Organization Calendar (Whitby Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
AAA - PeeWee - Quebec International
AE
Atom
11:30 AM
@ Kingston Canadians
INVISTA (Selkirk) [O-AAE1-Q4-2]
A
Novice White
12:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (5) [O-NEA-Q2-4]
AAA
Atom
1:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [O-A-A3]
A
Minor Bantam White
1:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (Atom) [LMB-A-M2]
AAA
Minor Atom
1:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (4) [O-MA-A3]
AA
Novice
1:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (5) [O-NEAA-Q2-4]
AAA
PeeWee
2:15 PM
@ Montreal Canadiens
Centre Vidéotron [49]
AE
Novice
2:15 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Quinte S & WC (FDC) [O-NEAE1-Q-08]
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
2:45 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (4) [O-MPA-Q4-2]
AA
Minor PeeWee
3:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
IPSC (5) [LMP-AA-K5]
Select
Novice
3:30 PM
@ Quinte
AA
Atom
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee Blue
4:15 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (4) [O-PA-Q4-2]
A
Minor Atom Blue
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
4:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [LP-AA-K1]
AE
Minor Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
5:15 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [LA-A-K2]
AE
Minor PeeWee Blue
5:15 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Quinte S & WC (FDC) [O-MPAE1/2-Q4-2]
AE
Minor Bantam Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom
5:45 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
IPSC (4) [LMA-AA-L6]
AA
Bantam
6:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [O-BAA-Q4-2]
Select
Atom
6:00 PM
@ Kingston
A
Minor Bantam Blue
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
6:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [O-PAE1-Q4-3]
AE
Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
7:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (2) [O-BA-Q4-2]
A
Atom Blue
7:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (4) [O-AA-Q4-2]
AA
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [O-MBAA-Q4-2]
AAA
PeeWee
12:30 PM
vs. Buffalo Jr Sabres
Complexe Sportif Wendake [Exhibition]
AAA
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Scotia Bank Development
A
Atom Blue
6:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (4) [O-AA-Q4-3]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [MP166]
A
Minor Atom White
6:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (3) [LMA-A-K2]
A
Minor Atom Blue
6:45 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [O-MAA-Q4-3]
AE
Minor Bantam Blue
7:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (1) [O-MBAE1/2-Q4-3]
AE
Minor Peewee White
7:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (Atom) [LMP-AE-K1]
Select
Minor Peewee
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
7:45 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
IPSC (4) [LP-A-L4]
AA
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
IPSC (2) [O-MMAA-Q4-2]
Select
Minor Bantam
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
9:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (1) [O-BA-Q4-3]
Select
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Select
Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Select
Novice
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Bantam White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
6:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
IPSC (1) [LA-A-K3]
AA
Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
McKinney (2) [O-AAA-Q4-3]
AE
Bantam
6:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [O-BAE1-Q3-2]
Select
Minor Atom
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam Blue
6:45 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
McKinney (1) [O-MBA-Q4-3]
A
Minor Atom White
7:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [LMA-A-K3]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (1) [MP216]
AA
Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
McKinney (2) [O-BAA-Q4-3]
AA
PeeWee
8:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [LP-AA-K3]
AA
Midget
8:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [LM-AA-J2]
AE
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors AE
McKinney (1) [O-MMAE1/2-Q-21]
AE
Midget
9:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville (Pad A) [O-MAE1-2-Q-10]
AA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
IPSC (1) [O-MMAA-Q4-4]
A
Bantam Blue
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee
9:45 AM
vs. Mid Fairfield Jr Rangers
Réjean Lemelin [Exhibition]
AAA
Novice
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AE
Novice
5:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (4) [O-NEAE1-Q-03]
AE
Minor Bantam White
6:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
AA
Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
IPSC (1) [O-NEAA-Q2-5]
AA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [LMA-AA-L2]
AAA
Minor Atom
6:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (Atom) [O-MA-A4]
AE
Minor Atom
6:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (2) [O-MAAE1/2-Q4-3]
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [O-MB-C3]
AE
Minor Peewee White
7:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (4) [LMP-AE-K2]
AA
Bantam
7:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [O-BAA-Q4-4]
A
Minor Bantam White
7:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (3) [LMB-A-M3]
AA
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (1) [O-MBAA-Q4-3]
AAA
Midget
8:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
INVISTA (FL) [0-M-A3]
A
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (1) [O-MMA-Q4-3]
AE
Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (4) [O-BAE1-Q3-3]
AA
Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Select
Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Select
Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
Select
