Organization Calendar (Whitby Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 21, 2018-Nov 10, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
AE - Minor Bantam Blue - Ace Bailey
A - Minor PeeWee Blue - North Stars Cup
AE - Minor Bantam White - Ace Bailey
AAA - Atom - Motown Classic
A - Minor Atom Blue - Oktoberfest
AA - Midget - Justin Williams
AE - Minor Atom - Oktoberfest
AE - Bantam - Jack Tolhurst Memorial
A - Atom Blue - Justin Williams
AA - Minor Midget - Bauer Motown Classic
AA - Minor PeeWee - Justin Williams
A - Bantam White - Irish South Bend Cup
AE
Bantam
11:00 AM
@ South Kent Lighning
Wayne Gretzky Center [4]
AA
Midget
11:15 AM
@ Ottawa Valley
AE
Novice
12:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
IPSC (5) [N-AE054]
AA
Bantam
12:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
AAA
Minor PeeWee
1:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MP124]
AAA
Minor Atom
1:15 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
IPSC (4) [MA225]
AAA
Novice
1:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
IPSC (5) [N190]
A
Minor Bantam White
2:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
AE
Minor Peewee White
2:45 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (4) [MP-AE099]
A
Novice White
3:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (5) [N-A071]
A
Minor Atom White
3:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [MA-A022]
AA
Minor Atom
4:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [MA-AA005]
AAA
PeeWee
4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
IPSC (3) [P223]
AE
PeeWee
4:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
IPSC (4) [P-AE090]
A
Minor Bantam Blue
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
A
Novice Blue
4:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [N-A004]
AA
Midget
4:45 PM
@ Gloucester Rangers
AE
Minor PeeWee Blue
4:45 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
AAA
Minor Midget
5:00 PM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
AAA
Midget
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (3) [MB500]
AE
Midget
5:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (4) [M-A/AE025]
A
Minor Midget
5:45 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
AE
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Midget
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
8:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MB-AA016]
AAA
Novice
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom Blue
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom White
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
AAA
Minor Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
A
Minor PeeWee White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice
6:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (1) [N-AA153]
Other Ice Use
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Scotia Bank Development
AE
PeeWee
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [MP-AA078]
AA
PeeWee
6:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (2) [P-AA008]
A
PeeWee White
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
AA
Minor Bantam
6:45 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
McKinney (1) [MB-AA107]
AAA
Minor Midget
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Peewee
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
7:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
GM Centre (2) [A=AA070]
Select
Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. Leaside
A
PeeWee Blue
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Midget
7:40 PM
@ Ajax Knights AE
Ajax CC (4) [MM-A049]
AE
Minor Bantam White
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
A
Minor Bantam White
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam Blue
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam White
8:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
McKinney (1) [B-A106]
Select
Minor Bantam
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Select
Novice
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom Blue
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
AA
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
The First Shift
AA
Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
A
Novice White
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
6:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (1) [A=AA105]
A
Atom Blue
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [A-A061]
Select
Atom
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee Blue
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee Blue
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
A
Minor Midget
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
AE
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice Blue
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
AAA
PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
AA
Minor Bantam
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
6:15 PM-9:30 PM
Marlies Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee Blue
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
AE
Minor Bantam White
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (3) [MB213]
A
Minor Bantam Blue
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
AE
Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
IPSC (4) [B-AE076]
AA
Midget
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Select
Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Development
A
Novice White
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom Blue
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom White
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AE
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
A
Novice Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
A
Minor Atom Blue
6:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (1) [MA-A092]
AE
Minor Bantam White
6:45 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
IPSC (2) [MB-AE064]
AE
Minor Bantam Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
AAA
Novice
7:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
A
Minor PeeWee White
7:15 PM
vs. A - Minor PeeWee Blue
McKinney (1) [MP-A133]
A
PeeWee Blue
7:30 PM
vs. A - PeeWee White
IPSC (1) [P-A120]
AE
Minor PeeWee Blue
7:45 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [MP-AE027]
AAA
PeeWee
8:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
AA
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
McKinney (1) [MM-AA106]
A
Bantam Blue
8:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (2) [B-A095]
AAA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (1) [MM222]
AAA
Atom
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Novice
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Development
AE
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom Blue
6:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (5) [A-A115]
AA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [MA-AA109]
A
Minor Bantam White
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice White
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (2) [N-A026]
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam Blue
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (1) [MB-A113]
A
Minor Atom Blue
7:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [MA-A052]
AE
Minor Peewee White
7:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
IPSC (5) [MP-AE103]
AA
PeeWee
7:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [P-AA060]
AA
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam
8:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (3) [B-AE057]
AA
Bantam
8:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [B-AA032]
AAA
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
IPSC (1) [M187]
AA
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
