IPSC (2), Venues (Whitby Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Neal
Team 06
7:15 AM
vs. Neal - Team 11
Neal DS
Team 04
8:05 AM
vs. Neal DS - Team 03
Neal
Team 05
9:10 AM
vs. Neal - Team 12
Neal DS
Team 02
10:00 AM
vs. Neal DS - Team 01
Neal
Team 07
11:05 AM
vs. Neal - Team 10
Neal
Team 08
11:55 AM
vs. Neal - Team 09
Neal DS
Team 01
1:05 PM
vs. Whitby Neal DS 4
Minor Peewee
Team 06 & Team 08
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam
Team 09
3:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 10
Minor Bantam
Team 08
4:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 02
Minor Bantam
Team 03
5:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 06
Minor Bantam
Team 01
6:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 07
MMidget
Team 01
7:15 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 03
MMidget
Team 04
8:15 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 06
MMidget
Team 05
9:15 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 02
AAA
Atom
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee White
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam Blue
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Foote
Team 11 & Team 07
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
Foote DS
Team 02 & Team 04
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
Foote
Team 06 & Team 10
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Foote DS
Team 01 & Team 03
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Foote
Team 05 & Team 12
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
Foote
Team 09 & Team 08
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
Foote DS
Team 02
1:15 PM
vs. Ajax
TYK-NIEW
Team 06 & Team 04
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
TYK-ROBERTS
Team 04 & Team 07
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
TYK-NIEW
Team 02 & Team 05
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Team 01
5:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Team 06
Bantam
Team 03
6:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Team 05
Bantam
Team 04
7:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Team 02
Select
Midget
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Neal
Team 07 & Team 12
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
Neal DS
Team 02 & Team 01
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
Neal
Team 09 & Team 06
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Neal DS
Team 04 & Team 03
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Neal
Team 08 & Team 10
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
Neal
Team 11 & Team 05
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
Neal DS
Team 02
1:15 PM
vs. Markham
Minor Peewee
Team 07 & Team 03
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam
Team 07 & Team 03
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam
Team 04 & Team 06
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam
Team 10 & Team 05
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam
Team 09 & Team 01
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
MMidget
Team 04
7:15 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 02
MMidget
Team 01
8:15 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 05
MMidget
Team 03
9:15 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 06
A
Minor Atom White
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee
W (3-2)
6:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[MP-AA107]
A
PeeWee Blue
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
06070809101112
Atom
Team 05 & Team 01
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee
Team 03 & Team 10
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee
Team 05 & Team 01
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam
Team 09 & Team 06
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam
Team 07 & Team 08
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam
Team 02 & Team 04
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam
Team 03 & Team 10
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam
Team 05 & Team 01
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Team 01
7:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Team 02
Bantam
Team 03
8:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Team 04
Bantam
Team 05
9:45 PM
vs. Bantam - Team 06
AAA
Minor Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
AAA
Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
AAA
Minor PeeWee
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
AA
Minor Midget
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Select
Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Select
Novice
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom
6:15 PM
vs. Oshawa NASC
Bantam
Team 05 & Team 03
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
MMidget
Team 03
8:45 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 04
MMidget
Team 05
9:45 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 06
A
Novice Blue
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
AE
Minor Bantam Blue
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
AAA
PeeWee
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
AA
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
AA
Midget
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
A
Novice White
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee White
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
T (3-3)
6:45 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers A1
[MB-A135]
AE
Minor Bantam Blue
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Midget
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Foote
Team 12
7:00 AM
vs. Foote - Team 06
Foote DS
Team 04
7:50 AM
vs. Foote DS - Team 01
Foote
Team 08
8:55 AM
