Schedule & Results, Representative AE (Whitby Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
N-AE17-082Oct 22 20171:15 PMNoviceOrillia TerriersIPSC (2)
M-A17-152Oct 22 20176:30 PMMidgetKing Rebellion AETrisan Centre
N-AE17-097Oct 24 20176:30 PMNoviceWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
MB-AE096Oct 24 20177:00 PMMinor BantamPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
A-AE101Oct 25 20176:00 PMAtomPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
MA-AE029Oct 25 20176:30 PMMinor AtomNorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
MB-AE118Oct 25 20177:30 PMMinor BantamNorthumberland NighthawksIPSC (3)
N-AE17-042Oct 26 20176:30 PMNoviceNewmarket RedmenMagna (Hyundai)
A-AE091Oct 26 20176:30 PMAtomPeterborough PetesKinsmen (PCCHL)
M-A17-172Oct 26 20179:00 PMMidgetBarrie ColtsIPSC (1)
P-AE102Oct 27 20176:00 PMPeeWeeAjax KnightsMcKinney (2)
MA-AE100Oct 27 20176:00 PMMinor AtomNorthumberland NighthawksIPSC (5)
MP-AE082Oct 27 20177:30 PMMinor PeeWeeOshawa GeneralsIPSC (5)
A-AE127Oct 28 20175:30 PMAtomAjax KnightsMcKinney (2)
MB-AE109Oct 28 20177:00 PMMinor BantamWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersMcKinney (2)
N-AE17-058Oct 29 20172:00 PMNoviceTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MM-AE008Oct 29 20173:00 PMMinor MidgetKingston CanadiansCentre 70
P-AE101Oct 29 20174:15 PMPeeWeeBelleville BullsMcKinney (1)
B-AE061Oct 29 20176:00 PMBantamBelleville BullsIPSC (3)
A-AE058Oct 29 20176:30 PMAtomNorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
A-AE130Oct 30 20176:15 PMAtomNorth Durham WarriorsIPSC (4)
MA-AE101Nov 03 20176:00 PMMinor AtomNorth Durham WarriorsIPSC (5)
MM-AE071Nov 03 20179:00 PMMinor MidgetKingston CanadiansIPSC (5)
P-AE099Nov 04 20173:35 PMPeeWeePickering PanthersMcKinney (1)
MA-AE073Nov 04 20173:45 PMMinor AtomPeterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
MM-AE015Nov 04 20176:00 PMMinor MidgetLoyalist JetsHenderson
N-AE17-048Nov 05 20171:30 PMNoviceOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
MP-AE078Nov 05 20173:00 PMMinor PeeWeeNorthumberland NighthawksIPSC (1)
P-AE035Nov 05 20177:45 PMPeeWeeClarington TorosRickard (A)
N-AE17-072Nov 07 20176:15 PMNoviceMarkham WaxersIPSC (2)
MM-AE050Nov 07 20178:15 PMMinor MidgetPickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
MA-AE014Nov 08 20176:00 PMMinor AtomAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
MB-AE121Nov 08 20176:15 PMMinor BantamAjax KnightsIPSC (4)
B-AE077Nov 09 20178:30 PMBantamWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
MA-AE107Nov 10 20176:00 PMMinor AtomNorth Durham WarriorsIPSC (5)
MB-AE111Nov 10 20177:00 PMMinor BantamPeterborough PetesMcKinney (2)
M-A17-169Nov 10 20179:00 PMMidgetNewmarket RedmenMcKinney (2)
MA-AE016Nov 11 20172:15 PMMinor AtomBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
MP-AE084Nov 11 20175:45 PMMinor PeeWeePeterborough PetesIPSC (4)
MM-AE003Nov 11 20179:00 PMMinor MidgetKingston CanadiansCentre 70
MB-AE061Nov 12 20172:00 PMMinor BantamNorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
B-AE070Nov 12 20175:45 PMBantamBelleville BullsIPSC (4)
MA-AE036Nov 12 20176:00 PMMinor AtomNorth Durham WarriorsScugog (2)
M-A17-157Nov 12 20176:15 PMMidgetKing Rebellion AETrisan Centre
MM-AE036Nov 13 20178:00 PMMinor MidgetOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
M-A17-180Nov 14 20179:00 PMMidgetNorth Durham Warriors AEIPSC (5)
A-AE052Nov 15 20176:30 PMAtomNorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
MA-AE057Nov 15 20176:45 PMMinor AtomOshawa GeneralsLegends (4)
MB-AE080Nov 15 20178:15 PMMinor BantamOshawa GeneralsLegends (3)
B-AE065Nov 15 20178:45 PMBantamOshawa GeneralsIPSC (4)
MA-AE098Nov 16 20176:30 PMMinor AtomPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
N-AE17-077Nov 17 20176:00 PMNoviceNewmarket RedmenIPSC (5)
M-A17-170Nov 17 20179:00 PMMidgetRichmond Hill StarsMcKinney (2)
MM-AE070Nov 17 20179:00 PMMinor MidgetLoyalist JetsIPSC (5)
MP-AE043Nov 18 20171:00 PMMinor PeeWeeNorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
