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Game/Practice
AAA
Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [B163]
AAA
Juvenile
8:30 PM
@ Toronto Colts
AAA
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
A
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
McKinney (1) [MM-A028]
AE
Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Novice
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
AAA
PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee Blue
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom White
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
AA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [MA-AA005]
A
Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (1) [N-A107]
A
Minor Bantam White
6:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (4) [MB-A105]
AE
Atom
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
AA
PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (3) [P-AA142]
AE
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee White
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
AAA
Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
IPSC (4) [B221]
A
Bantam Blue
9:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (3) [B-A115]
MD
Gold
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Novice
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Atom Blue
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom White
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AA
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
A
Minor PeeWee White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
5:30 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
CCC (Pond) [MA202]
AAA
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
MD
White
5:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights Red
IPSC (4) [T7-P130]
AE
Minor PeeWee
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
A
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
AAA
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee
6:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (2) [P215]
AA
PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
AE
PeeWee
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Development
AE
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
8:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [MB-AA058]
AAA
Minor Midget
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
A
Bantam White
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee
11:45 AM
vs. Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
WFSC Chrysler [1]
AE
Bantam
12:00 PM
@ Belleville
A
Bantam Blue
12:00 PM
vs. Dollard Vipers
Bell Sensplex - Scotiabank
A
Minor Bantam Blue
12:30 PM
@ Grimsby Kings
RRC-W [B-b2]
AE
Bantam
3:45 PM
vs. Ottawa West Golden Knights
Select
Select 7
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
4:55 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Bell Sensplex - Scotiabank
AA
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
WFSC Tonys [2]
AA
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam Blue
5:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Bay [b-b3]
MD
Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (5) [MA-AE101]
A
Atom White
6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (1) [A-A107]
Other Ice Use
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie HL Development
AE
Midget
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
6:45 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee White
7:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (1) [MP-A127]
AA
PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [MM-AA041]
AAA
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MM128]
AAA
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
IPSC (1) [M212]
AE
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
IPSC (5) [MM-AE071]
A
Bantam White
9:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
McKinney (2) [B-A130]
AA
Bantam
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam Blue
8:15 AM
@ Guelph Gryphons
RRC-W [b-b6]
AE
Bantam
9:15 AM
@ Ajax
AA
Minor PeeWee
10:45 AM
@ Burlington Eagles GOLD
WFSC Chrysler [3]
A
Bantam Blue
11:15 AM
@ Ottawa Sting
Richcraft Sensplex - HEO
MD
White
1:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes Maroon
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [T7-P096]
A
Atom Blue
2:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Memorial [A-A059]
MD
Gold
2:15 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
IPSC (4) [T-MD17-141]
A
Novice
2:15 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
McKinney (1) [N-A100]
AA
Minor Atom
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
3:35 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
McKinney (1) [P-AE099]
AE
Minor Atom
3:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [MA-AE073]
AE
Novice
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
MD
Blue
4:00 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Deseronto [T7-P018]
A
Atom White
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam
4:15 PM
vs. Kemptville Panthers
AA
Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM
vs. Napean Raiders
WFSC Harveys [4]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
4:55 PM
vs. North Central Predators
McKinney (1) [MP208]
AA
Minor Midget
5:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
IPSC (1) [MM-AA124]
AAA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam
5:30 PM
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
AE
Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
Select 7
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Midget
6:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [MM-AE015]
AE
Minor Bantam
6:15 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Select
Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Kingston
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
McKinney (2) [MB218]
AAA
Minor Midget
7:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (1) [MM213]
A
Minor Bantam White
7:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [MB-A028]
A
Minor Atom White
7:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [MA-A014]
A
Bantam Blue
7:35 PM
vs. Humber Valley Sharks
Bell Sensplex - Mattamy Homes
AAA
PeeWee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam White
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
9:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
McKinney (2) [B-AA132]
AA
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (1) [M-AA097]
Select
Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Game/Practice
AAA
Juvenile
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11
A - Minor Bantam Blue - Silver Stick
AA - Atom - Peter Mancuso Challenge Tournament
A - Minor PeeWee Blue - Three Rivers Cup
A - PeeWee Blue - Peter Mancuso Challenge
A - Bantam Blue - Capital Fall Classic
AA - Minor PeeWee - Green & White
AAA - Atom - Reps Showdown
A - Minor Atom Blue - Peter Mancuso Challenge
AE - Bantam - Shrine
AAA - PeeWee - Kitchener Blueline Tournament
AE - Atom - Silver Stick
AAA - Minor Midget - Dale Parker Memorial
A - Novice - Jim Wilson Winter Classic
AAA - Bantam - Blue Line
AE - PeeWee - Silver Stick
AE - Novice - Silver Stick
MD - Blue - Bob Stark Classic
AA - Midget - Mississauga Braves
AA - Minor Bantam - Mississauga Blackhawks
AAA - Novice - AAA Remembrance Day
A
Bantam Blue
8:00 AM
vs. TBD
Bell Sensplex - Palladium Insurance [WC]
A
Bantam Blue
10:35 AM
vs. 2nd RK Winner vs 3rd RK Winner
Bell Sensplex - Palladium Insurance [SF1]
A
Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
11:55 AM
vs. 1st RK Winner vs Winner WC
Bell Sensplex - Palladium Insurance [SF2]
AE
Atom
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
MD
Gold
12:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [T-MD17-050]
AE
Minor Atom
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
1:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MP133]
MD
White
1:15 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
IPSC (2) [T7-P131]
AAA
Minor Atom
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
AE
Novice
1:30 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
West Orillia (Blue) [N-AE17-048]
A
Atom Blue
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
1:45 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
A
Minor PeeWee White
2:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [MP-A008]
A
Minor Atom White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
3:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
IPSC (1) [MP-AE078]
AAA
PeeWee
4:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
IPSC (3) [P212]
A
Minor Midget
4:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [MM-A005]
A
Bantam Blue
4:10 PM
vs. Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2
Bell Sensplex - Mattamy Homes [F]
MD
Blue
4:15 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
AAA
Bantam
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Juvenile
5:45 PM
vs. Amesbury Avalanche
IPSC (4) [JUV036]
AAA
Midget
5:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
AA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (3) [MB-AA129]
AA
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [MA-AA081]
A
Bantam White
7:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [B-A052]
AE
PeeWee
7:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [P-AE035]
Select
Minor Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
Gold
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
AE
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
Other Ice Use
5:45 PM-8:45 PM
Scotiabank HL Development
AAA
Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (1) [N197]
AA
Novice
6:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [N-AA008]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam Blue
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
A
PeeWee Blue
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Game/Practice
Select
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Game/Practice
AAA
Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
7:40 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [B-AA016]
AA
PeeWee
7:45 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [P-AA073]
AE
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
AAA
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Game/Practice
AA
Minor Midget
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Game/Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
Gold
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
MD
Blue
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
MD
White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
The First Shift
A
PeeWee White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
A
Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (1) [N-A097]
AE
Novice
6:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
IPSC (2) [N-AE17-072]
AE
PeeWee
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
6:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [MP-A089]
A
Minor Atom Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
McKinney (2) [MA-A097]
AAA
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
A
Atom White
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
AA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [MB-AA005]
A
PeeWee Blue
7:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
IPSC (1) [P-A138]
Select
Peewee
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Game/Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
A
Bantam White
8:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [B-A091]
A
Minor Bantam White
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Midget
8:15 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [MM-AE050]
AAA
Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
AA
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
IPSC (1) [M-AA101]
AE
Bantam
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AA
Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
Blue
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
AE
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
5:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [MA154]
AA
Minor Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
AE
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [MA-AE014]
AE
Minor Bantam
6:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (4) [MB-AE121]
A
Atom White
6:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [A-A005]
A
PeeWee Blue
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom Blue
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
A
Minor PeeWee White
7:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (2) [MP-A052]
AA
PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
IPSC (3) [P-AA135]
AA
Minor PeeWee
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
A
Minor Bantam Blue
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget
8:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
AA
Bantam
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
8:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [M-AA060]
A
Bantam Blue
9:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
IPSC (3) [B-A118]
AA
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AA
Novice
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
Gold
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Novice
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
A
Atom Blue
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Select
Atom
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
MD
White
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
AA
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
AAA
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [A154]
AA
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (2) [MB222]
AE
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:15 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
McKinney (1) [MP217]
AE
PeeWee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Development
A
Bantam White
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
8:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [MB-A039]
AE
Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
AAA
Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
AA
Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (2) [B-AA144]
A
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
9:30 AM
vs. Philadelphia Sting
AAA
Novice
2:30 PM
vs. South Huron
Select
Novice
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Game/Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom Blue
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Select
Select 7
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (5) [MA-AE107]
MD
White
6:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights White
Ajax CC (4) [T7-P009]
Other Ice Use
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie HL Development
A
Minor Atom White
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [A-AA089]
Select
Minor Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
McKinney (2) [MB-AE111]
AA
Minor Midget
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee Blue
7:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [P-A003]
A
Bantam Blue
7:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [B-A003]
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
7:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (5) [MP-A117]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam Blue
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Select
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AE
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
McKinney (2) [M-A17-169]
AAA
Juvenile
9:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (1) [JUV034]
AE
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
10:45 AM
@ Nepean Raiders
Holly Community Centre
AAA
Atom
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
1:00 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
1:30 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
CCC (Bowl) [MA190]
AA
Minor Midget
2:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
IPSC (1) [MM-AA132]
AE
Minor Atom
2:15 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
A
Minor Atom Blue
2:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
McKinney (1) [MA-A088]
AA
Novice
2:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
McKinney (2) [N-AA128]
A
Atom White
3:35 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
McKinney (1) [A-A099]
AA
Minor Atom
4:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
McKinney (2) [MA-AA131]
AAA
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
A
Minor Midget
4:00 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
A
Minor Atom White
4:15 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (4) [MA-A110]
AA
Minor PeeWee
4:55 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
McKinney (1) [MP-AA128]
MD
Gold
5:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts 2 Chevy
IPSC (5) [T-MD17-139]
AAA
Juvenile
5:00 PM
@ King Rebellion
Trisan Centre [JUV045]
A
Minor PeeWee White
5:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
McKinney (2) [MP-A135]
AE
Minor PeeWee
5:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (4) [MP-AE084]
AA
PeeWee
5:45 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [P-AA128]
A
PeeWee White
5:45 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (4) [P-A088]
Select
Select 7
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Game/Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
6:15 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
McKinney (1) [MB-A098]
AE
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee Blue
7:15 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
IPSC (4) [P-A140]
A
Bantam White
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [MM-AE003]
AAA
Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Select
Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Game/Practice
AA
Bantam
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyhockey.com on Sunday, October 22, 2017 at 6:05 AM