Schedule & Results, Representative AAA (Whitby Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Aug 31 20177:30 PMPeeWeeClarington Campus Ice Centre 1
Aug 31 20178:00 PMMidgetMarkham Mount Joy CC
Sep 10 20173:00 PMPeeWeeClarington Garnet B Rickard - Pad A
Sep 10 20174:15 PMMinor AtomAjax/Pickering IPSC (4)
Sep 11 20175:30 PMMinor AtomOshawa Tribute Communities Center - Main Pad
Sep 22 20179:00 PMJuvenileSchomberg IPSC (1)
Oct 01 20177:45 PMJuvenileBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
MP214Oct 24 20177:30 PMMinor PeeWeeOshawa GeneralsIPSC (1)
P221Oct 25 20176:45 PMPeeWeeCentral Ontario WolvesIPSC (4)
MM221Oct 25 20177:30 PMMinor MidgetCentral Ontario WolvesIPSC (1)
B143Oct 25 20178:00 PMBantamKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
M172Oct 25 20179:00 PMMidgetPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
N199Oct 26 20176:00 PMNoviceCentral Ontario WolvesIPSC (1)
MB217Oct 26 20176:45 PMMinor BantamOshawa GeneralsIPSC (2)
M202Oct 27 20178:30 PMMidgetQuinte Red DevilsDuncan McDonald (1)
JUV031Oct 27 20179:00 PMJuvenileKing RebellionIPSC (1)
N553Oct 28 201712:30 PMNoviceYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MM209Oct 28 20172:00 PMMinor MidgetMarkham WaxersIPSC (1)
A208Oct 28 20173:35 PMAtomNorth Central PredatorsMcKinney (1)
MP601Oct 28 20175:00 PMMinor PeeWeeYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
B569Oct 28 20175:30 PMBantamRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MB601Oct 28 20176:30 PMMinor BantamYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
M217Oct 28 20179:00 PMMidgetOshawa GeneralsIPSC (1)
N192Oct 29 20171:15 PMNoviceBarrie Jr ColtsIPSC (4)
MP551Oct 29 20172:15 PMMinor PeeWeeNorth Central PredatorsRama
MA601Oct 29 20172:30 PMMinor AtomYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MB500Oct 29 20173:30 PMMinor BantamAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
P566Oct 29 20175:30 PMPeeWeeNorth Central PredatorsRama
MM190Oct 29 20176:00 PMMinor MidgetQuinte Red DevilsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
A221Oct 30 20176:00 PMAtomClarington TorosIPSC (1)
MB123Oct 31 20177:00 PMMinor BantamClarington TorosDarlington
B163Oct 31 20178:00 PMBantamOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
JUV069Oct 31 20178:30 PMJuvenileToronto ColtsScarborough Gardens
MM172Oct 31 20178:30 PMMinor MidgetPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
B221Nov 01 20178:45 PMBantamCentral Ontario WolvesIPSC (4)
MA202Nov 02 20175:30 PMMinor AtomQuinte Red DevilsCCC (Pond)
P215Nov 02 20176:45 PMPeeWeeClarington TorosIPSC (2)
MM128Nov 03 20178:45 PMMinor MidgetClarington TorosRickard (A)
M212Nov 03 20179:00 PMMidgetQuinte Red DevilsIPSC (1)
MP208Nov 04 20174:55 PMMinor PeeWeeNorth Central PredatorsMcKinney (1)
B147Nov 04 20175:30 PMBantamKingston Jr FrontenacsCataraqui (Kinsmen)
MB218Nov 04 20177:00 PMMinor BantamQuinte Red DevilsMcKinney (2)
MM213Nov 04 20177:00 PMMinor MidgetPeterborough PetesIPSC (1)
MP133Nov 05 20171:00 PMMinor PeeWeeClarington TorosRickard (A)
P212Nov 05 20174:00 PMPeeWeeQuinte Red DevilsIPSC (3)
JUV036Nov 05 20175:45 PMJuvenileAmesbury AvalancheIPSC (4)
M213Nov 05 20175:45 PMMidgetPeterborough PetesMcKinney (1)
N197Nov 06 20176:00 PMNoviceOshawa GeneralsIPSC (1)
MA106Nov 07 20176:30 PMMinor AtomCentral Ontario WolvesFenelon Falls
B172Nov 07 20178:30 PMBantamPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
MA154Nov 08 20175:30 PMMinor AtomOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
M163Nov 08 20178:15 PMMidgetOshawa GeneralsLegends (4)
A154Nov 09 20176:30 PMAtomOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MB222Nov 09 20176:45 PMMinor BantamOshawa GeneralsIPSC (2)
