Record Details, Team 07, TYK-NEAL, 2014-2015 (Whitby Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8611663933002310119118949
Playoff4310251211004254102914
Overall1292191514400271216132111863
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Team 011100821100872200169
Team 022110121400000021101214
Team 0311001640000001100164
Team 0422001720000002200172
Team 05100155000000100155
Team 06110092000000110092
Team 08000000110082110082
Team 09000000110071110071
Team 10110043110042220085
Team 1111001190000001100119
Team 1221109100000002110910
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
IPSC (5)64114323220012486115527
IPSC (6)54103224220015876104732
Luther Vipond Memorial11001640000001100164
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitby Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyhockey.com on Friday, December 6, 2019 at 7:27 AM