N-AE17-016Nov 18 20175:00 PMNoviceMarkham WaxersVillage
B-AE019Nov 18 20176:30 PMBantamBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
A-AE032Nov 19 20171:30 PMAtomClarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
N-AE17-052Nov 19 20171:30 PMNoviceOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
MP-AE075Nov 19 20172:45 PMMinor PeeWeeBelleville BullsIPSC (4)
M-A17-097Nov 19 20175:20 PMMidgetOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
P-AE037Nov 19 20175:30 PMPeeWeeNorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
MM-AE044Nov 19 20178:15 PMMinor MidgetPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
B-AE068Nov 20 20179:00 PMBantamPickering PanthersIPSC (1)
A-AE132Nov 21 20176:00 PMAtomOshawa GeneralsIPSC (1)
MM-AE077Nov 21 20179:00 PMMinor MidgetWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
MB-AE117Nov 22 20176:45 PMMinor BantamAjax KnightsIPSC (4)
P-AE060Nov 22 20177:00 PMPeeWeeOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
N-AE17-028Nov 23 20177:00 PMNoviceMarkham WaxersCentennial
M-A17-056Nov 23 20179:10 PMMidgetInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
A-AE109Nov 25 20173:00 PMAtomQuinte West HawksMcMullen-Frankford
N-AE17-064Nov 26 20171:30 PMNoviceTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
N-AE17-074Nov 27 20176:00 PMNoviceWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersMcKinney (2)
A-AE133Nov 27 20176:00 PMAtomPeterborough PetesIPSC (1)
MA-AE105Nov 27 20176:15 PMMinor AtomNorthumberland NighthawksIPSC (4)
P-AE047Nov 28 20177:45 PMPeeWeeNorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
M-A17-178Nov 28 20178:45 PMMidgetKing Rebellion AEMcKinney (1)
MP-AE073Nov 29 20176:00 PMMinor PeeWeeNorthumberland NighthawksIPSC (1)
MB-AE053Nov 29 20178:30 PMMinor BantamNorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
MM-AE065Nov 29 20179:00 PMMinor MidgetOshawa GeneralsIPSC (3)
A-AE081Nov 30 20175:15 PMAtomOshawa GeneralsCanlan (2)
P-AE105Nov 30 20177:30 PMPeeWeeOshawa GeneralsIPSC (1)
B-AE066Nov 30 20178:45 PMBantamAjax KnightsIPSC (2)
P-AE085Dec 02 20174:30 PMPeeWeeQuinte West HawksMcMullen-Frankford
B-AE044Dec 02 20176:15 PMBantamPeterborough PetesMemorial
MB-AE023Dec 02 20178:15 PMMinor BantamBelleville BullsDeseronto
P-AE020Dec 03 20173:30 PMPeeWeeBelleville BullsDeseronto
MP-AE024Dec 03 20176:15 PMMinor PeeWeeBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
M-A17-167Dec 03 20178:45 PMMidgetNorth Durham Warriors AEScugog (1)
A-AE126Dec 04 20176:15 PMAtomQuinte West HawksIPSC (4)
N-AE17-080Dec 05 20176:00 PMNoviceMarkham WaxersMcKinney (2)
MB-AE114Dec 05 20177:30 PMMinor BantamNorth Durham WarriorsMcKinney (2)
M-A17-034Dec 05 20178:15 PMMidgetBradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
MM-AE055Dec 05 20178:45 PMMinor MidgetPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
N-AE17-084Dec 06 20176:00 PMNoviceWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersIPSC (1)
MP-AE031Dec 06 20177:15 PMMinor PeeWeeNorth Durham WarriorsScugog (2)
MM-AE067Dec 06 20178:45 PMMinor MidgetPeterborough PetesIPSC (4)
B-AE063Dec 06 20179:00 PMBantamPickering PanthersIPSC (3)
MA-AE103Dec 07 20176:00 PMMinor AtomAjax KnightsIPSC (1)
MB-AE112Dec 07 20177:15 PMMinor BantamClarington TorosMcKinney (1)
P-AE108Dec 07 20177:30 PMPeeWeePickering PanthersIPSC (1)
M-A17-173Dec 07 20179:00 PMMidgetKing RebellionIPSC (1)
MA-AE049Dec 08 20176:45 PMMinor AtomNorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
MA-AE102Dec 09 20172:30 PMMinor AtomBelleville BullsMcKinney (2)
P-AE012Dec 09 20174:15 PMPeeWeeAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
P-AE100Dec 10 20172:45 PMPeeWeeQuinte West HawksIPSC (4)
MP-AE062Dec 10 20174:15 PMMinor PeeWeePeterborough PetesEvinrude (IGA)
MM-AE066Dec 10 20176:00 PMMinor MidgetKingston CanadiansIPSC (3)
B-AE003Dec 11 20177:40 PMBantamAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
M-A17-163Dec 11 20178:30 PMMidgetNorth Durham Warriors AEUxbridge (2)
