Organization Calendar (Whitby Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 01, 2019-Dec 21, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Whitby International Silver Stick
AAA - Minor PeeWee - Silver Stick
AAA - Minor Bantam - Silver Stick
AA - Minor Atom White - Silver Stick
AAA - Minor Atom - Silver Stick
AA - Minor PeeWee Blue - Silver Stick
AAA - Minor Midget - Silver Stick
A - Bantam White - Can Am
A - Minor Atom - Silver Stick
MD - Bantam - Dan Pulham Memorial
A - Minor Bantam White - Nations Cup
AE - Bantam - Nations Cup
A - Minor PeeWee - Silver Stick
A - Minor Bantam Blue - Nations Cup
A - PeeWee White - Silver Stick
MD - Minor Bantam - Nations Cup
AAA - Atom - Kings Classic
AA - Minor PeeWee White - Hockeyfest
A - Midget - Midget Madness
AA - Atom - Hockeyfest
AA - Minor Bantam - Paul Coffey
AAA - Bantam - Bulldogs AAA Classic
MD - Bantam - Thunder Memorial
A - Atom Blue - Atoms
AA - Minor PeeWee Blue - Paul Coffey
AE - Minor Atom - Hockeyfest
AA - Bantam - Paul Coffey
AAA - Minor Atom - Kings Classic
AA - PeeWee - Buffalo Cup
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:45 AM
@ Chicago Mission
IPSC (6) [1/4 Final]
A
Minor Atom
8:00 AM
@ Don Mills Mustangs
Vaughan Sports Village - C [Semi-Final]
MD
Minor Bantam
8:10 AM
vs. Cincinnati Swords
Kennedy Ice Center
A
Minor PeeWee
9:15 AM
vs. Vaughan Rangers
Vaughan Sports Village
AA
Minor PeeWee Blue
10:00 AM
vs. TBD
IPSC (5) [Semi]
AA
Minor PeeWee Blue
11:15 AM
vs. TBD
IPSC (5) [Semi]
AE
Atom
12:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
A
Minor PeeWee
2:45 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Vaughan Sports Village
AA
Minor PeeWee Blue
3:30 PM
vs. TBD
IPSC (4) [Final]
AAA
Atom
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee Blue
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Midget
7:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (1) [M-A010]
A
Atom White
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Development
AA
Novice Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom Blue
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee White
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Development
A
Minor PeeWee
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (1) [A-AA129]
AE
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights AE
Ajax CC (4) [MA-A010]
Other Ice Use
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Scotia Bank Development
AA
Novice White
6:10 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (2) [NAH24]
AE
PeeWee Blue
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Development
A
Atom Blue
6:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
McKinney (1) [A-A096]
Select
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. Stouffville
AA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee
7:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
A
Novice
7:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (2) [NAH19]
MD
Minor Bantam
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Development
AAA
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Markham
AA
Bantam
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Development
AAA
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
IPSC (1) [M305]
A
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (3) [M-A059]
Select
Bantam
9:00 PM
@ Oshawa OCHL
AA
Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
AA
Minor PeeWee White
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Atom Blue
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie Development - Atom Rep
MD
Bantam
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
A
Bantam Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (1) [MA-A155]
A
Midget
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
A
PeeWee White
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee Blue
6:45 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [P-AE089]
A
Minor Bantam Blue
6:45 PM
vs. A - Minor Bantam White
McKinney (1) [MB-A120]
AE
PeeWee White
7:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (2) [P-AE131]
AA
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development
A
PeeWee Blue
7:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (1) [P-A121]
AA
Midget
8:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
AAA
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
A
Bantam White
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
IPSC (1) [B311]
AAA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget White
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Goalie Development - Minor Atom Rep
A
Minor Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
AAA
PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom Blue
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
AA
Minor Midget White
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
6:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (1) [A-A101]
AE
Minor PeeWee
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
A
PeeWee White
7:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (4) [P-A127]
AA
Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (3) [B-AA111]
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (1) [MB301]
AE
Bantam
7:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [B-AE15]
A
Minor Bantam White
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
A
Bantam Blue
8:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [B-A052]
AE
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
AAA
Midget
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
IPSC (4) [M-AA103]
A
Minor Midget
9:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MM-A036]
AAA
Bantam
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget Blue
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom Blue
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Development
AA
Novice White
