Category Calendar, Representative AE (Whitby Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 22, 2017-Nov 18, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
AE - Minor PeeWee - Ace Bailey
AE - Bantam - Ace Bailey
AE - Atom - Octoberfest
AE - Minor Midget - Ace Bailey
AE - Minor Bantam - Capital Volunteers Cup
AE - PeeWee - Ace Bailey
AE - Minor Atom - Octoberfest
AE - Minor PeeWee - Stoney Creek Tournament- Ace Bailey (10/19/17-10/22/17)
AE - Midget - Away series (10/27/17-10/29/17)
Atom
8:30 AM
vs. 2nd vs 3rd
Grand River Arena
Atom
9:00 AM
vs. 1st vs 4th
Don McLearen Arena
Minor Bantam
10:30 AM
vs. TBD
Richcraft Sensplex [SF]
PeeWee
11:30 AM
@ Waterloo
Valley Park Arena [P24]
Atom
1:15 PM
vs. WInner of Semis
Grand River Arena
Novice
1:15 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
IPSC (2) [N-AE17-082]
Minor Bantam
4:20 PM
vs. TBD
Richcraft Sensplex [Final]
Midget
6:30 PM
@ King Rebellion AE
Trisan Centre [M-A17-152]
Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice
6:30 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [MB-AE096]
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom
6:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [A-AE101]
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [MA-AE029]
Minor PeeWee
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
IPSC (3) [MB-AE118]
Bantam
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
Novice
6:30 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Hyundai) [N-AE17-042]
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [A-AE091]
PeeWee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Development
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
IPSC (1) [M-A17-172]
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee
6:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
McKinney (2) [P-AE102]
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
IPSC (5) [MA-AE100]
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (5) [MP-AE082]
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom
5:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
McKinney (2) [A-AE127]
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
McKinney (2) [MB-AE109]
Bantam
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
AE - Bantam - Shrine
AE - Midget - Away series (10/27/17-10/29/17)
Novice
2:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Minor Midget
3:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [MM-AE008]
PeeWee
4:15 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
McKinney (1) [P-AE101]
Minor Bantam
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
IPSC (3) [B-AE061]
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [A-AE058]
Minor Atom
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom
6:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (4) [A-AE130]
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
Atom
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
12:00 PM
@ Belleville
Bantam
3:45 PM
vs. Ottawa West Golden Knights
Atom
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (5) [MA-AE101]
Midget
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
IPSC (5) [MM-AE071]
Bantam
9:15 AM
@ Ajax
PeeWee
3:35 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
McKinney (1) [P-AE099]
Minor Atom
3:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [MA-AE073]
Novice
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Bantam
4:15 PM
vs. Kemptville Panthers
Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
6:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [MM-AE015]
Minor Bantam
6:15 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11
AE - Bantam - Shrine
AE - Atom - Silver Stick
AE - Novice - Silver Stick
AE - PeeWee - Silver Stick
Atom
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice
1:30 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
West Orillia (Blue) [N-AE17-048]
Minor Bantam
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
3:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
IPSC (1) [MP-AE078]
PeeWee
7:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [P-AE035]
Minor Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice
6:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
IPSC (2) [N-AE17-072]
PeeWee
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:15 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [MM-AE050]
Bantam
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [MA-AE014]
Minor Bantam
6:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (4) [MB-AE121]
Novice
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
PeeWee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Development
Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (5) [MA-AE107]
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
McKinney (2) [MB-AE111]
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
McKinney (2) [M-A17-169]
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
2:15 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Minor PeeWee
5:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (4) [MP-AE084]
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [MM-AE003]
Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17Nov 18
AE - Atom - Silver Stick
AE - Novice - Silver Stick
AE - PeeWee - Silver Stick
AE - Minor Bantam - Blue & Gold
Minor Bantam
2:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [MB-AE061]
Bantam
5:45 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
IPSC (4) [B-AE070]
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (2) [MA-AE036]
Midget
6:15 PM
@ King Rebellion AE
Trisan Centre [M-A17-157]
Minor PeeWee
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
Minor Midget
8:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [MM-AE036]
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
Minor Bantam
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors AE
IPSC (5) [M-A17-180]
Atom
6:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [A-AE052]
Minor Atom
6:45 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (4) [MA-AE057]
Minor Bantam
8:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (3) [MB-AE080]
Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (4) [B-AE065]
Minor PeeWee
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [MA-AE098]
Midget
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
IPSC (5) [N-AE17-077]
PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
McKinney (2) [M-A17-170]
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
IPSC (5) [MM-AE070]
Minor PeeWee
1:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [MP-AE043]
Novice
5:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [N-AE17-016]
Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
6:30 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
PeeWee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Pages
Team Sites
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyhockey.com on Sunday, October 22, 2017 at 7:38 AM