MP217Nov 09 20177:15 PMMinor PeeWeeCentral Ontario WolvesMcKinney (1)
M211Nov 09 20178:45 PMMidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersMcKinney (1)
JUV034Nov 10 20179:00 PMJuvenileAjax KnightsIPSC (1)
MA190Nov 11 20171:30 PMMinor AtomQuinte Red DevilsCCC (Bowl)
MB103Nov 11 20174:00 PMMinor BantamCentral Ontario WolvesFenelon Falls
JUV045Nov 11 20175:00 PMJuvenileKing RebellionTrisan Centre
A572Nov 12 20171:30 PMAtomRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MP210Nov 12 20174:15 PMMinor PeeWeeBarrie Jr ColtsIPSC (4)
Nov 12 20177:45 PMJuvenileBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
A166Nov 13 20176:30 PMAtomOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MM533Nov 13 20178:30 PMMinor MidgetBarrie Jr ColtsMolson Centre
M225Nov 13 20179:00 PMMidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressIPSC (1)
B216Nov 14 20178:45 PMBantamPeterborough PetesMcKinney (1)
MA224Nov 15 20176:00 PMMinor AtomClarington TorosIPSC (1)
P211Nov 15 20176:45 PMPeeWeeAjax-Pickering RaidersIPSC (4)
MM212Nov 15 20177:30 PMMinor MidgetQuinte Red DevilsIPSC (1)
MB184Nov 16 20176:30 PMMinor BantamPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
MP216Nov 16 20176:45 PMMinor PeeWeePeterborough PetesMcKinney (1)
P163Nov 17 20177:15 PMPeeWeeOshawa GeneralsLegends (4)
M220Nov 17 20179:00 PMMidgetClarington TorosIPSC (1)
N196Nov 18 20172:30 PMNovicePeterborough PetesMcKinney (2)
A209Nov 18 20173:35 PMAtomMarkham WaxersMcKinney (1)
MA147Nov 18 20176:00 PMMinor AtomKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
MB214Nov 18 20178:00 PMMinor BantamKingston Jr FrontenacsMcKinney (1)
MM224Nov 18 20179:00 PMMinor MidgetCentral Ontario WolvesIPSC (1)
N194Nov 19 20171:15 PMNoviceYork-Simcoe ExpressIPSC (4)
P190Nov 19 20172:30 PMPeeWeeQuinte Red DevilsMadoc
MA215Nov 19 20174:15 PMMinor AtomKingston Jr FrontenacsMcKinney (1)
MP218Nov 19 20174:15 PMMinor PeeWeeQuinte Red DevilsIPSC (4)
Nov 19 20175:45 PMJuvenileToronto Aeros IPSC (4)
M210Nov 19 20175:45 PMMidgetBarrie Jr ColtsMcKinney (1)
MM569Nov 19 20176:00 PMMinor MidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
A214Nov 20 20176:00 PMAtomOshawa GeneralsIPSC (1)
MP166Nov 21 20177:00 PMMinor PeeWeeOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
M569Nov 21 20178:30 PMMidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
B218Nov 22 20177:30 PMBantamQuinte Red DevilsIPSC (1)
P172Nov 23 20177:00 PMPeeWeePeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
N516Nov 25 20172:00 PMNoviceBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
P569Nov 25 20173:45 PMPeeWeeRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
B184Nov 25 20176:00 PMBantamPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
N526Nov 26 20171:15 PMNoviceMarkham WaxersVillage
P210Nov 26 20175:45 PMPeeWeeBarrie Jr ColtsIPSC (4)
MA214Nov 28 20176:00 PMMinor AtomOshawa GeneralsIPSC (1)
MP112Nov 28 20176:30 PMMinor PeeWeeCentral Ontario WolvesFenelon Falls
B222Nov 28 20179:00 PMBantamOshawa GeneralsIPSC (1)
MB143Nov 29 20177:00 PMMinor BantamKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
MM217Nov 29 20177:30 PMMinor MidgetOshawa GeneralsIPSC (1)
A211Nov 30 20176:00 PMAtomAjax-Pickering RaidersIPSC (1)
MP223Nov 30 20177:15 PMMinor PeeWeeRichmond Hill CoyotesMcKinney (1)
MM208Dec 02 201710:30 AMMinor MidgetNorth Central PredatorsAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MM103Dec 02 20174:30 PMMinor MidgetCentral Ontario WolvesAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MP106Dec 02 20175:45 PMMinor PeeWeeCentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
P601Dec 02 20176:30 PMPeeWeeYork-Simcoe ExpressAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