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
A
Novice
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee White
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
A
PeeWee Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
AE
Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (1) [A-AE101]
AE
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [MP-AE008]
AAA
PeeWee
6:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
AA
Minor Midget White
6:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [MM-AA086]
AA
Minor Atom White
6:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [MA-AA058]
A
Minor Bantam White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee Blue
6:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (2) [P-AE061]
A
Minor Bantam Blue
6:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (2) [MB-A117]
A
PeeWee White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:15 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
McKinney (1) [MP300]
A
Minor PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
IPSC (1) [MP-A111]
A
Midget
7:50 PM
vs. Ajax Knights A
A
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
McKinney (1) [MM-A111]
A
Bantam White
8:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (2) [B-A134]
AAA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
IPSC (1) [MM313]
AA
Bantam
9:00 AM
@ Vaughan Rangers
Westwood Arena Pad 4 [BT13]
AA
PeeWee
9:45 AM
@ York Devils
Leisure Rinks [1]
AA
Minor PeeWee White
10:45 AM
vs. Aurora Tigers
AA
Minor PeeWee Blue
12:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Westwood Arena 4 [MP5]
MD
Bantam
1:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Acton A [50]
AA
PeeWee
2:30 PM
vs. Rocherster Rattlers
Northtown Center At Amherst [2]
A
Midget
2:40 PM
@ Ottawa Sting
AA
Minor PeeWee White
3:30 PM
@ North York Rangers
AA
Bantam
4:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
Westwood Arena Pad 3 [BT2]
AAA
Bantam
5:00 PM
vs. Sault Jr. Greyhounds
Mohawk-B - Mohawk 4-Ice -Signaids Blue [1]
AA
Minor PeeWee Blue
5:30 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
Iceland Arena 3 [MP12]
MD
Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. Orangeville
Mold A [52]
AA
Minor Atom Blue
6:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Pond) [MA-AA071]
AAA
PeeWee
6:30 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
A
Atom White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam White
8:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [B-A049]
AAA
Midget
8:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
AAA
Bantam
9:15 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Mohawk-B - Mohawk 4-Ice -Signaids Blue [2]
AAA
Minor Midget
8:30 AM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
SMSC (2) [MM314]
AA
PeeWee
9:00 AM
@ ScS Saints Edge
Buffalo RiverWorks [3]
A
Midget
9:00 AM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
AA
Bantam
9:15 AM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Westwood Arena Pad 4 [BT20]
AAA
Bantam
12:00 PM
@ Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs
Mohawk-Y - Mohawk 4-Ice -Carpenters Yellow [3]
AA
Minor PeeWee Blue
12:00 PM
@ Mississauga Jets
Westwood Arena 3 [MP18]
AA
Novice White
12:25 PM
@ Clarington
A
Midget
1:00 PM
@ Welland Tigers
AA
Minor Atom White
2:00 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Deseronto [MA-AA018]
A
Novice
3:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (2) [NAH20]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
3:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [MP165]
AA
Bantam
4:45 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
Ice 2 [BT30]
AA
PeeWee
5:00 PM
vs. Tonawanda Lightning
Buffalo RiverWorks [4]
AA
Minor PeeWee White
5:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
AA
Novice Blue
5:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Donevan [NAH27]
AAA
Bantam
5:15 PM
vs. Buffalo Ice Hawks
Mohawk-Y - Mohawk 4-Ice -Carpenters Yellow [4]
AA
Minor PeeWee Blue
5:15 PM
@ North Toronto
Westwood Arena 1 [MP23]
MD
Bantam
6:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
CAA Tire [105]
AE
Bantam
6:45 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Pond) [B-AE44]
Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14
AAA - Atom - Kings Classic
AA - Minor PeeWee White - Hockeyfest
A - Midget - Midget Madness
AA - Atom - Hockeyfest
AA - Minor Bantam - Paul Coffey
AAA - Bantam - Bulldogs AAA Classic
MD - Bantam - Thunder Memorial
A - Atom Blue - Atoms
AA - Minor PeeWee Blue - Paul Coffey
AE - Minor Atom - Hockeyfest
AA - Bantam - Paul Coffey
AAA - Minor Atom - Kings Classic
AA - PeeWee - Buffalo Cup
AAA - Midget - Gold Puck
AE - Atom - Silver Stick
AE - PeeWee Blue - Silver Stick
AE - PeeWee White - King Classic
A - Minor Atom - King Classic
AA - Minor PeeWee White - Silver Stick
AA
Minor PeeWee Blue
9:15 AM
@ TBA
Westwood Arena [Semi]
A
Midget
10:20 AM
@ West Shore 4th vs West Shore 1st
Don Beer 3 [Semi Final]
A
Midget
10:20 AM
@ West Shore 3rd vs West Shore 2nd
AA
Minor PeeWee White
10:30 AM
vs. TBA
Delpark Centre 1 [SemiFinals]
AA
Minor Atom White
11:00 AM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [MA-AA054]
A
Minor Atom
11:30 AM
@ Kingston Canadians AE
INVISTA (Swish) [MA-A051]
MD
Bantam
11:40 AM
@ Halton Hills
Mold B [105]
AAA
Minor Midget
12:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
SMSC (2) [MM235]
AA
Minor Atom Blue
1:00 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
AAA
Novice
1:15 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
A
PeeWee Blue
1:45 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
AA
Minor PeeWee Blue
2:15 PM
@ TBA
Westwood Arena [Finals]
AA
Minor PeeWee White
2:15 PM
vs. TBA
A
Midget
2:20 PM
@ West Shore SF vs West Shore SF
Don Beer 1 [Finals West Shore]
AA
Novice White
3:15 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
AE
Minor PeeWee
4:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
McKinney (1) [MP-AE125]
A
Minor Bantam White
5:45 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
McKinney (1) [MB-A129]
AAA
Midget
6:00 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
AAA
PeeWee
7:30 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
A
Bantam White
8:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
A
Bantam Blue
8:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
AA
Minor Midget Blue
8:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
AE
Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
A
Novice
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Development
AE
Minor Bantam
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom White
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee Blue
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Development
AE
PeeWee Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom Blue
6:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [MA-AA008]
A
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (1) [MA-A158]
AE
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
6:10 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
A
Minor PeeWee
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Development
MD
Bantam
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
7:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (3) [MM-A104]
AE
PeeWee White
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Development
AA
Novice Blue
7:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill
AA
Minor PeeWee White
7:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
A
Bantam Blue
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. North Durham
AAA
Bantam
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (1) [M-AA101]
AA
Minor Midget Blue
9:00 PM
vs. AA - Minor Midget White
IPSC (3) [MM-AA121]
AAA
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
A
Atom Blue
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
AE
PeeWee White
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee Blue
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
5:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [A-AA091]
AA
Novice Blue
5:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Pond) [NAH02]
AA
Minor Midget White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
A
Bantam White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom White
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (1) [MA-AA159]
AAA
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
AA
Minor Bantam
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam Blue
6:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
McKinney (1) [MB-A122]
AE
Minor PeeWee
7:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (2) [MP-AE131]
AA
Minor PeeWee Blue
7:30 PM
vs. AA - Minor PeeWee White
IPSC (1) [MP-AA112]
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development
AA
Bantam
8:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [B-AA042]
A
Minor Bantam White
8:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [MB-A060]
A
Bantam Blue
8:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
McKinney (1) [B-A112]
A
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (1) [MM-A106]
A
Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
AAA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
5:30 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
AA
Midget
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom Blue
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
AA
Minor Midget Blue
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (1) [A303]
A
Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [MP-A049]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
A
PeeWee White
7:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (4) [P-A131]
AE
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (3) [MB-AE72]
AE
Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
IPSC (1) [B-AE71]
A
Minor Bantam Blue
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
7:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
AA
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [MB-AA067]
A
Bantam Blue
8:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
A
Bantam White
8:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (4) [B-A128]
A
Minor Midget
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget White
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom White
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Development
A
Novice
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AA
Novice White
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AA
Novice Blue
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
AA
Minor PeeWee Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Select
Atom
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
AAA
Atom
6:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
A
Atom Blue
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (1) [A-A089]
A
PeeWee White
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom Blue
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [MA-AA083]
AAA
PeeWee
6:45 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
IPSC (2) [P310]
A
PeeWee Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
A
Minor PeeWee
7:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
McKinney (1) [MP-A110]
AA
PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (1) [P-AA108]
MD
Minor Bantam
8:15 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
A
Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights AE
McKinney (1) [M-A056]
AA
Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
IPSC (2) [B-AA104]
AAA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (1) [MM302]
Select
Midget
9:30 PM
@ Northumberland
AAA
Midget
8:00 AM
vs. Timmins Majors
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Centre