vs. Foote - Team 10
Foote DS
Team 02
9:45 AM
vs. Foote DS - Team 03
Foote
Team 05
10:50 AM
vs. Foote - Team 09
Foote
Team 07
11:40 AM
vs. Foote - Team 11
Foote DS
Team 03
12:45 PM
vs. Markham
TYK-NIEW
Team 05 & Team 04
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
TYK-ROBERTS
Team 06 & Team 01
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
TYK-NIEW
Team 02 & Team 03
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Team 05
5:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Team 01
Bantam
Team 02
6:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Team 03
Bantam
Team 06
7:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Team 04
Select
Minor Midget
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
13141516171819
Neal DS
Team 04
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Practice
Neal
Team 10
8:05 AM
vs. Neal - Team 09
Neal
Team 07
9:10 AM
vs. Neal - Team 08
Neal DS
Team 01
10:00 AM
vs. Neal DS - Team 03
Neal
Team 05
11:05 AM
vs. Neal - Team 06
Neal
Team 12
11:55 AM
vs. Neal - Team 11
Neal DS
Team 03
1:05 PM
vs. Leaside
Minor Peewee
Team 08 & Team 03
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam
Team 02
3:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 01
Minor Bantam
Team 06
4:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 04
Minor Bantam
Team 07
5:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 09
Minor Bantam
Team 05
6:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 10
MMidget
Team 06
7:15 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 01
MMidget
Team 05
8:15 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 04
MMidget
Team 02
9:15 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 03
A
Novice White
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
A
Atom Blue
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
A
PeeWee White
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam White
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Select
Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Select
Novice
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam
Team 06 & Team 02
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
MMidget
Team 01
8:45 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 02
MMidget
Team 04
9:45 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 05
AAA
Novice
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
A
Minor Bantam White
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
AAA
PeeWee
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
AA
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
AAA
Midget
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
W (4-1)
6:45 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[OMBAA-A1]
A
Minor Midget
W (6-3)
8:45 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[MMA-B3]
Foote
Team 08
7:00 AM
vs. Foote - Team 05
Foote DS
Team 01
7:50 AM
vs. Foote DS - Team 02
Foote
Team 11
9:00 AM
vs. Foote - Team 06
Foote DS
Team 03
9:50 AM
vs. Foote DS - Team 04
Foote
Team 12
11:00 AM
vs. Foote - Team 07
Foote
Team 09
12:00 PM
vs. Foote - Team 10
Foote DS
Team 04
2:40 PM
vs. Pickering
TYK-NIEW
Team 03 & Team 05
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
TYK-NIEW
Team 04 & Team 01
4:20 PM-5:10 PM
Shared Practice
TYK-ROBERTS
Team 03 & Team 02
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Team 06
6:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Team 05
Bantam
Team 03
7:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Team 01
Bantam
Team 04
8:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Team 02
Select
Midget
9:15 PM
vs. Stouffville
20212223242526
Neal
Team 07
7:15 AM
vs. Neal - Team 05
Neal DS
Team 04
8:05 AM
vs. Neal DS - Team 01
Neal
Team 11
9:10 AM
vs. Neal - Team 09
Neal DS
Team 03
10:00 AM
vs. Neal DS - Team 02
Neal
Team 10
11:05 AM
vs. Neal - Team 12
Neal
Team 06
11:55 AM
vs. Neal - Team 08
Neal DS
Team 04
1:05 PM
vs. Markham
Minor Peewee
Team 02 & Team 07
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam
Team 08
3:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 05
Minor Bantam
Team 01
4:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 03
Minor Bantam
Team 04
5:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 02
Minor Bantam
Team 06
6:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 09
MMidget
Team 01
7:15 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 02
MMidget
Team 03
8:15 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 04
MMidget
Team 06
9:15 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 05
Neal DS
Team 03
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
Neal DS
Team 01
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
AAA
Minor PeeWee
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam White
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Select
Novice
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Select
Atom
6:15 PM
vs. North Durham
Bantam
Team 03 & Team 06
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
MMidget
Team 01
8:45 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 06
MMidget
Team 02
9:45 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 03
Foote DS
Team 01
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
Foote DS
Team 04
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
AE
Minor PeeWee Blue
W (6-1)
6:45 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[OMP-AE-A3]
A
Bantam White
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee Blue
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Foote
Team 07
7:00 AM
vs. Foote - Team 09
Foote DS
Team 01
7:50 AM
vs. Foote DS - Team 02
Foote
Team 10
8:55 AM
vs. Foote - Team 12
Foote DS
Team 04
9:45 AM
vs. Foote DS - Team 03
Foote
Team 06
10:50 AM
vs. Foote - Team 08
Foote
Team 11
11:40 AM
vs. Foote - Team 05
Foote DS
Team 01
