IPSC (2), Venues, Representative A (Whitby Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom White
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Game/Practice
Atom Blue
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Neal 1
Team 02
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Neal 1
Team 03
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Blue
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
TYK-NIEW
Team 05 & Team 01
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK-NIEW
Team 06 & Team 04
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK-NIEW
Team 02 & Team 03
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK-ROBERTS
Team 09 & Team 05
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK-ROBERTS
Team 04 & Team 10
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
TYK-ROBERTS
Team 01 & Team 06
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
TYK-ROBERTS
Team 03 & Team 07
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
TYK-ROBERTS
Team 02 & Team 08
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Team 05
3:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Team 03
Bantam
Team 02
4:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Team 01
Bantam
Team 06
5:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Team 04
MMidget
Team 07
6:15 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 01
MMidget
Team 05
7:15 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 06
Bantam
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Game/Practice
Dec 31010203040506
TYK-NIEW
Team 05
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Fun Family & Friends Skate
TYK-NIEW
Team 01 & Team 02
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Fun Family & Friends Skate
TYK-NIEW
Team 03 & Team 04
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Fun Family & Friends Skate
TYK-NIEW
Team 06
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Fun Family & Friends Skate
Minor Atom
Team 01 & Team 02
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Fun Family & Friends Skate
Minor Atom
Team 03 & Team 04
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Fun Family & Friends Skate
Minor Atom
Team 05 & Team 06
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Fun Family & Friends Skate
Minor Atom
Team 07 & Team 08
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Fun Family & Friends Skate
Novice
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Game/Practice
MMidget
Team 02
8:45 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 03
MMidget
Team 08
9:45 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 04
Minor Bantam Blue
W (8-2)
12:15 PM
vs. Finland
Novice
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
Minor Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
Minor PeeWee
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
Minor PeeWee
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
Minor Midget
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Bantam
L (0-4)
6:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[B-AE067]
Minor Midget
W (3-1)
8:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MM-A057]
07080910111213
Gold
W (7-4)
11:45 AM
vs. West Hill
Blue
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
White
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
PeeWee
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
Bantam
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Novice
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom
W (5-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[A-AE134]
Atom
7:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill
MMidget
Team 05
8:45 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 04
MMidget
Team 02
9:45 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 01
Gold
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
Select 7
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
Minor Bantam
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
Novice
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
W (3-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MB216]
Bantam Blue
W (4-1)
8:45 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[B-A117]
TYK-ROBERTS
Team 04 & Team 10
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK-ROBERTS
Team 08 & Team 06
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK-ROBERTS
Team 09 & Team 03
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK-ROBERTS
Team 02 & Team 05
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK-ROBERTS
Team 07 & Team 01
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
TYK-NIEW
Team 02 & Team 04
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
TYK-NIEW
Team 03 & Team 01
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
TYK-NIEW
Team 06 & Team 05
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Team 06
4:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Team 03
Bantam
Team 05
5:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Team 02
Bantam
Team 01
6:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Team 04
MMidget
Team 04
7:15 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 01
MMidget
Team 05
8:15 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 02
Midget
W (5-2)
9:15 PM
vs. Oshawa OCHL
14151617181920
Neal 1
Team 04 & Team 01
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Game/Practice
Neal 1
Team 03 & Team 02
8:05 AM-8:55 AM
Game/Practice
Neal 2
Team 07 & Team 05
8:55 AM-9:45 AM
Game/Practice
Neal 2
Team 04 & Team 03
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Game/Practice
Neal 2
Team 06 & Team 08
11:05 AM-11:55 AM
Game/Practice
Neal 2
Team 02 & Team 01
11:55 AM-12:45 PM
Game/Practice
Blue
L (3-5)
1:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[T71-R037]
White
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
Gold
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
Blue
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
PeeWee Blue
W (3-0)
7:45 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[OP-A-B1]
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Novice
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom
L (2-5)
6:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[A-AA137]
Peewee
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Game/Practice
MMidget
Team 06
8:45 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 04
MMidget
Team 02
9:45 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 07
Neal 1
Team 03
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
Neal 1
Team 04
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
PeeWee
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
PeeWee Blue
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam White
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee
W (5-0)
6:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[P222]
Bantam White
W (2-0)
8:45 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[OB-A-C1]
TYK-NIEW
Team 04 & Team 06
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK-NIEW
Team 03 & Team 05
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK-NIEW
Team 01 & Team 02
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK-ROBERTS
Team 10 & Team 02
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK-ROBERTS
Team 07 & Team 09
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
TYK-ROBERTS
Team 08 & Team 01
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