AE
PeeWee White
10:15 AM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
Trisan Centre, 25 Dillane Dr., Schomberg [1]
A
Minor Atom
10:15 AM
@ Barrie
Nobleton Community Centre [RR #1]
AE
PeeWee White
1:45 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Trisan Centre, 25 Dillane Dr., Schomberg [2]
AA
Minor PeeWee White
1:50 PM
vs. WIndsor Jr Spitfires
Erickson Arena
AAA
Midget
4:00 PM
@ Lambton Jr Sting
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Centre
A
Novice
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Development
AA
Minor Atom Blue
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM
vs. King
Nobleton Community Centre [RR #2]
AA
Minor PeeWee Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
AA
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Midget
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee
6:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers Major
R.J. Clatworthy [YS19-PWRSa-001]
AE
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals AE
IPSC (1) [MA-A165]
AA
Novice Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
A
Minor Bantam Blue
6:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Oshawa NASC
A
Bantam White
6:45 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
AE
Minor PeeWee
6:45 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [MP-AE120]
AE
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
AAA
Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
AA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [MB-AE29]
A
PeeWee Blue
7:30 PM
vs. A - PeeWee White
IPSC (1) [P-A120]
MD
Bantam
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
McKinney (2) [M-AA107]
AA
Minor Midget White
9:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
IPSC (1) [MM-AA135]
AA
Minor Midget Blue
9:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [MM-AA054]
Select
Midget
9:15 PM
@ Stouffville
A
Bantam Blue
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Select
Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget
8:00 AM
vs. London Jr Knights
RIM Park - Pillers Ice Haus
AA
Minor PeeWee White
9:10 AM
vs. Belle River Jr Canadiens
Erickson Arena
AE
PeeWee White
10:15 AM
vs. St. Catharines Hurricanes
Trisan Centre, 25 Dillane Dr., Schomberg [3]
A
Minor Atom
11:30 AM
@ Caledon
Nobleton Community Centre [RR #3]
AAA
Minor Midget
12:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
IPSC (1) [MM310]
Select
Bantam
1:30 PM
@ Peterborough
A
Atom White
1:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
AA
Minor Atom Blue
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Development
AA
Minor PeeWee White
2:10 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Erickson Arena
AAA
Bantam
2:15 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
IPSC (1) [B305]
AA
Minor Atom White
2:15 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
IPSC (4) [MA-AA160]
AE
Minor Atom
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
2:35 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
IPSC (3) [MA298]
AE
PeeWee White
2:45 PM
vs. TBD
Trisan Centre, 25 Dillane Dr., Schomberg [Semi 1 4th vs. 1st]
A
Novice
2:45 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
AA
Atom
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Development
AAA
Novice
3:30 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
AA
Minor PeeWee Blue
3:35 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
IPSC (4) [MP-AA123]
A
Minor PeeWee
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom
3:55 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
IPSC (3) [A313]
AAA
Midget
4:00 PM
@ Mississauga Senators
RIM Park - Pillers Ice Haus
Other Ice Use
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Scotia Bank Development
A
Minor Bantam White
4:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [MB-A051]
A
Atom Blue
4:15 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [A-A007]
AAA
PeeWee
4:15 PM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
AE
PeeWee White
4:15 PM
vs. TBD
Trisan Centre, 25 Dillane Dr., Schomberg [Semi 2 3rd vs. 2nd]
A
PeeWee Blue
4:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (1) [P-A114]
AA
Novice Blue
4:45 PM
vs. Clarington
AA
PeeWee
4:55 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
IPSC (4) [P-AA104]
AA
Bantam
5:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [B-AA098]
Select
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM
@ Peterborough
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:15 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
IPSC (3) [MP299]
AE
Minor PeeWee
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
6:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [MM-A057]
MD
Minor Bantam
6:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
IPSC (4) [MB-MD19-133]
A
Minor Bantam Blue
6:35 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (3) [MB-A110]
A
Bantam Blue
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Midget
7:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [M-A031]
AA
Minor Midget White
7:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [MM-AA049]
AA
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (4) [M-AA108]
Select
Minor Midget
8:15 PM
vs. Oshawa OCHL
AA
Minor Midget Blue
8:20 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
IPSC (3) [MM-AA111]
MD
Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. King Rebellion
McKinney (1) [B-MD19-132]
Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21
AAA - Midget - Gold Puck
AE - Atom - Silver Stick
AE - PeeWee Blue - Silver Stick
AE - PeeWee White - King Classic
A - Minor Atom - King Classic
AA - Minor PeeWee White - Silver Stick
AA
Minor PeeWee White
10:20 AM
vs. TBA
Memorial Arena [SemiFinals]
AA
Minor Atom Blue
12:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
IPSC (5) [MA-AA141]
AAA
Minor Atom
1:00 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [MA223]