12:45 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
TYK-NIEW
Team 01 & Team 03
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
TYK-ROBERTS
Team 02 & Team 08
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
TYK-NIEW
Team 05 & Team 02
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Team 06
5:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Team 03
Bantam
Team 01
6:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Team 04
Bantam
Team 05
7:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Team 02
Select
Minor Midget
8:15 PM
vs. Oshawa OCHL
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
Neal
Team 12
8:05 AM
vs. Neal - Team 06
Neal
Team 08
9:10 AM
vs. Neal - Team 10
Neal DS
Team 02
10:00 AM
vs. Neal DS - Team 04
Neal
Team 09
11:05 AM
vs. Neal - Team 07
Neal
Team 11
11:55 AM
vs. Neal - Team 05
AE
Atom
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
Team 08 & Team 09
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam
Team 10
3:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 06
Minor Bantam
Team 07
4:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 05
Minor Bantam
Team 01
5:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 08
Minor Bantam
Team 04
6:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 03
MMidget
Team 06
7:15 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 04
MMidget
Team 02
8:15 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 05
MMidget
Team 03
9:15 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 01
Neal DS
Team 01
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
Neal DS
Team 03
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
A
PeeWee White
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam White
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Select
Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Select
Novice
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam
Team 02 & Team 04
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
MMidget
Team 04
8:45 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 02
MMidget
Team 01
9:45 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 05
Foote DS
Team 04
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
Foote DS
Team 01
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
AE
Minor PeeWee Blue
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AE
Novice
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Peewee White
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights AE
[O-MMAE1/2-Q-06]
Foote
Team 11
7:50 AM
vs. Foote - Team 08
Foote
Team 06
8:55 AM
vs. Foote - Team 05
Foote DS
Team 03
9:45 AM
vs. Foote DS - Team 02
Foote
Team 07
10:50 AM
vs. Foote - Team 10
Foote
Team 12
11:40 AM
vs. Foote - Team 09
Foote DS
Team 02
12:45 PM
vs. Ajax
TYK-NIEW
Team 03 & Team 04
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
TYK-ROBERTS
Team 05 & Team 06
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
TYK-NIEW
Team 01 & Team 02
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Team 01
5:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Team 05
Bantam
Team 03
6:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Team 02
Bantam
Team 04
7:15 PM
vs. Bantam - Team 06
Select
Midget
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Neal DS
Team 02
7:15 AM-8:05 AM
Practice
Neal
Team 11
8:05 AM
vs. Neal - Team 07
Neal
Team 09
9:10 AM
vs. Neal - Team 05
Neal DS
Team 03
10:00 AM
vs. Neal DS - Team 01
Neal
Team 12
11:05 AM
vs. Neal - Team 08
Neal
Team 10
11:55 AM
vs. Neal - Team 06
Neal DS
Team 02
1:05 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
Team 07 & Team 09
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam
Team 07
3:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 03
Minor Bantam
Team 09
4:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 08
Minor Bantam
Team 10
5:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 04
Minor Bantam
Team 02
6:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 06
MMidget
Team 05
7:15 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 01
MMidget
Team 06
8:15 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 03
MMidget
Team 02
9:15 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 04
Neal DS
Team 03
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
Neal DS
Team 01
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
AAA
Bantam
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Select
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Select
Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Select
Novice
6:15 PM
vs. Ajax
Bantam
Team 05 & Team 01
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
MMidget
Team 03
8:45 PM
vs. MMidget - Team 06
Foote DS
Team 01
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
Foote DS
Team 04
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
AAA
PeeWee
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam White
6:45 PM
vs. AE - Minor Bantam Blue
[OMB-AE-B12]
Foote
Team 09
7:00 AM
vs. Foote - Team 11
Foote DS
Team 01
7:50 AM
vs. Foote DS - Team 03
Foote
Team 05
8:55 AM
vs. Foote - Team 07
Foote DS
Team 04
9:45 AM
vs. Foote DS - Team 02
Foote
Team 08
10:50 AM
vs. Foote - Team 12
Foote
Team 10
11:40 AM
vs. Foote - Team 06
Foote DS
Team 03
1:15 PM
vs. Northumberland
TYK-NIEW
Team 02 & Team 04
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
TYK-NIEW
Team 05 & Team 01
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
TYK-ROBERTS
Team 04 & Team 10
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam
Team 06 & Team 10
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Select
Minor Midget
8:15 PM
vs. Oshawa NASC
Venue Details
Google Maps
IPSC (2)
500 Victoria St W , Whitby, ON  
  • Current Season

    16 - 9 - 4
  • All-Time

    269 - 108 - 41
Printed from whitbyhockey.com on Thursday, January 24, 2019 at 3:12 AM