Category Calendar, Representative A (Whitby Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 22, 2017-Nov 18, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
A - Atom Blue - Capital Volunteer Cup
A - Minor Atom Blue - Octoberfest
A - Bantam White - Justin Williams
A - PeeWee White - Highland Storm Fall Classic
A - PeeWee Blue - Justin Williams
A - Minor PeeWee White - Empire State Challenge
Bantam White
9:15 AM
vs. Pool A 2nd vs Pool B 1st
CCC Pond [BSF2]
Bantam White
9:15 AM
vs. Pool B 2nd versus Pool A 1st
CCC-Bowl [BSF1]
Minor PeeWee White
9:30 AM
@ Russell Warriors
Bill Gray Regional Iceplex [3]
PeeWee White
9:30 AM
vs. TBD
A.J. LaRue Arena (Dysart Community Centre) [SF1]
PeeWee White
12:30 PM
vs. TBD
A.J. LaRue Arena (Dysart Community Centre) [SF2]
Novice
12:30 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Bantam White
1:15 PM
vs. WInner SF2 vs Winner SF1
CCC-Pond [BAF]
Atom White
1:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (4) [A-A104]
Minor Atom White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee White
3:30 PM
vs. TBD
A.J. LaRue Arena (Dysart Community Centre) [Final]
Minor PeeWee Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
5:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [B-A090]
Minor Bantam White
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
7:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [MM-A006]
Novice
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom White
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam White
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Blue
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
9:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
IPSC (3) [B-A113]
Atom Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom White
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
Minor Atom Blue
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (1) [MA-A091]
Minor PeeWee White
6:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [MP-A090]
PeeWee White
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee Blue
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
Bantam White
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Blue
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom White
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Blue
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (1) [N-A105]
Minor PeeWee White
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [MP-A058]
Minor PeeWee Blue
7:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (2) [MP-A050]
Minor Bantam White
7:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MB-A016]
Minor Bantam Blue
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
Minor Midget
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom White
6:30 PM
vs. A - Minor Atom Blue
IPSC (5) [MA-A104]
Atom Blue
7:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [A-A029]
Minor Bantam Blue
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee Blue
7:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (1) [P-A149]
PeeWee White
7:45 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [P-A074]
Bantam White
8:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
McKinney (1) [B-A123]
Minor Atom Blue
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom White
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee White
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam White
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice
2:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (4) [N-A104]
Minor Atom White
3:45 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
IPSC (4) [MA-A102]
PeeWee Blue
4:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [P-A026]
Minor PeeWee Blue
4:55 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
McKinney (1) [MP-A110]
Atom Blue
5:15 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (4) [A-A086]
Minor Atom Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam White
6:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
McKinney (1) [MB-A104]
PeeWee White
6:45 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (4) [P-A165]
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
McKinney (2) [MM-A010]
Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
A - Minor PeeWee Blue - Three Rivers Cup
A - Minor Bantam Blue - Silver Stick
A - Minor Atom Blue - Peter Mancuso Challenge
A - PeeWee Blue - Peter Mancuso Challenge
A - Bantam Blue - Capital Fall Classic
Minor Atom White
1:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (IGA) [MA-A064]
Novice
2:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [N-A016]
Atom White
2:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (4) [A-A105]
PeeWee Blue
3:00 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Bantam White
4:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [B-A081]
Minor Atom Blue
4:15 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Minor Bantam White
5:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [MB-A064]
Minor PeeWee White
5:30 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Minor Bantam Blue
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee White
7:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Bantam Blue
7:00 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Minor PeeWee Blue
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Blue
6:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
IPSC (3) [A-A093]
Minor PeeWee White
7:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (1) [MP-A130]
PeeWee Blue
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam White
9:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (1) [B-A132]
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam White
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
McKinney (1) [MM-A028]
Atom White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Blue
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom White
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (1) [N-A107]
Minor Bantam White
6:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (4) [MB-A105]
Minor PeeWee White
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
Bantam Blue
9:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (3) [B-A115]
Minor Atom White
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom Blue
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
PeeWee White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Development
Minor Midget
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Bantam White
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
12:00 PM
vs. Dollard Vipers
Bell Sensplex - Scotiabank
Minor Bantam Blue
12:30 PM
@ Grimsby Kings
RRC-W [B-b2]
Minor Bantam White
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
4:55 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Bell Sensplex - Scotiabank
Minor Bantam Blue
5:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Bay [b-b3]
Atom White
6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (1) [A-A107]
PeeWee White
6:45 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Minor PeeWee White
7:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (1) [MP-A127]
Bantam White
9:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
McKinney (2) [B-A130]
Minor Bantam Blue
8:15 AM
@ Guelph Gryphons
RRC-W [b-b6]
Bantam Blue
11:15 AM
@ Ottawa Sting
Richcraft Sensplex - HEO
Atom Blue
2:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Memorial [A-A059]
Novice
2:15 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
McKinney (1) [N-A100]
Atom White
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam White
7:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [MB-A028]
Minor Atom White
7:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [MA-A014]
Bantam Blue
7:35 PM
vs. Humber Valley Sharks
Bell Sensplex - Mattamy Homes