AA
Atom
1:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
IPSC (4) [A-AA134]
A
Atom Blue
1:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
IPSC (5) [A-A093]
AA
Minor Atom White
2:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
AA
Minor PeeWee White
2:15 PM
vs. TBA
Erickson Arena [Finals]
AE
PeeWee White
2:45 PM
vs. TBD
Nobleton Community Centre, 15 Old King Rd, Nobleton [Final]
A
Atom White
2:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (4) [A-A104]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
2:45 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [MP205]
A
Minor PeeWee
3:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (5) [MP-A112]
AE
Minor PeeWee
3:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Pond) [MP-AE072]
A
PeeWee Blue
3:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [P-A039]
AAA
Minor Bantam
3:40 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [MB223]
A
Minor Bantam Blue
4:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
IPSC (3) [MB-A115]
A
Minor Bantam White
4:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (2) [MB-A005]
Select
Minor Atom
4:00 PM
@ Oshawa NASC
AA
Novice White
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
4:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (4) [P-AA097]
A
PeeWee White
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
5:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [B-AA008]
A
Bantam Blue
6:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
IPSC (3) [B-A117]
MD
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
A
Bantam White
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [MB-AE18]
AAA
Novice
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
A
Atom Blue
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Development
AE
PeeWee White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Novice Blue
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget White
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Development
AA
Minor Atom Blue
5:30 PM
vs. AA - Minor Atom White
IPSC (1) [MA-AA149]
MD
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Select
Peewee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice
6:10 PM
vs. Clarington
AE
PeeWee Blue
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget Blue
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. North Durham
AAA
PeeWee
7:00 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
IPSC (3) [P300]
AA
Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
IPSC (1) [B-AA105]
AA
Minor PeeWee Blue
7:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
AA
Novice White
7:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (2) [NAH34]
AE
Minor Bantam
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Select
Atom
7:30 PM
@ Oshawa NASC
Select
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Stouffville
AA
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
MD
Bantam
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
A
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (3) [M-A057]
AAA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
IPSC (1) [MM309]
A
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
AA
Novice Blue
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Novice
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AA
Novice White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Bantam White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
AA
PeeWee
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (1) [MA-A160]
AAA
Atom
6:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [A160]
A
Midget
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
A
Atom Blue
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [A-A039]
AAA
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
AA
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [A-AA008]
AA
Minor Bantam
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
6:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
McKinney (1) [B-A118]
AE
PeeWee White
6:45 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [P-AE090]
A
Minor Bantam White
7:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [MB-A091]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
A
PeeWee Blue
7:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
IPSC (2) [P-A119]
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development
A
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
McKinney (1) [MM-A109]
AA
Minor Midget White
9:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [MM-AA052]
AAA
Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
AA
Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
AA
Minor Midget White
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights AE
IPSC (1) [MA-A168]
Select
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM
@ Oshawa OCHL
A
Atom Blue
6:30 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
AAA
Minor PeeWee
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
AAA
Novice
7:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
A
Bantam White
7:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [B-A040]
A
Atom White
7:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [A-A027]
AA
Minor PeeWee White
7:15 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
IPSC (4) [MP-AA125]
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (1) [MB315]
MD
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers White
IPSC (3) [MB-MD19-142]
A
Minor Bantam Blue
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam
8:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [B-AE36]
AAA
Midget
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (4) [B-AA107]
AA
Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget Blue
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
A
Atom Blue
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Development