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
6:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [O-AAA-Q4-4]
AAA
Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (1) [O-A-A4]
A
Bantam Blue
6:20 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [O-BA-Q4-4]
A
Atom White
6:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [LA-A-K4]
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
6:30 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Duncan McDonald (1) [O-MPA-Q4-3]
A
Atom Blue
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [O-AA-Q4-4]
AE
Minor Bantam White
6:45 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers A2
IPSC (2) [LMB-AE-E3]
Select
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
AE
PeeWee
7:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
McKinney (1) [O-PAE1-Q4-4]
AE
Minor PeeWee Blue
7:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
IPSC (1) [O-MPAE1/2-Q4-3]
A
Minor Bantam Blue
8:00 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Duncan McDonald (1) [O-MBA-Q4-4]
AE
Minor Bantam Blue
8:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [O-MBAE1/2-Q4-4]
AE
Minor Midget
8:10 PM
@ Ajax Knights AE
Ajax CC (4) [O-MMAE1/2-Q-22]
A
Minor Bantam White
8:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (Atom) [LMB-A-M4]
AE
Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights AE
McKinney (1) [O-MAE1-2-Q-11]
AA
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (1) [LM-AA-J3]
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Development
AA
Bantam
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom Blue
6:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (1) [O-MAA-Q4-4]
A
Minor Atom White
6:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (6) [LMA-A-K4]
A
PeeWee Blue
6:30 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
McMullen-Frankford [O-PA-Q4-3]
AE
Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
IPSC (3) [O-AAE1-Q4-3]
AA
Minor Bantam
6:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [O-MBAA-Q4-4]
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
McKinney (2) [O-MB-C4]
A
Minor Bantam Blue
7:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (5) [O-MBA-Q4-5]
AA
PeeWee
7:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (6) [LP-AA-K4]
A
PeeWee White
7:45 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [LP-A-L3]
A
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
McKinney (2) [O-MMA-Q4-4]
AA
Minor Midget
9:15 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [O-MMAA-Q4-5]
AE
Bantam
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AE
Novice
12:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
IPSC (1) [O-NEAE1-Q-10]
AAA
Novice
12:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
AE
Atom
12:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
INVISTA (Selkirk) [O-AAE1-Q4-4]
AAA
Bantam
1:30 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
IPSC (1) [O-B-A2]
A
Novice White
2:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [O-NEA-Q2-5]
A
Minor Atom Blue
2:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [O-MAA-Q4-5]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
2:15 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
AAA
Minor Atom
2:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (3) [O-MA-A5]
AE
Minor Atom
2:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [O-MAAE1/2-Q4-4]
Select
Peewee
2:40 PM
@ Aurora
AE
Minor PeeWee Blue
3:00 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Quinte S & WC (Yardmen) [O-MPAE1/2-Q4-4]
AAA
Midget
3:45 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
IPSC (1) [0-M-A4]
AA
Atom
3:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (4) [O-AAA-Q4-5]
A
Atom Blue
4:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (3) [O-AA-Q4-5]
AAA
Atom
4:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [O-A-A5]
AE
Bantam
4:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (4) [O-BAE1-Q3-4]
AE
Minor Peewee White
4:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [LMP-AE-K3]
A
PeeWee Blue
5:15 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (4) [O-PA-Q4-4]
AA
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [LMP-AA-K4]
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
5:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (3) [O-MPA-Q4-4]
Select
Novice
6:15 PM
@ Kingston
AAA
Minor Midget
6:30 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
A
Minor Bantam White
6:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (4) [LMB-A-M5]
AA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (3) [O-MBAA-Q4-5]
AE
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [O-MMAE1/2-Q-23]
AA
Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (4) [O-BAA-Q4-5]
A
Bantam Blue
9:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (3) [O-BA-Q4-5]
Select
Minor Midget
9:15 PM
vs. Ajax
A
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
AAA - PeeWee - Quebec International
AAA Minor Midget OMHA Championships (3/01/19-3/03/19)
AE
Minor Atom
12:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (5) [O-MAAE1/2-Q4-5]
AA
Minor Atom
12:45 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [LMA-AA-L4]
AAA
Minor Bantam
1:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [O-MB-C5]
AE
Atom
1:15 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
IPSC (4) [O-AAE1-Q4-5]
A
Novice Blue
1:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (Atom) [O-NEA-Q1-6]
A
Atom White
1:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
IPSC (5) [LA-A-K5]
AAA
Minor Midget
1:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
IPSC (1) [O-MM-E5]
Select
Minor Peewee
1:30 PM
@ Oshawa OCHL
AAA
Minor Atom
1:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (IGA) [O-MA-A6]
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
2:00 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Duncan McDonald (1) [O-MPA-Q4-5]
A
Novice White
2:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [O-NEA-Q2-6]
AE
Minor PeeWee Blue
2:45 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
IPSC (4) [O-MPAE1/2-Q4-5]
A
Minor Atom White
2:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
