Category Calendar, Representative AA (Whitby Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 22, 2017-Nov 18, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
AA - Bantam - Scotia Bank Cup
AA - Minor Atom - Octoberfest Tournament
AA - PeeWee - North Stars Scotia Bank Cup
AA - Minor Midget - NCAA School Visit
Minor Atom
7:15 AM
vs. Copper Cliff Redmen
Activa Alumni [MA-AASF1]
PeeWee
9:15 AM
vs. 1st A/B vs 2nd A/B
Iceland Arena Pad 1 [5]
PeeWee
9:30 AM
vs. 1st C/D vs 2nd C/D
Iceland Arena Pad 2 [5]
Minor Atom
11:45 AM
vs. TBA
Activa Alumni [MA-AAFinals]
Minor Midget
12:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [MM-AA052]
Novice
12:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [N-AA091]
PeeWee
3:15 PM
vs. Finals
Iceland Arena Pad 2 [6]
Minor PeeWee
4:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (4) [MP-AA131]
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
IPSC (3) [MB-AA128]
Minor PeeWee
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
Midget
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
McKinney (1) [B-AA143]
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
Novice
6:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [N-AA032]
Bantam
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Novice
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
IPSC (2) [B-AA140]
Bantam
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom
7:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [A-AA097]
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
McKinney (2) [MB-AA125]
Minor PeeWee
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
2:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
McKinney (1) [MA-AA135]
Novice
2:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
McKinney (2) [N-AA132]
Atom
4:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
McKinney (2) [A-AA142]
PeeWee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [B-AA064]
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget
8:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [M-AA077]
Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
AA - Minor Midget - NCAA School Visit
AA - Atom - Peter Mancuso Challenge Tournament
AA - Minor PeeWee - Green & White
Minor Atom
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom
2:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Minor PeeWee
4:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
IPSC (4) [MP-AA132]
Minor Bantam
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee
6:15 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Bantam
7:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [B-AA073]
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice
6:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [N-AA058]
Minor Bantam
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [MA-AA005]
PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (3) [P-AA142]
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
Minor Midget
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
Minor Bantam
8:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [MB-AA058]
Minor PeeWee
11:45 AM
vs. Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
WFSC Chrysler [1]
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
WFSC Tonys [2]
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [MM-AA041]
Bantam
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
10:45 AM
@ Burlington Eagles GOLD
WFSC Chrysler [3]
Minor Atom
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM
vs. Napean Raiders
WFSC Harveys [4]
Minor Midget
5:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
IPSC (1) [MM-AA124]
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (1) [M-AA097]
Bantam
9:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
McKinney (2) [B-AA132]
Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11
AA - Atom - Peter Mancuso Challenge Tournament
AA - Minor PeeWee - Green & White
AA - Minor Bantam - Mississauga Blackhawks
AA - Midget - Mississauga Braves
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (3) [MB-AA129]
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [MA-AA081]
Midget
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
Novice
6:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [N-AA008]
Bantam
7:40 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [B-AA016]
PeeWee
7:45 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [P-AA073]
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [MB-AA005]
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
IPSC (1) [M-AA101]
Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
IPSC (3) [P-AA135]
Minor PeeWee
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
Bantam
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget
8:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [M-AA060]
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Novice
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (2) [B-AA144]
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [A-AA089]
Minor Midget
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Atom
1:00 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Minor Midget
2:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
IPSC (1) [MM-AA132]
Novice
2:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
McKinney (2) [N-AA128]
Minor Atom
4:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
McKinney (2) [MA-AA131]
Minor PeeWee
4:55 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
McKinney (1) [MP-AA128]
PeeWee
5:45 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [P-AA128]
Bantam
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17Nov 18
AA - Minor Bantam - Mississauga Blackhawks
AA - Midget - Mississauga Braves
AA - Novice - Silver Stick
AA - PeeWee - Silver Stick
AA - Bantam - Silver Stick
Atom
12:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [A-AA049]
Novice
1:15 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
IPSC (4) [N-AA124]
Minor PeeWee
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
5:45 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
McKinney (1) [MM-AA130]
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
Bantam
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [MB-AA120]
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (1) [M-AA107]
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (3) [MP-AA133]
PeeWee
7:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [P-AA032]
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (1) [MM-AA008]
Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (2) [M-AA102]
Minor Bantam
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (1) [MB-AA135]
Minor Atom
7:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [MA-AA041]
Midget
8:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [M-AA026]
Minor Atom
4:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
McKinney (2) [MA-AA125]
Minor PeeWee
4:55 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
McKinney (1) [MP-AA135]
Atom
5:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (4) [A-AA139]
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [MB-AA091]
Midget
8:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [M-AA072]
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Pages
Team Sites
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyhockey.com on Sunday, October 22, 2017 at 7:38 AM