IPSC (2), Venues (Whitby Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Minor Bantam
Team 01
(6-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 07
Minor Bantam
Team 04
(1-4)
7:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 02
Bantam (U15)
Team 04
(6-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Bantam (U15) - Team 03
Bantam (U15)
Team 06
(1-4)
9:15 PM
vs. Bantam (U15) - Team 08
A
PeeWee Blue
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom White
L (1-3)
6:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[O-MAAA-D5]
AA
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
W (7-4)
5:45 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[O-AAA-D6]
AA
Minor PeeWee Blue
T (2-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[O-MPAA-B4]
MMidget (U16)
Team 05
(0-6)
8:45 PM
vs. MMidget (U16) - Team 02
MMidget (U16)
Team 03
(1-0)
9:45 PM
vs. MMidget (U16) - Team 04
Minor Novice - DS
Team 02
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
Select
Minor Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
Select
Atom
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
AAA
PeeWee
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget White
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
W (5-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[O-MBA-C5]
AE
Bantam
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Intitiation - DS
Team 04 & Team 03
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
Intitiation - DS
Team 02 & Team 01
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (U8)
Team 01
9:30 AM
vs. Minor Novice (U8) - Team 06
Minor Novice (U8)
Team 03
10:25 AM
vs. Minor Novice (U8) - Team 05
Minor Novice (U8)
Team 02
11:20 AM
vs. Minor Novice (U8) - Team 04
Minor Novice - Select
Minor Novice White
12:30 PM
vs. Pickering
Minor Novice - DS
Team 02
1:25 PM
vs. Minor Novice - DS - Team 04
Minor Novice - DS
Team 03
2:20 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
AA
Novice Blue
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
A
Novice
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15)
Team 07
(3-6)
6:15 PM
vs. Bantam (U15) - Team 01
Bantam (U15)
Team 08
(3-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Bantam (U15) - Team 04
Select
Midget
8:15 PM
vs. Stouffville
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Initiation (U7)
Team 09
7:15 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 15
Initiation (U7)
Team 14
8:10 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 01
Initiation (U7)
Team 04
9:05 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 12
Intitiation - DS
Team 04
10:15 AM
vs. Intitiation - DS - Team 01
Intitiation - DS
Team 03
11:10 AM
vs. Intitiation - DS - Team 02
Novice
Team 06
(5-2)
12:15 PM
vs. Novice - Team 08
Novice
Team 01
(2-5)
1:15 PM
vs. Novice - Team 07
Novice
Team 02
(3-2)
2:15 PM
vs. Novice - Team 04
Novice
Team 05
(5-4)
3:15 PM
vs. Novice - Team 03
Minor Bantam
Team 04
(8-3)
4:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 07
Minor Bantam
Team 01
(5-2)
5:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 02
Minor Bantam
Team 03
6:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 06
Minor Bantam
Team 08
(6-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 05
Bantam (U15)
Team 03
(2-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Bantam (U15) - Team 08
Bantam (U15)
Team 04
(4-0)
9:15 PM
vs. Bantam (U15) - Team 06
AAA
Atom
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom Blue
W (3-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[O-MAAA-C7]
AAA
Bantam
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
A
Novice
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Midget
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MMidget (U16)
Team 06
(2-1)
8:45 PM
vs. MMidget (U16) - Team 01
MMidget (U16)
Team 05
(3-1)
9:45 PM
vs. MMidget (U16) - Team 03
Select
Minor Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
Select
Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
AA
Atom
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget Blue
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee Blue
W (6-5)
7:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[L-MPAA-H1]
AA
Minor Midget Blue
W (4-1)
8:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[O-MMAA-E1]
Intitiation - DS
Team 01 & Team 04
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
Intitiation - DS
Team 02 & Team 03
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (U8)
Team 03
9:30 AM
vs. Minor Novice (U8) - Team 02
Minor Novice (U8)
Team 06
10:25 AM
vs. Minor Novice (U8) - Team 04
Minor Novice (U8)
Team 05
11:20 AM
vs. Minor Novice (U8) - Team 01
Minor Novice - Select
Minor Novice Blue
12:30 PM-1:25 PM
Practice
Minor Novice - DS
Team 01
1:25 PM
vs. Minor Novice - DS - Team 02
Minor Novice - DS
Team 04
2:20 PM
vs. Minor Novice - DS - Team 03
AA
Novice Blue
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15)
Team 07
(5-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Bantam (U15) - Team 05
Bantam (U15)
Team 08
(2-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Bantam (U15) - Team 02
