Record Details (Whitby Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition651021820114885212516
Tournament46251831391104326125139888951308278198
Regular Season211065106133523127234128
Overall54312031661235532149178119109633412344242
Results By Team
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A - Bantam Blue31208522001115320196
A - Minor Atom 43101810220012465103014
A - Minor Bantam Blue21019420113641121210
A - Minor Midget2020082020144040112
A - Minor PeeWee10100152121186222119
A - PeeWee Blue22001612011684211229
A - PeeWee White6600271000000066002710
AA - Minor Midget Blue2020272110454130612
AA - Minor Midget White330011421106754101711
AA - Minor PeeWee White33001044211111075112114
AAA - Bantam30303121100404130712
AAA - Minor Bantam202027210121412148
AAA - Minor Midget211067321012753201814
AAA - Minor PeeWee311110922009553111914
AE - Minor PeeWee00000043101994310199
AE - PeeWee Blue550021665012271110014313
AE - PeeWee White311144101013412157
MD - Bantam4310117431014986202516
MD - Minor Bantam20202122110101041301222
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights22001230000002200123
Barrie 101024101023202047
Burlington Eagles101012211044312056
Caledon Hawks21011220000002101122
Clarington 4310111010011153111211
Kingston Canadians321076000000321076
Markham 31203120000003120312
Markham Waxers211075411211762221812
Markham Waxers White211056000000211056
Nepean Raiders Black101013110071211084
Newmarket 10100122001263210127
Northumberland 11007122001023300173
Oshawa 000000202047202047
Oshawa Generals00000033001053300105
Peterborough 00000032101073210107
Peterborough Petes000000201145201145
Pickering 11003022001123300142
Richmond Hill 220093101002321095
Stouffville 1010141010372020411
Toronto Avalanche101001110032211033
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan (1)1100722020473120119
Canlan Ice Sports321086431011775201913
Canlan Markham101001411266512267
Cobourg CC - Bowl Rink11007132101364310207
Ed Sackfield Arena00000031207103120710
Elgin Barrow Arena - East10101322001033210116
Elvis Stojko Arena202015110061312076
Evinrude CC -20115722009542111412
McKinney (1)33001430000003300143
Milton Sports Center5320131622006275201918
Tom Graham Arena312086000000312086
Westwood Arena Pad 3202037110040312077
Printed from whitbyhockey.com on Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 11:13 PM