Record Details, Bantam, 2019-2020, MD (Whitby Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110031000000110031
Tournament422010105320131095402320
Regular Season1714307434181053653935248313973
Playoff21105531205852301013
Overall241860925026149383575032153175107
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers4220131261411117103612429
Barrie 000000101023101023
Barrie Colts2200813210835410164
Brampton 45's000000101001101001
Cambridge Hawks000000110032110032
King Rebellion220015033002235500373
Kitchener Junior Rangers Red101024000000101024
Leaside Flames000000110043110043
Markham 110031000000110031
Markham Waxers blue330017921016554012314
Markham Waxers Blue110030000000110030
Markham Waxers white32108422001055410189
Markham Waxers White211056000000211056
Newmarket Redmen211044312071052301114
Peterborough Petes330014921016454012013
Scarborough Ice Raiders000000110041110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen (1 - West)000000100144100144
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)000000211055211055
Canlan Ice Sports321086321010764201813
Centennial00000033001263300126
East Bayfield (Purple)000000110041110041
Evinrude (IGA)000000110042110042
Galt Arena Gardens000000101001101001
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000211042211042
IPSC (1)321073000000321073
IPSC (2)220073000000220073
IPSC (3)6420241700000064202417
IPSC (4)43101390000004310139
IPSC (6)110082000000110082
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)000000100122100122
Magna (Honda)000000211076211076
Magna (Pfaff)000000101004101004
McKinney (1)44002360000004400236
Nobleton Rec00000033002233300223
Preston Aud000000110032110032
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))00000040316124031612
The Mall (Cambridge Ice Centre)101024000000101024
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyhockey.com on Saturday, May 15, 2021 at 2:19 PM