AE
Minor Peewee White
3:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (5) [LMP-AE-K4]
AA
PeeWee
3:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [LP-AA-K5]
A
Minor Bantam Blue
3:30 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Duncan McDonald (1) [O-MBA-Q4-6]
AA
Minor PeeWee
4:00 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
AAA
Minor PeeWee
4:00 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
A
PeeWee White
4:15 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
McKinney (1) [LP-A-L6]
AA
Midget
5:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [LM-AA-J4]
AAA
Midget
5:15 PM
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
INVISTA (FL) [0-M-A5]
AE
Minor Bantam Blue
5:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (4) [O-MBAE1/2-Q4-5]
AE
Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (3) [O-BAE1-Q3-5]
AE
PeeWee
6:15 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [O-PAE1-Q4-5]
A
Minor Bantam White
6:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Evinrude (IGA) [LMB-A-M6]
A
Bantam Blue
7:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (2) [O-BA-Q4-6]
AE
Midget
7:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights AE
Ajax CC (4) [O-MAE1-2-Q-12]
A
PeeWee Blue
7:00 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
A
Minor Midget
7:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (1) [O-MMA-Q4-5]
AE
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [O-MAAE1/2-Q4-6]
Other Ice Use
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Scotia Bank Development
AA
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [O-AAA-Q4-6]
A
Minor Atom Blue
6:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (3) [O-MAA-Q4-6]
AA
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [O-MBAA-Q4-6]
AAA
Atom
6:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (2) [O-A-A6]
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (4) [O-MB-C6]
AE
PeeWee
7:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
McKinney (1) [O-PAE1-Q4-6]
Select
Minor Peewee
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
7:30 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
Select
Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Canlan (2) [YS-PRSa-67]
AAA
Minor Midget
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Donevan [O-BAE1-Q3-6]
AE
Minor Bantam Blue
8:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [O-MBAE1/2-Q4-6]
A
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (4) [O-MMA-Q4-6]
AA
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
McKinney (1) [O-MMAA-Q4-6]
Select
Minor Bantam
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam
9:00 PM
vs. Ajax
AA
Bantam
9:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [O-BAA-Q4-6]
AAA
Bantam
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Select
Novice
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
The First Shift
A
Minor Atom White
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (1) [LMA-A-K6]
Select
Atom
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Atom Blue
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [O-AA-Q4-6]
AAA
Minor Midget
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam White
7:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers A2
Don Beer (3) [LMB-AE-E1]
AE
Minor PeeWee Blue
7:15 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Quinte S & WC (FDC) [O-MPAE1/2-Q4-6]
A
Minor PeeWee Blue
7:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (1) [O-MPA-Q4-6]
AE
Atom
7:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [O-AAE1-Q4-6]
A
PeeWee Blue
7:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (1) [O-PA-Q4-6]
AE
Minor Peewee White
7:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [LMP-AE-K5]
AE
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
McKinney (1) [LM-AA-J5]
AAA
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
IPSC (1) [O-M-A6]
AA
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
6:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [LA-A-K6]
AA
PeeWee
6:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (2) [LP-AA-K6]
AA
Minor Atom
6:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (2) [LMA-AA-L5]
AA
Midget
7:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [LM-AA-J6]
AE
Minor Peewee White
7:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (4) [LMP-AE-K6]
AAA
Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Select
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Development
A
Bantam Blue
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AE
Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam
9:15 PM
@ Stouffville
A
Bantam White
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Select
Midget
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam
9:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
IPSC (3) [O-B-A4]
AE
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
AAA Minor Midget OMHA Championships (3/01/19-3/03/19)
Select
Minor Peewee
4:00 PM
@ Oshawa NASC
Select
Atom
4:30 PM
@ Oshawa OCHL
Select
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Northumberland
Other Ice Use
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Scotia Bank Development
Select
Minor Peewee
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Peterborough
AAA
Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
IPSC (2) [O-B-A6]
Select
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Select
Novice
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Bantam White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
The First Shift
Select
Atom
6:15 PM
vs. Quinte
A
Bantam Blue
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts Minor
Molson Centre [YS-PRSa-62]
Select
Midget
9:30 PM
vs. Oshawa NASC
Select
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Development
AA
Bantam
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom
4:00 PM
@ Oshawa NASC
Select
Minor Midget
8:15 PM
vs. Stouffville
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from whitbyhockey.com on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 2:58 AM