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam White
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11
A - Minor PeeWee Blue - Three Rivers Cup
A - Minor Bantam Blue - Silver Stick
A - Minor Atom Blue - Peter Mancuso Challenge
A - PeeWee Blue - Peter Mancuso Challenge
A - Bantam Blue - Capital Fall Classic
A - Novice - Jim Wilson Winter Classic
Bantam Blue
8:00 AM
vs. TBD
Bell Sensplex - Palladium Insurance [WC]
Bantam Blue
10:35 AM
vs. 2nd RK Winner vs 3rd RK Winner
Bell Sensplex - Palladium Insurance [SF1]
Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
11:55 AM
vs. 1st RK Winner vs Winner WC
Bell Sensplex - Palladium Insurance [SF2]
Atom Blue
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom White
1:45 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Minor PeeWee White
2:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [MP-A008]
Minor Atom White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
4:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [MM-A005]
Bantam Blue
4:10 PM
vs. Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2
Bell Sensplex - Mattamy Homes [F]
Bantam White
7:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [B-A052]
Novice
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Blue
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
PeeWee Blue
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam White
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (1) [N-A097]
Minor PeeWee Blue
6:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [MP-A089]
Minor Atom Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
McKinney (2) [MA-A097]
Atom White
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
PeeWee Blue
7:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
IPSC (1) [P-A138]
Bantam White
8:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [B-A091]
Minor Bantam White
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom White
6:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [A-A005]
PeeWee Blue
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Blue
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
Minor PeeWee White
7:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (2) [MP-A052]
Minor Bantam Blue
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
9:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
IPSC (3) [B-A118]
Atom Blue
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
Minor PeeWee White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom White
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee Blue
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee White
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam White
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam White
8:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [MB-A039]
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Blue
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom White
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee Blue
7:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (5) [MP-A117]
PeeWee Blue
7:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [P-A003]
Bantam Blue
7:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [B-A003]
Minor Bantam Blue
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee Blue
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Blue
2:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
McKinney (1) [MA-A088]
Atom White
3:35 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
McKinney (1) [A-A099]
Minor Midget
4:00 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Minor Atom White
4:15 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (4) [MA-A110]
Minor PeeWee White
5:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
McKinney (2) [MP-A135]
PeeWee White
5:45 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (4) [P-A088]
Minor Bantam White
6:15 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
McKinney (1) [MB-A098]
PeeWee Blue
7:15 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
IPSC (4) [P-A140]
Bantam White
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17Nov 18
A - Novice - Jim Wilson Winter Classic
A - Bantam Blue - Blue & Gold
A - Minor Bantam White - St Thomas Boston Pizza
A - Atom Blue - Wolverines Fall Classic
A - PeeWee Blue - Blue & Gold
A - Minor Atom White - Power Play
Minor Atom White
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Blue
2:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MB-A015]
Atom Blue
2:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (4) [A-A090]
Minor Atom Blue
3:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
PeeWee Blue
3:00 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Bantam Blue
4:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [B-A017]
PeeWee White
4:15 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
McKinney (1) [P-A152]
Atom White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee Blue
5:30 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Minor Bantam White
6:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
IPSC (3) [MB-A103]
Atom White
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Blue
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Blue
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Blue
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Bantam White
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Blue
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice
6:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes AE
IPSC (2) [N-A099]
Minor PeeWee Blue
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
Bantam Blue
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Blue
8:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [MB-A052]
Atom White
6:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [A-A064]
Minor PeeWee White
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [MP-A060]
PeeWee White
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
Minor Bantam White
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
Minor Midget
8:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (4) [MM-A036]
Bantam Blue
9:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (3) [B-A116]
Atom Blue
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee Blue
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
Minor PeeWee White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee White
7:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [P-A114]
Minor Atom White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
Minor Atom Blue
7:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [MA-A030]
PeeWee Blue
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Blue
8:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
McKinney (1) [MB-A092]
Atom White
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (2) [N-A060]
PeeWee White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee Blue
7:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (5) [MP-A121]
Minor Bantam Blue
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam White
9:15 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [B-A061]
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Blue
2:15 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
McKinney (1) [MA-A092]
Atom White
3:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (1) [A-A108]
Minor PeeWee White
4:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
IPSC (1) [MP-A133]
Minor Bantam Blue
6:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
McKinney (1) [MB-A093]
Bantam White
6:45 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
IPSC (4) [B-A127]
Minor Midget
7:40 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [MM-A037]
PeeWee White
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Pages
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyhockey.com on Sunday, October 22, 2017 at 7:40 AM