Record Details, Select 7 Stephenson, 2014-2015, Rep (Whitby Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition53202113330013386203416
Tournament110060302181441211414
Regular Season22001020000002200102
Overall8620371563212117149415832
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 000000110032110032
Aurora Tigers110060000000110060
Barrie 101046000000101046
Barrie Select 7000000100155100155
Bradford 110032000000110032
East Gwillimbury 101013000000101013
Final TBD000000101004101004
Innisfil 110071000000110071
Kingston Canadians000000101035101035
Markham 1100501100702200120
Oshawa NASC 110061000000110061
Stouffville 110052110031220083
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bob Fallis Rec Ctr000000100155100155
Bradford Leisure Centre - Green110060000000110060
Canlan (2)4310201000000043102010
IPSC (4)110050000000110050
IPSC (6)101013000000101013
McKinney (2)110052000000110052
Nottawasaga Ice Centre 1000000202039202039
Stouffville Arena00000022001012200101
Stronach Aurora Sports Complex000000110032110032
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyhockey.com on Saturday, May 15, 2021 at 1:31 PM