AAA
Minor PeeWee
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
AA
Minor PeeWee Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom White
6:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [MA-AA062]
AAA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (1) [MA313]
AAA
PeeWee
6:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (2) [P236]
A
PeeWee White
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [MA-A094]
AE
PeeWee White
6:45 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
A
Minor Bantam Blue
6:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (2) [MB-A121]
A
PeeWee Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
7:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
McKinney (1) [MP-AE133]
AE
PeeWee Blue
7:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (1) [P-AE116]
MD
Minor Bantam
8:15 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
AA
Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
AA
Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
McKinney (1) [M-AA106]
A
Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (2) [M-A054]
AAA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (1) [MM307]
A
Novice
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Development
AA
Minor Atom Blue
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AA
Novice White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (1) [A-A098]
AA
Minor Atom White
6:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [MA-AA114]
AAA
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
AAA
Bantam
6:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
A
Minor Bantam White
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Select
Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Oshawa OCHL
A
Bantam Blue
6:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Select
Minor Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
McKinney (2) [MB-AE74]
AA
Minor PeeWee Blue
7:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [MP-AA054]
AA
Novice Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
A
PeeWee White
7:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [P-A090]
AA
PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (1) [P-AA100]
Select
Peewee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee
7:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [MP-A026]
A
Minor Bantam Blue
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget Blue
8:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Select
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
A
Bantam White
8:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [B-A051]
AA
Minor Bantam
8:45 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [MB-AA014]
AA
Minor Midget White
9:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
McKinney (2) [MM-AA132]
AAA
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
IPSC (1) [M311]
A
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Midget
9:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill
A
Minor Atom
10:45 AM
@ Oshawa Generals
A
Atom Blue
12:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (1) [A-A086]
AAA
Novice
12:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
AE
Minor Atom
1:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes AE
AE
Minor Bantam
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
2:15 PM-3:35 PM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee Blue
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
2:35 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
IPSC (3) [MA302]
Select
Bantam
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice Blue
3:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (2) [NAH35]
AA
Novice White
3:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
IPSC (2) [NAH40]
AE
PeeWee Blue
3:35 PM-4:55 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee White
3:45 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
A
PeeWee Blue
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
3:55 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
IPSC (3) [A-AA130]
AAA
Atom
4:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
A
Minor Midget
4:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [MM-A064]
Other Ice Use
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Scotia Bank Development
AA
Minor Midget Blue
4:10 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (1) [MM-AA005]
A
Novice
4:45 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
IPSC (2) [NAH26]
A
PeeWee White
4:55 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (4) [P-A125]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
AA
Minor PeeWee White
5:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (3) [MP-AA133]
AAA
PeeWee
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Select
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
6:15 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2) [B-AA029]
AA
Minor Bantam
6:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (4) [MB-AA135]
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
A
Minor Bantam White
6:35 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (3) [MB-A135]
Select
Peewee
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Midget
7:10 PM
@ Ajax Knights AE
Ajax CC (4) [M-A018]
AA
Midget
7:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [M-AA060]
Select
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Midget
8:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elgin Barrow (East) [YS19-MDRSa-002]
AAA
Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (4) [B302]
Select
Midget
8:15 PM
vs. Pickering
MD
Bantam
8:20 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
IPSC (3) [B-MD19-133]
AAA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
AE
Bantam
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from whitbyhockey.com on Friday, December 6, 2019 at 8:13 AM