TYK-ROBERTS
Team 06 & Team 03
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
TYK-ROBERTS
Team 05 & Team 04
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Team 01
4:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Team 05
Bantam
Team 04
5:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Team 03
Bantam
Team 06
6:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Team 02
MMidget
Team 03
7:15 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 05
MMidget
Team 01
8:15 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 08
Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Game/Practice
21222324252627
Neal 2
Team 08 & Team 02
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Game/Practice
Neal 2
Team 01 & Team 06
8:05 AM-8:55 AM
Game/Practice
Neal 2
Team 03 & Team 07
8:55 AM-9:45 AM
Game/Practice
Neal 2
Team 04 & Team 05
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Game/Practice
Neal 1
Team 04 & Team 01
11:05 AM-11:55 AM
Game/Practice
Neal 1
Team 02 & Team 03
11:55 AM-12:45 PM
Game/Practice
Atom White
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
Gold
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
Blue
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
White
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
Bantam
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee Blue
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[OMA-AE-A3]
Peewee
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Game/Practice
MMidget
Team 04
8:45 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 02
MMidget
Team 07
9:45 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 06
Neal 1
Team 02
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
Neal 1
Team 01
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
Minor Bantam
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
Bantam
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Novice
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:45 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[MB211]
TYK-ROBERTS
Team 05 & Team 06
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK-ROBERTS
Team 02 & Team 04
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK-ROBERTS
Team 10 & Team 07
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK-ROBERTS
Team 09 & Team 01
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK-ROBERTS
Team 08 & Team 03
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
TYK-NIEW
Team 06 & Team 01
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
TYK-NIEW
Team 02 & Team 05
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
TYK-NIEW
Team 03 & Team 04
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Team 04
3:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Team 05
Bantam
Team 03
4:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Team 02
Bantam
Team 01
5:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Team 06
MMidget
Team 04
6:15 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 07
MMidget
Team 06
7:15 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 02
Minor Bantam
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Game/Practice
28293031Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03
Neal 1
Team 02 & Team 04
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Game/Practice
Neal 1
Team 03 & Team 01
8:05 AM-8:55 AM
Game/Practice
Neal 2
Team 04 & Team 07
8:55 AM-9:45 AM
Game/Practice
Neal 2
Team 03 & Team 05
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Game/Practice
Neal 2
Team 08 & Team 01
11:05 AM-11:55 AM
Game/Practice
Neal 2
Team 06 & Team 02
11:55 AM-12:45 PM
Game/Practice
Gold
1:15 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[T-MD17-135]
Blue
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
White
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
Gold
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
Minor Midget
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Game/Practice
MMidget
Team 04
8:45 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 03
MMidget
Team 08
9:45 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 02
Neal 1
Team 03
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
Neal 1
Team 04
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
Bantam
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee
6:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[P220]
TYK-NIEW
Team 03 & Team 05
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK-NIEW
Team 01 & Team 04
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK-NIEW
Team 02 & Team 06
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK-ROBERTS
Team 03 & Team 04
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK-ROBERTS
Team 10 & Team 08
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
TYK-ROBERTS
Team 06 & Team 09
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
TYK-ROBERTS
Team 07 & Team 02
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
TYK-ROBERTS
Team 01 & Team 05
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Team 05
4:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Team 06
Bantam
Team 02
5:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Team 04
Bantam
Team 03
6:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Team 01
MMidget
Team 01
7:15 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 06
MMidget
Team 07
8:15 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 05
Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Game/Practice
Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10
Neal 2
Team 08 & Team 07
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Game/Practice
Neal 2
Team 03 & Team 02
8:05 AM-8:55 AM
Game/Practice
Neal 2
Team 01 & Team 05
8:55 AM-9:45 AM
Game/Practice
Neal 2
Team 04 & Team 06
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Game/Practice
Neal 1
Team 01 & Team 02
11:05 AM-11:55 AM
Game/Practice
Neal 1
Team 04 & Team 03
11:55 AM-12:45 PM
Game/Practice
White
1:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[T71-R041]
White
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
Gold
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
Blue
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Game/Practice
MMidget
Team 04
8:45 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 08
MMidget
Team 03
9:45 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 02
Neal 1
Team 02
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
Neal 1
Team 01
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
TYK-ROBERTS
Team 04 & Team 06
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK-ROBERTS
Team 09 & Team 02
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK-NIEW
Team 04 & Team 06
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK-NIEW
Team 03 & Team 02
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK-NIEW
Team 01 & Team 05
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Team 09 & Team 01
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Team 08 & Team 03
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Team 07 & Team 04
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget
9:15 PM
vs. Northumberland
Category Pages
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
IPSC (2)
500 Victoria St W , Whitby, ON  
  • Current Season

    32 - 16 - 4
  • All-Time

    235 - 90 - 36
Printed from whitbyhockey.com on Friday, January 19, 2018 at 10:16 PM