B533Dec 02 20176:45 PMBantamBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
N186Dec 03 20171:00 PMNoviceQuinte Red DevilsMadoc
A551Dec 03 20171:00 PMAtomNorth Central PredatorsRama
P147Dec 03 20173:30 PMPeeWeeKingston Jr FrontenacsCataraqui (Cataraui)
MP501Dec 03 20174:00 PMMinor PeeWeeAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
MB534Dec 03 20176:00 PMMinor BantamMarkham WaxersVillage
N191Dec 04 20176:00 PMNoviceAjax-Pickering RaidersIPSC (3)
A210Dec 04 20176:00 PMAtomBarrie Jr ColtsIPSC (1)
MM222Dec 04 20179:00 PMMinor MidgetOshawa GeneralsIPSC (1)
P109Dec 05 20176:30 PMPeeWeeCentral Ontario WolvesFenelon Falls
B202Dec 07 20178:15 PMBantamQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
MM218Dec 08 20177:00 PMMinor MidgetQuinte Red DevilsIPSC (1)
JUV029Dec 08 20179:00 PMJuvenileBradford BulldogsMcKinney (2)
N160Dec 09 201712:00 PMNovicePeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
MA220Dec 09 20174:55 PMMinor AtomKingston Jr FrontenacsMcKinney (1)
B225Dec 09 20178:00 PMBantamYork-Simcoe ExpressMcKinney (1)
N533Dec 10 201712:00 PMNoviceRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MM123Dec 10 20174:15 PMMinor MidgetClarington TorosRickard (A)
MA518Dec 10 20175:30 PMMinor AtomBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
JUV038Dec 10 20175:45 PMJuvenileToronto ColtsMcKinney (1)
MA219Dec 12 20176:00 PMMinor AtomOshawa GeneralsIPSC (1)
P218Dec 13 20176:45 PMPeeWeeQuinte Red DevilsIPSC (4)
A124Dec 13 20177:15 PMAtomClarington TorosDarlington
MM214Dec 13 20177:30 PMMinor MidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsIPSC (1)
B224Dec 13 20178:45 PMBantamCentral Ontario WolvesIPSC (4)
MP147Dec 15 20177:00 PMMinor PeeWeeKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
MB223Dec 15 20177:00 PMMinor BantamRichmond Hill CoyotesMcKinney (2)
JUV033Dec 15 20179:00 PMJuvenileAjax KnightsMcKinney (2)
M216Dec 15 20179:00 PMMidgetPeterborough PetesIPSC (1)
B223Dec 16 201712:00 PMBantamRichmond Hill CoyotesIPSC (1)
MM216Dec 16 20172:00 PMMinor MidgetPeterborough PetesIPSC (1)
N200Dec 16 20172:15 PMNoviceCentral Ontario WolvesMcKinney (1)
A215Dec 16 20173:35 PMAtomKingston Jr FrontenacsMcKinney (1)
P184Dec 16 20174:15 PMPeeWeePeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
M143Dec 16 20179:00 PMMidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
N154Dec 17 201712:30 PMNoviceOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MP190Dec 17 20171:00 PMMinor PeeWeeQuinte Red DevilsMadoc
MA210Dec 17 20171:15 PMMinor AtomBarrie Jr ColtsIPSC (4)
MB208Dec 17 20174:00 PMMinor BantamNorth Central PredatorsIPSC (3)
MM534Dec 18 20179:00 PMMinor MidgetMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
A501Dec 19 20176:45 PMAtomAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (1)
MP225Dec 19 20177:15 PMMinor PeeWeeYork-Simcoe ExpressMcKinney (1)
MB163Dec 19 20178:30 PMMinor BantamOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
M123Dec 20 20178:45 PMMidgetClarington TorosDarlington
B601Dec 21 20177:00 PMBantamYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MM163Dec 21 20178:30 PMMinor MidgetOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
P166Dec 22 20176:00 PMPeeWeeOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MB220Dec 22 20177:00 PMMinor BantamClarington TorosMcKinney (2)
JUV032Dec 22 20179:00 PMJuvenileKing RebellionMcKinney (2)
MA124Dec 23 20171:30 PMMinor AtomClarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
MM210Dec 23 20172:00 PMMinor MidgetBarrie Jr ColtsIPSC (1)
A218Dec 23 20173:35 PMAtomQuinte Red DevilsMcKinney (1)
MP224Dec 23 20174:55 PMMinor PeeWeeClarington TorosMcKinney (1)
JUV006Dec 23 20176:30 PMJuvenileAjax KnightsAjax CC (1)