McKinney (2) [M-AA096]
AE
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (5) [M-A/AE028]
A
Bantam Blue
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
12:45 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (3) [MA166]
AAA
Bantam
1:30 PM
vs. North Central Predators
IPSC (1) [B208]
A
Novice Blue
1:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
AAA
Minor PeeWee
2:15 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
AA
Minor Atom
2:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
IPSC (4) [MA-AA126]
A
Novice White
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
2:15 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
AE
Minor Atom
2:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [MA-AE002]
AA
Novice
2:35 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (3) [N-AA155]
A
Atom White
2:45 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [A-A090]
AE
Novice
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom White
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee White
3:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [MP-A056]
A
Atom Blue
3:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
AAA
Atom
3:35 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
IPSC (4) [A209]
AAA
Minor Midget
3:45 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
IPSC (1) [MM212]
AE
Minor PeeWee Blue
3:55 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
IPSC (3) [MP-AE093]
A
Minor Atom Blue
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee White
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee Blue
4:55 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (4) [P-A110]
AA
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
5:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
IPSC (3) [P-AE093]
AA
PeeWee
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam Blue
6:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (4) [MB-AE052]
A
Minor Bantam White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam Blue
6:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [MB-A041]
AA
Minor Bantam
6:35 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
IPSC (3) [MB-AA101]
AE
Minor Bantam White
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
7:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [M-AA023]
AE
Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (4) [B-AA133]
Select
Minor Midget
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam
8:20 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
A - Bantam White - Irish South Bend Cup
AA - Minor PeeWee - Green and White
AAA - Bantam - Eastern Exposure Cup
AE - Minor Bantam Blue - Veteran's Cup
A - Minor Midget - Pickering AA
A - Minor PeeWee Blue - Peter Mancuso
AA - PeeWee - CCM World Cup
AA - Minor Atom - Green and White
AE - Atom - Silver Stick
A - Minor Atom White - Peter Mancuso
AE - Minor Midget - Silver Stick
AAA - Minor Bantam - Shanahan
A - Atom Blue - Peter Mancuso Challenge
A - Novice Blue - Peter Mancuso Challenge
A - Novice White - Peter Mancuso Challenge
A
Novice White
12:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (5) [N-A066]
A
Minor Atom Blue
1:15 PM
vs. A - Minor Atom White
IPSC (4) [MA-A085]
AE
Minor Atom
1:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
IPSC (5) [MA-AE080]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
1:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
AA
Minor PeeWee
2:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Memorial [MP-AA094]
AA
Novice
2:15 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
A
PeeWee White
2:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
AA
Atom
2:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (4) [A=AA106]
AAA
Novice
3:00 PM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
A
Atom Blue
3:00 PM
vs. A - Atom White
IPSC (5) [A-A109]
A
Minor Bantam White
3:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (IGA) [MB-A081]
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
3:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [MP-A006]
AE
Minor Bantam Blue
3:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [MB-AE040]
AAA
Minor Midget
3:45 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Don Beer (1) [MM500]
AAA
PeeWee
4:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
IPSC (3) [P208]
AE
Minor PeeWee Blue
4:15 PM
vs. AE - Minor Peewee White
IPSC (4) [MP-AE085]
A
Novice Blue
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
4:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [P-AA032]
A
PeeWee Blue
5:00 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
AA
Minor Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget
5:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
AAA
Minor Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam Blue
6:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (3) [MB-A115]
AA
Minor Bantam
6:15 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
A
Minor PeeWee White
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
6:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (IGA) [MM-AA094]
AE
PeeWee
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:15 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
AE
Bantam
7:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [B-AE036]
AE
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (IGA) [MM-A055]
AE
Midget
9:15 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [M-A/AE031]
AA
Novice
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom Blue
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
A
Minor Atom White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam Blue
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
AE
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Scotia Bank Development
AA
Minor Atom
6:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (4) [MA-AA131]
A
Minor Bantam White
6:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
McKinney (1) [MB-A130]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
AAA
PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Peewee
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
A
Bantam Blue
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. North York
AA
Midget
8:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
McKinney (1) [M-AA085]
AAA
Bantam
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Select
Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice Blue
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
A
Minor Atom Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Select
Novice
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
The First Shift
AA
Minor PeeWee
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
A
Minor Atom White
5:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
McKinney (1) [MA-A107]
A
Atom White
6:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [A-A008]
AAA
Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (1) [A215]
Select
Minor Atom
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
AE
Novice
7:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [N-AE041]
A
Minor PeeWee White
7:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
McKinney (1) [MP-A129]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
IPSC (1) [MP211]
A
Bantam Blue
8:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
AAA
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [MB-AA064]
AE
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals Red
McKinney (1) [MM-A058]
AA
Bantam
9:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (1) [B-AA125]
A
Bantam White
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
9:10 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [MM-A059]
AE
Minor Bantam Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam White
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AE
Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Development
A
Minor Atom Blue
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee White
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee Blue
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
AE
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
AAA
PeeWee
6:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [P163]
A
Minor PeeWee White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee Blue
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
A
PeeWee White
7:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
McKinney (1) [P-A133]
A
Minor Bantam Blue
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
AE
Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
McKinney (1) [M-A/AE033]
AAA
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Select
Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Novice White
8:00 AM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Port Colborne Vale #1 [1]
A
Novice Blue
9:30 AM
@ TNT Tornados AA
Welland Main Arena
AAA
Bantam
11:00 AM
vs. Northern Cyclones
New Hampton School [108]
AA
PeeWee
11:40 AM
@ Anaheim Jr. Ducks
Addison Ice Arena [1]
A
Novice White
2:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Port Colborne Vale #1 [2]
A
Novice Blue
4:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors AA
Welland Main Arena
Select
Novice
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Peewee
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee Blue
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam
5:00 PM
vs. Admiral Jean De La Mennias
Proctor Academy [202]
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Development
AE
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (5) [A-A123]
Select
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
7:00 PM
@ Reston Raiders
Addison Ice Arena [2]
AAA
Midget
7:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
IPSC (1) [M185]
AE
Minor Peewee White
7:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (5) [MP-AE105]
AE
Minor Bantam White
7:30 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
AE
PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
McKinney (2) [P-AE092]
AE
Bantam
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
8:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [B-A042]
A
Minor Bantam Blue
8:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [MB-A018]
A
Bantam White
9:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
McKinney (2) [B-A099]
AA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [MM-AA068]
AA
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (1) [M-AA086]
Select
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam
8:00 AM
vs. Toronto Titans
The Tilton School [301]
A
Novice Blue
8:00 AM
vs. Woodstock Navy Vets
Gale Centre Rink #4
AA
PeeWee
10:00 AM
vs. Falcons Hockey Association
Addison Ice Arena [3]
AAA
Novice
12:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (1) [N181]
A
Atom White
1:00 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
AAA
Minor Midget
1:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
IPSC (1) [MM225]
AAA
Minor Atom
2:15 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
IPSC (4) [MA212]
AE
Minor Atom
2:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [MA-AE060]
AE
Minor PeeWee Blue
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
AE
Novice
2:35 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
IPSC (3) [N-AE056]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
3:35 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
IPSC (4) [A=AA104]
AE
PeeWee
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee
3:45 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom Blue
3:55 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (3) [MA-A086]
AE
Minor Peewee White
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee Blue
4:55 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
IPSC (4) [P-A111]
Select
Minor Midget
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee White
5:15 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (3) [MP-A124]
A
PeeWee White
6:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Select
Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee
6:15 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
IPSC (4) [P212]
A
Bantam Blue
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
AA
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [MB-AA039]
A
Minor Bantam White
6:35 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
IPSC (3) [MB-A131]
AA
PeeWee
7:10 PM
@ Meijer
Addison Ice Arena [4]
A
Bantam White
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam White
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
IPSC (4) [B-AE079]
Select
Midget
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
8:20 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (3) [MM-AA103]
AA
Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [B-AA101]
AAA
Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Highland Park
The Tilton School [405]
AE
Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10
AA - Minor PeeWee - Green and White
AAA - Bantam - Eastern Exposure Cup
AE - Minor Bantam Blue - Veteran's Cup
A - Minor Midget - Pickering AA
A - Minor PeeWee Blue - Peter Mancuso
AA - PeeWee - CCM World Cup
AA - Minor Atom - Green and White
AE - Atom - Silver Stick
A - Minor Atom White - Peter Mancuso
AE - Minor Midget - Silver Stick
AAA - Minor Bantam - Shanahan
A - Atom Blue - Peter Mancuso Challenge
A - Novice Blue - Peter Mancuso Challenge
A - Novice White - Peter Mancuso Challenge
AAA - Minor Atom - Front Row Classic
A - PeeWee White - Winter Classic
AAA - Midget - OHL Border Battle
A - Minor Bantam White - Winter Classic
AAA - Novice - Veteran's Day
AA - Bantam - Blackhawks
A - Novice Blue - Tournament of Champions
AAA - Minor Midget - OHL Border Battle
AAA - Minor PeeWee - Blueline
AE
Novice
12:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (5) [N-AE061]
A
Minor Atom Blue
1:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [MA-A029]
AAA
Novice
1:00 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
Madoc [N166]
AAA
Minor Atom
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
1:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (5) [MA-AE073]
AA
Midget
1:45 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [M-AA052]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
2:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
AE
PeeWee
2:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [P-AE068]
AAA
Atom
2:20 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [A566]
A
Minor PeeWee White
2:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [MP-A039]
AA
Atom
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
AA
Novice
3:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (5) [N-AA163]
AAA
PeeWee
3:30 PM
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
A
Minor Bantam Blue
4:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
IPSC (3) [MB-A114]
A
Atom White
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee White
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (3) [MB-AA102]
A
PeeWee Blue
7:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
AE
Midget
7:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights AE
Ajax CC (4) [M-A/AE035]
AAA
Midget
8:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [M540]
A
Bantam Blue
8:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (4) [B-A052]
AAA
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AE
Novice
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee White
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom White
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
AAA
Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
A
Novice White
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