A-AE005Dec 12 20176:00 PMAtomAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
MP-AE049Dec 12 20176:30 PMMinor PeeWeeOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MM-AE084Dec 12 20179:00 PMMinor MidgetWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
M-A17-176Dec 13 20178:45 PMMidgetAjax Knights AEIPSC (2)
B-AE062Dec 13 20179:00 PMBantamWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersIPSC (3)
MA-AE106Dec 14 20176:00 PMMinor AtomOshawa GeneralsIPSC (1)
MB-AE122Dec 14 20176:45 PMMinor BantamOshawa GeneralsIPSC (2)
MM-AE069Dec 14 20178:45 PMMinor MidgetOshawa GeneralsMcKinney (1)
A-AE135Dec 15 20176:00 PMAtomPickering PanthersIPSC (5)
MP-AE072Dec 16 20172:30 PMMinor PeeWeePeterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
MA-AE028Dec 16 20175:15 PMMinor AtomBelleville BullsDeseronto
A-AE060Dec 16 20176:30 PMAtomNorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
M-A17-175Dec 16 20179:00 PMMidgetKing Rebellion AEMcKinney (2)
P-AE064Dec 17 20174:30 PMPeeWeePeterborough PetesMemorial
MB-AE040Dec 17 20174:30 PMMinor BantamClarington TorosDarlington
B-AE084Dec 17 20178:30 PMBantamWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
N-AE17-078Dec 18 20176:00 PMNoviceMarkham WaxersIPSC (3)
MP-AE060Dec 19 20177:00 PMMinor PeeWeeOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
MB-AE105Dec 19 20177:00 PMMinor BantamPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
B-AE069Dec 20 20179:00 PMBantamOshawa GeneralsIPSC (3)
N-AE17-073Dec 21 20175:45 PMNoviceKing RebellionMcKinney (1)
P-AE098Dec 21 20177:15 PMPeeWeeClarington TorosMcKinney (1)
MP-AE079Dec 21 20177:30 PMMinor PeeWeeNorth Durham WarriorsIPSC (1)
M-A17-049Dec 21 20178:00 PMMidgetEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
A-AE131Dec 22 20176:15 PMAtomNorthumberland NighthawksIPSC (6)
MA-AE108Dec 23 20172:15 PMMinor AtomBelleville BullsMcKinney (1)
N-AE17-079Dec 23 20172:30 PMNoviceKing RebellionMcKinney (2)
MM-AE068Dec 23 20174:00 PMMinor MidgetPickering PanthersIPSC (1)
P-AE094Dec 23 20174:30 PMPeeWeeQuinte West HawksMcMullen-Frankford
MB-AE120Dec 23 20176:15 PMMinor BantamWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersMcKinney (1)
A-AE041Dec 23 20176:15 PMAtomClarington TorosRickard (A)
MB-AE007Dec 30 20175:45 PMMinor BantamAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
MA-AE109Jan 02 20186:00 PMMinor AtomAjax KnightsIPSC (1)
MB-AE119Jan 02 20187:30 PMMinor BantamPeterborough PetesMcKinney (2)
MP-AE076Jan 03 20186:00 PMMinor PeeWeeAjax KnightsIPSC (1)
B-AE067Jan 04 20186:45 PMBantamPeterborough PetesIPSC (2)
A-AE120Jan 06 20183:00 PMAtomQuinte West HawksMcMullen-Frankford
MA-AE084Jan 06 20185:00 PMMinor AtomPeterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
B-AE055Jan 06 20187:00 PMBantamPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
A-AE008Jan 07 20184:00 PMAtomAjax KnightsAjax CC (2)
MP-AE012Jan 07 20185:40 PMMinor PeeWeeAjax KnightsAjax CC (2)
MA-AE112Jan 08 20186:00 PMMinor AtomPickering PanthersIPSC (3)
B-AE008Jan 08 20188:30 PMBantamAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
A-AE134Jan 09 20186:15 PMAtomOshawa GeneralsIPSC (2)
N-AE17-085Jan 09 20186:30 PMNoviceWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
MA-AE064Jan 10 20186:45 PMMinor AtomOshawa GeneralsLegends (4)
MP-AE080Jan 10 20187:30 PMMinor PeeWeeBelleville BullsIPSC (3)
B-AE036Jan 10 20188:15 PMBantamOshawa GeneralsLegends (4)
MM-AE072Jan 10 20188:45 PMMinor MidgetWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersIPSC (4)
P-AE103Jan 11 20187:15 PMPeeWeeClarington TorosMcKinney (1)
MB-AE115Jan 12 20187:00 PMMinor BantamClarington TorosMcKinney (2)
P-AE107Jan 12 20187:45 PMPeeWeeOshawa GeneralsIPSC (6)
M-A17-021Jan 13 20184:30 PMMidgetAjax KnightsAjax CC (1)
M-A17-174Jan 15 20189:00 PMMidgetAjax Knights AEIPSC (1)
M-A17-141Jan 17 20189:10 PMMidgetAjax Knights AEAjax CC (4)
N-AE17-004Jan 21 201811:45 AMNoviceKing RebellionNobleton Rec
Category Pages
Team Sites
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyhockey.com on Sunday, October 22, 2017 at 7:59 AM