M224Dec 23 20179:00 PMMidgetCentral Ontario WolvesIPSC (1)
Dec 30 20174:00 PMBantamFinland IPSC (1)
MM184Jan 02 20188:30 PMMinor MidgetPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
MA133Jan 03 20186:30 PMMinor AtomClarington TorosDarlington
M190Jan 06 20182:00 PMMidgetQuinte Red DevilsDeseronto
A184Jan 06 20182:30 PMAtomPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
N130Jan 06 20184:15 PMNoviceClarington TorosRickard (B)
MP518Jan 06 20185:00 PMMinor PeeWeeBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
MM202Jan 06 20188:00 PMMinor MidgetQuinte Red DevilsDuncan McDonald (1)
MA178Jan 07 201812:00 PMMinor AtomPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
A190Jan 07 201812:30 PMAtomQuinte Red DevilsDeseronto
MP542Jan 07 20184:15 PMMinor PeeWeeMarkham WaxersVillage
M147Jan 07 20186:00 PMMidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
A219Jan 08 20186:00 PMAtomOshawa GeneralsIPSC (1)
MA166Jan 10 20185:30 PMMinor AtomOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
P224Jan 10 20186:45 PMPeeWeeCentral Ontario WolvesIPSC (4)
M128Jan 10 20188:45 PMMidgetClarington TorosDarlington
MB216Jan 11 20186:45 PMMinor BantamPeterborough PetesIPSC (2)
MM109Jan 11 20188:30 PMMinor MidgetCentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
JUV046Jan 12 20189:15 PMJuvenileKing RebellionTrisan Centre
B220Jan 13 201812:00 PMBantamClarington TorosIPSC (1)
MM219Jan 13 20182:00 PMMinor MidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsIPSC (1)
P202Jan 14 20182:30 PMPeeWeeQuinte Red DevilsMadoc
MA217Jan 14 20182:45 PMMinor AtomCentral Ontario WolvesIPSC (4)
M219Jan 14 20185:45 PMMidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsMcKinney (1)
Jan 14 20186:00 PMJuvenileToronto Aeros IPSC (3)
N202Jan 15 20186:00 PMNoviceOshawa GeneralsIPSC (1)
M601Jan 17 20189:00 PMMidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
P222Jan 18 20186:45 PMPeeWeeOshawa GeneralsIPSC (2)
MB109Jan 18 20187:15 PMMinor BantamCentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
MM166Jan 18 20188:30 PMMinor MidgetOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
B109Jan 18 20188:30 PMBantamCentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
JUV030Jan 19 20189:00 PMJuvenileBradford BulldogsMcKinney (2)
B209Jan 20 201812:00 PMBantamMarkham WaxersIPSC (1)
MA213Jan 20 20182:15 PMMinor AtomPeterborough PetesMcKinney (1)
MB128Jan 20 20183:45 PMMinor BantamClarington TorosRickard (B)
A216Jan 20 20183:45 PMAtomPeterborough PetesMcKinney (1)
N510Jan 20 20184:00 PMNoviceAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
JUV005Jan 20 20186:30 PMJuvenileAjax KnightsAjax CC (1)
P208Jan 20 20186:45 PMPeeWeeNorth Central PredatorsMcKinney (1)
N198Jan 21 20181:15 PMNoviceClarington TorosIPSC (4)
A106Jan 21 20184:30 PMAtomCentral Ontario WolvesLittle Britain
MB569Jan 21 20185:00 PMMinor BantamRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
P533Jan 21 20185:30 PMPeeWeeBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
JUV040Jan 21 20185:45 PMJuvenileAmesbury AvalancheMcKinney (1)
M109Jan 23 20187:00 PMMidgetCentral Ontario WolvesScugog (1)
B213Jan 23 20188:45 PMBantamPeterborough PetesMcKinney (1)
P216Jan 24 20186:45 PMPeeWeePeterborough PetesIPSC (4)
MM220Jan 24 20187:30 PMMinor MidgetClarington TorosIPSC (1)
A223Jan 25 20186:00 PMAtomRichmond Hill CoyotesIPSC (1)
MB211Jan 25 20186:45 PMMinor BantamAjax-Pickering RaidersIPSC (2)
MP211Jan 25 20187:15 PMMinor PeeWeeAjax-Pickering RaidersMcKinney (1)
M209Jan 26 20189:00 PMMidgetMarkham WaxersIPSC (1)
B210Jan 27 201812:00 PMBantamBarrie Jr ColtsIPSC (1)
MP124Jan 27 20181:30 PMMinor PeeWeeClarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
A202Jan 27 20182:00 PMAtomQuinte Red DevilsDeseronto