AE
Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (1) [A-AE108]
A
Atom Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Scotia Bank Development
AE
Minor PeeWee Blue
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
AE
Minor Bantam White
6:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
McKinney (1) [MB-AE061]
AE
Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [B-AE009]
AAA
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Peewee
7:15 PM
vs. Kingston
AA
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill
AE
Minor Bantam Blue
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
AE
Minor Midget
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
McKinney (1) [B-AA127]
Select
Minor Bantam
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
AE
Midget
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Select
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom Blue
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
AA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Select
Atom
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
The First Shift
AA
Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
A
Minor Bantam Blue
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (1) [MA-AE081]
Select
Novice
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee Blue
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
AE
Minor Peewee White
7:15 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
McKinney (1) [MP-AE101]
A
PeeWee White
7:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (1) [P-A134]
A
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam White
8:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
McKinney (1) [B-A105]
AAA
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
IPSC (1) [M182]
AE
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
AAA
Atom
5:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [A166]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
AAA
PeeWee
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom White
6:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (1) [MA-A104]
AE
Minor PeeWee Blue
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
7:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (4) [MP-A116]
AA
PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam Blue
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam White
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
AA
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Pond) [MB-AA060]
AA
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
8:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (4) [B-A091]
AA
Midget
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Select
Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Novice
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Development
AA
Novice
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom Blue
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Novice White
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Atom Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
A
Novice Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom White
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
AE
Atom
6:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (1) [A-AE107]
A
Minor PeeWee White
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee
6:30 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
AE
Minor Bantam Blue
6:45 PM
vs. AE - Minor Bantam White
IPSC (2) [MB-AE050]
AA
Minor PeeWee
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
A
PeeWee Blue
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AE
Midget
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
A
Bantam White
8:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [B-A048]
A
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
vs. AE - Minor Midget
IPSC (2) [MM-A066]
AAA
Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
AA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (1) [MM-AA100]
AE
Bantam
9:15 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [B-AE046]
AAA
Minor Midget
3:00 PM
vs. Detroit Compuware
Main Bowl -WFSC [1]
AAA
Midget
3:00 PM
vs. Detroit Honeybaked
WFCU, Greenshield Arena [1]
AE
Atom
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Development
AE
Novice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom Blue
6:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [MA-A042]
AA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (1) [MA-AA129]
AA
Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (5) [N-AA152]
A
Minor Bantam Blue
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Atom Blue
6:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [A-A050]
A
Novice White
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [N-A030]
AA
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee White
7:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (5) [MP-AE107]
AA
PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
IPSC (1) [P-AA128]
A
Bantam White
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
IPSC (1) [M-AA088]
AE
Bantam
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
11:45 AM
@ Chicago Mission
Greenshield [2]
AA
Minor PeeWee
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
AE
Novice
1:00 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
AE
Minor Bantam White
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom White
2:15 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
IPSC (4) [MA-A103]
AAA
Midget
2:15 PM
@ Oakland Grizzlies
WFCU, Main Bowl [2]
A
Minor Atom Blue
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee White
2:35 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (3) [MP-A127]
AE
Bantam
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Select
Novice
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
3:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
AA
Novice
3:30 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Deseronto [N-AA022]
AAA
Atom
3:35 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (4) [A217]
AE
Minor PeeWee Blue
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
A
Atom Blue
3:55 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (3) [A-A121]
AE
Atom
4:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [A-AE094]
AA
PeeWee
4:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Select
Atom
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
4:55 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
IPSC (4) [P-AE096]
AA
Atom
5:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [A=AA051]
A
PeeWee Blue
5:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (3) [P-A121]
A
Novice White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
5:30 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Select
Peewee
6:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars Major
Select
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam Blue
6:15 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
IPSC (4) [MB-AE054]
A
Bantam White
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee White
6:30 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
RCAF [MP-AE078]
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
6:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [MP-A053]
A
Bantam Blue
6:35 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
7:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [M-AA036]
AE
Minor Midget
7:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
AA
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam Blue
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AE
Midget
8:00 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam
8:20 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitby Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyhockey.com on Tuesday, October 23, 2018 at 5:53 AM