Record Details, Minor Atom, 2017-2018, AA (Whitby Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110021110021
Tournament1410316433952234162315539849
Regular Season138235930141130583427195311764
Playoff7430252062311618136614138
Overall34228414883301983110696441167258152
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights1100502200823300132
Ashburn Xtreme101026000000101026
Belleville Bulls22001231010123210135
Burlington 000000101012101012
Clarington Toros1010262110683120814
Copper Cliff Redmen110051000000110051
Duffield 000000210193210193
Gloucester000000101024101024
Guelph 110050000000110050
Hamilton Huskies110080000000110080
Humber Valley101016000000101016
Kingston Canadians2101731100543201127
Markham 000000110051110051
Mississauga 110041000000110041
North Durham Warriors11006022001143300174
North York Knights 000000110021110021
Northumberland Nighthawks4400278220015466004212
Oshawa Generals31117114220111173311822
OVSS-Black100133000000100133
Peterborough Petes2110951100313210126
Pickering Panthers41219145221141693422330
Richmond Hill 22001110000002200111
Rochester Youth Coalition000000110051110051
Soo PeeWee Selects101027000000101027
Sudbury Wolves110043000000110043
Ted Reeve Thunder000000110031110031
Ted Reeves110064100122210186
Timmins Pepco North Stars000000110072110072
Toronto Avalance110071000000110071
Toronto Avalanche110060000000110060
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Alumni211078000000211078
Ajax CC (4)000000220082220082
Bell Sensplex - Palladium000000110051110051
Campus (1)000000110021110021
Campus (2)000000101035101035
Centre 70000000110054110054
Don Beer (1)000000101045101045
Don Beer (2)000000210165210165
Don Beer (3)000000211046211046
Ed Sackfield Arena110043000000110043
Elgin Barrow Arena - East000000101012101012
Elgin Barrow Arena - West000000100133100133
Etobicoke Canlan22001350000002200135
Etobicoke Canlan 2110060100122210182
Etobicoke Canlan 3000000110060110060
Evinrude (Atom)000000110031110031
Grand River Arena110050000000110050
IPSC (1)40314191010245041623
IPSC (2)110071000000110071
IPSC (3)110062000000110062
IPSC (4)5311181400000053111814
IPSC (5)22001520000002200152
Jack Burger000000110081110081
Legends (1)000000211065211065
Luther Vipond Memorial000000110051110051
McKinney (1)3111101000000031111010
McKinney (2)65102990000006510299
Memorial000000110073110073
Napean Sportsplex - Rink 3100133000000100133
Nepean Sportsplex - Rink 1101026000000101026
Nepean Sportsplex - Rink 3000000110072110072
Newnham (Seneca) Sports Complex000000110021110021
Quinte S & WC (FDC)000000101012101012
Rickard (A)000000101014101014
Rickard (B)000000110054110054
Sportsworld Arena - Spectator SW22001610000002200161
Tom Graham (Burgandy)110030000000110030
Uxbridge (1)00000022001142200114
Wilmot Recreation Complex (E)000000110031110031