Record Details, Bantam, 2018-2019, AA (Whitby Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101035101014202049
Tournament149414721651023172014517038
Regular Season131030442414112151222721519546
Playoff13940422813661383026151018058
Overall4128121136783422102113737550223249151
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights1100522110663210118
Aurora 000000110042110042
Barrie 210143000000210143
Barrie Colts101024211053312077
Belleville Bulls4310125330011576102310
Birmingham110042000000110042
Birmington000000110021110021
Boulder Bison110031000000110031
Clarington 000000110021110021
Clarington Toros43101385221111095312418
Finland 101035000000101035
Flamborough Sabres101024000000101024
Guelph 110051110031220082
Kingston Canadians2020591001223021711
London Junior Knights000000101058101058
Mississauga 1100301100742200104
North Bay101003000000101003
North Durham Warriors6420191463301813127503727
Northumberland 220060000000220060
Northumberland Nighthawks2200721100503300122
Oakville 000000101014101014
Oshawa Generals11003022001253300155
Peterborough Petes220031110043330074
Pickering Panthers3300177431015576103212
Pittsburgh Viper Stars110091000000110091
Stouffville 101023000000101023
Vaughan 101023000000101023
West Seneca Wings110070000000110070
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (1)000000211066211066
BOSTWICK CC - A-PAD101023000000101023
BOSTWICK CC - B-PAD000000110042110042
Cazenovia22001220000002200122
CCC (Bowl)000000110050110050
Darlington000000101004101004
Deseronto000000220083220083
Don Beer (3)00000043101554310155
East Aurora Think Rink (*OUTDOOR RINK*)101024000000101024
Iceland 1110032110021220053
Iceland 2110042000000110042
Iceland 4000000110074110074
INVISTA (Selkirk)000000100122100122
IPSC (1)5230161421105373402117
IPSC (2)101023000000101023
IPSC (3)7610251311003187102814
IPSC (4)9810251000000098102510
IPSC (5)312066110021422087
Kinsmen (PGHA)000000110043110043
Legends (1)00000022001252200125
McKinney (1)44001970000004400197
McKinney (2)22001050000002200105
Niagara Rink 2110070000000110070
Paramount Fine Foods Centre 4201114000000201114
Quinte S & WC (CAA)000000110032110032
Rickard (A)000000311185311185
Rickard (B)000000110031110031
Riverworks101023000000101023
Scugog (1)000000303049303049
Sixteen Mile Complex000000101014101014
Uxbridge (1)00000033001443300144
WFSC - COLLINS CLOTHIERS000000101058101058
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyhockey.com on Monday, June 14, 2021 at 10:05 AM