Category Calendar, Representative AAA (Whitby Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 22, 2017-Nov 18, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
AAA - Minor Bantam - Bauer Motown Classic
AAA - Minor Midget - NCAA / OHL Tour
Novice
12:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Minor PeeWee
1:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [MP572]
Atom
2:45 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [A542]
Minor Atom
2:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (4) [MA216]
Midget
4:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Juvenile
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee
6:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
Novice
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (1) [MP214]
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee
6:45 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
IPSC (4) [P221]
Minor Midget
7:30 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
IPSC (1) [MM221]
Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
Midget
9:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Minor PeeWee
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
IPSC (1) [N199]
Minor Bantam
6:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (2) [MB217]
Minor Atom
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Midget
8:30 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
Juvenile
9:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
IPSC (1) [JUV031]
Bantam
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice
12:30 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
Minor Midget
2:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
IPSC (1) [MM209]
Atom
3:35 PM
vs. North Central Predators
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
Bantam
5:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (1) [M217]
Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
AAA - Atom - Reps Showdown
Novice
1:15 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
IPSC (4) [N192]
Minor PeeWee
2:15 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [MP551]
Minor Atom
2:30 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
Minor Bantam
3:30 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Bantam
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee
5:30 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [P566]
Minor Midget
6:00 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
Minor Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
Minor PeeWee
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (1) [A221]
PeeWee
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
Midget
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [MB123]
Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [B163]
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Juvenile
8:30 PM
@ Toronto Colts
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
IPSC (4) [B221]
Novice
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
5:30 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
CCC (Pond) [MA202]
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee
6:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (2) [P215]
Minor Midget
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MM128]
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
IPSC (1) [M212]
Novice
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
4:55 PM
vs. North Central Predators
McKinney (1) [MP208]
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
5:30 PM
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
Minor Midget
7:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (1) [MM213]
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
McKinney (2) [MB218]
PeeWee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11
AAA - Atom - Reps Showdown
AAA - Minor Midget - Dale Parker Memorial
AAA - PeeWee - Kitchener Blueline Tournament
AAA - Bantam - Blue Line
AAA - Novice - AAA Remembrance Day
Minor PeeWee
1:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MP133]
Minor Atom
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee
4:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
IPSC (3) [P212]
Novice
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Juvenile
5:45 PM
vs. Amesbury Avalanche
IPSC (4) [JUV036]
Midget
5:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
PeeWee
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (1) [N197]
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Minor Midget
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
5:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [MA154]
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget
8:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [A154]
Minor Bantam
6:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (2) [MB222]
Minor PeeWee
7:15 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
McKinney (1) [MP217]
Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Novice
9:30 AM
vs. Philadelphia Sting
Novice
2:30 PM
vs. South Huron
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile
9:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (1) [JUV034]
Novice
10:45 AM
@ Nepean Raiders
Holly Community Centre
Atom
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
1:30 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
CCC (Bowl) [MA190]
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Juvenile
5:00 PM
@ King Rebellion
Trisan Centre [JUV045]
Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17Nov 18
AAA - Minor Midget - Dale Parker Memorial
AAA - PeeWee - Kitchener Blueline Tournament
AAA - Bantam - Blue Line
AAA - Novice - AAA Remembrance Day
AAA - Bantam - Rebels Super Series
Atom
1:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Minor PeeWee
4:15 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
IPSC (4) [MP210]
Juvenile
7:45 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Minor Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [A166]
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
IPSC (1) [M225]
Novice
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Midget
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (1) [MA224]
PeeWee
6:45 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
IPSC (4) [P211]
Minor Midget
7:30 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
IPSC (1) [MM212]
Novice
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Midget
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
6:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
McKinney (1) [MP216]
PeeWee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Development
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee
7:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (1) [M220]
Novice
2:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Atom
3:35 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
INVISTA (FL) [MA147]
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
McKinney (1) [MB214]
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
IPSC (1) [MM224]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Pages
Team Sites
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyhockey.com on Sunday, October 22, 2017 at 7:40 AM