Record Details, Minor Bantam, 2019-2020, Rep (Whitby Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition431014562401923105503328
Regular Season31111391100104211149
Overall7421271473402023147614737
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Georgina 110050000000110050
Kingston 000000101027101027
Markham 110082000000110082
North Durham 101023110010211033
Oshawa OCHL 110041110042220083
Peterborough 10013321101043111137
Quinte 110031101026211057
Stouffville 101024101014202038
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan (2)6321231300000063212313
Douro Community Centre00000021101042110104
Harman Park Arena000000110042110042
Invista Centre000000101027101027
IPSC (5)110041000000110041
McMullen Rec. Centre000000101026101026
Stouffville Arena000000101014101014
Uxbridge Arena 2000000110010110010