MM566Jan 27 20185:00 PMMinor MidgetNorth Central PredatorsRama
MA112Jan 27 20187:15 PMMinor AtomCentral Ontario WolvesScugog (2)
A133Jan 28 201812:00 PMAtomClarington TorosRickard (A)
N203Jan 28 20181:15 PMNovicePeterborough PetesIPSC (4)
MA223Jan 28 20182:45 PMMinor AtomRichmond Hill CoyotesIPSC (4)
P219Jan 28 20184:00 PMPeeWeeKingston Jr FrontenacsIPSC (3)
MP215Jan 28 20184:15 PMMinor PeeWeeKingston Jr FrontenacsIPSC (4)
B214Jan 28 20185:45 PMBantamKingston Jr FrontenacsMcKinney (1)
MB224Jan 28 20186:00 PMMinor BantamCentral Ontario WolvesIPSC (3)
A222Jan 29 20186:00 PMAtomCentral Ontario WolvesIPSC (1)
MP154Jan 30 20187:00 PMMinor PeeWeeOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
M166Jan 30 20188:15 PMMidgetOshawa GeneralsLegends (3)
MB166Jan 30 20188:30 PMMinor BantamOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
B211Jan 30 20188:45 PMBantamAjax-Pickering RaidersMcKinney (1)
MA218Jan 31 20186:00 PMMinor AtomQuinte Red DevilsIPSC (1)
M215Jan 31 20187:30 PMMidgetClarington TorosIPSC (1)
P220Feb 01 20186:45 PMPeeWeeClarington TorosIPSC (2)
MA542Feb 01 20187:00 PMMinor AtomMarkham WaxersCentennial
M533Feb 02 20188:00 PMMidgetBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MB210Feb 03 20182:00 PMMinor BantamBarrie Jr ColtsIPSC (1)
MA551Feb 03 20182:00 PMMinor AtomNorth Central PredatorsRama
N201Feb 03 20182:30 PMNoviceClarington TorosMcKinney (2)
A220Feb 03 20183:45 PMAtomKingston Jr FrontenacsMcKinney (1)
B208Feb 03 20184:00 PMBantamNorth Central PredatorsIPSC (1)
MP202Feb 03 20184:15 PMMinor PeeWeeQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
P209Feb 03 20186:45 PMPeeWeeMarkham WaxersMcKinney (1)
M222Feb 03 20189:00 PMMidgetOshawa GeneralsIPSC (1)
A518Feb 04 20184:00 PMAtomBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MP219Feb 05 20187:30 PMMinor PeeWeeOshawa GeneralsIPSC (1)
MA211Feb 06 20186:00 PMMinor AtomAjax-Pickering RaidersIPSC (1)
P128Feb 06 20187:15 PMPeeWeeClarington TorosDarlington
B128Feb 06 20189:00 PMBantamClarington TorosDarlington
MP184Feb 07 20186:30 PMMinor PeeWeePeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
MB190Feb 07 20187:45 PMMinor BantamQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
B500Feb 07 20188:30 PMBantamAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (1)
N119Feb 08 20185:45 PMNoviceCentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
A224Feb 08 20186:00 PMAtomClarington TorosIPSC (1)
B166Feb 09 20188:30 PMBantamOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
M218Feb 09 20189:00 PMMidgetQuinte Red DevilsIPSC (1)
MB219Feb 10 201812:00 PMMinor BantamKingston Jr FrontenacsIPSC (1)
N204Feb 10 20182:15 PMNoviceQuinte Red DevilsMcKinney (1)
MA209Feb 10 20183:45 PMMinor AtomMarkham WaxersMcKinney (1)
Feb 10 20184:00 PMBantamTBA IPSC (1)
MP222Feb 10 20185:15 PMMinor PeeWeeCentral Ontario WolvesMcKinney (1)
A112Feb 10 20185:45 PMAtomCentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
A225Feb 11 20184:15 PMAtomYork-Simcoe ExpressMcKinney (1)
M184Feb 11 20185:00 PMMidgetPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
MA222Feb 13 20186:00 PMMinor AtomCentral Ontario WolvesIPSC (1)
MB147Feb 16 20187:00 PMMinor BantamKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
B219Feb 17 201812:00 PMBantamKingston Jr FrontenacsIPSC (1)
MA572Feb 17 20182:00 PMMinor AtomRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
MB202Feb 17 20183:45 PMMinor BantamQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
MA184Feb 18 201812:00 PMMinor AtomPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
Category Pages
Team Sites
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyhockey.com on Tuesday, October 24, 2017 at 3:27 AM