Select
Minor Midget
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
02030405060708
Initiation (U7)
Team 01
7:15 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 06
Initiation (U7)
Team 10
8:10 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 12
Initiation (U7)
Team 11
9:05 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 16
Intitiation - DS
Team 02
10:15 AM
vs. Intitiation - DS - Team 04
Intitiation - DS
Team 01
11:10 AM
vs. Intitiation - DS - Team 03
Novice
Team 04
(2-5)
12:15 PM
vs. Novice - Team 03
Novice
Team 02
(5-2)
1:15 PM
vs. Novice - Team 05
Novice
Team 08
(4-2)
2:15 PM
vs. Novice - Team 07
Novice
Team 06
(10-0)
3:15 PM
vs. Novice - Team 01
Minor Bantam
Team 03
(6-3)
4:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 07
Minor Bantam
Team 01
(3-3)
5:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 05
Minor Bantam
Team 06
(0-7)
6:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 02
Minor Bantam
Team 04
(2-7)
7:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 08
AAA
Atom
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Novice
W (4-3)
6:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[N(FI)-A29]
AE
PeeWee Blue
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee Blue
L (1-4)
7:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[L-PA-H3]
MMidget (U16)
Team 02
(2-3)
8:45 PM
vs. MMidget (U16) - Team 06
MMidget (U16)
Team 01
(4-1)
9:45 PM
vs. MMidget (U16) - Team 05
Select
Minor Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
Select
Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
AA
Minor PeeWee Blue
W (5-4)
6:45 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[L-MPAA-H3]
AAA
Midget
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget Blue
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom Blue
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor PeeWee
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
L (5-7)
8:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[L-MMA-G5]
Intitiation - DS
Team 01 & Team 02
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
Intitiation - DS
Team 03 & Team 04
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (U8)
Team 02
9:30 AM
vs. Minor Novice (U8) - Team 05
Minor Novice (U8)
Team 04
10:25 AM
vs. Minor Novice (U8) - Team 06
Minor Novice (U8)
Team 03
11:20 AM
vs. Minor Novice (U8) - Team 01
Minor Novice - Select
Minor Novice White
12:30 PM
vs. Markham
Minor Novice - DS
Team 04
1:25 PM
vs. Minor Novice - DS - Team 03
Minor Novice - DS
Team 01
2:20 PM
vs. Minor Novice - DS - Team 02
A
Novice
L (4-6)
3:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[N(FI)-A31]
AA
Novice Blue
L (1-3)
4:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[N(FI)-AA35]
Bantam (U15)
Team 05
(2-5)
6:15 PM
vs. Bantam (U15) - Team 04
[1]
Bantam (U15)
Team 08
(4-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Bantam (U15) - Team 01
[3]
Select
Midget
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
09101112131415
Initiation (U7)
Team 06
7:15 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 14
Initiation (U7)
Team 09
8:10 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 11
Initiation (U7)
Team 05
9:05 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 03
Intitiation - DS
Team 04
10:15 AM
vs. Intitiation - DS - Team 03
Intitiation - DS
Team 01
11:10 AM
vs. Intitiation - DS - Team 02
Novice
Team 02
(3-3)
12:15 PM
vs. Novice - Team 07
Novice
Team 06
(6-3)
1:15 PM
vs. Novice - Team 03
Novice
Team 05
(7-5)
2:15 PM
vs. Novice - Team 01
Novice
Team 08
(2-8)
3:15 PM
vs. Novice - Team 04
Minor Bantam
Team 04
4:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 03
[1]
Minor Bantam
Team 02
(3-1)
5:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 06
[2]
Minor Bantam
Team 05
(6-2)
6:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 07
[3]
Minor Bantam
Team 08
7:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 01
[4]
Bantam (U15)
Team 03
(3-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Bantam (U15) - Team 06
[5]
Bantam (U15)
Team 01
(2-0)
9:15 PM
vs. Bantam (U15) - Team 05
[6]
AAA
Novice
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AA
Novice White
L (2-3)
6:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[N(FI)-AA39]
AAA
Bantam
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget White
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AA
Atom
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AA
PeeWee
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MMidget (U16)
Team 03
(4-0)
8:45 PM
vs. MMidget (U16) - Team 01
MMidget (U16)
Team 04
(1-1)
9:45 PM
vs. MMidget (U16) - Team 02
Select
Minor Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
Select
Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
AE
PeeWee White
L (4-5)
6:45 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[L-PAE-I2]
A
Minor Bantam White
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
A
Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
L (5-6)
6:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights AA
[L-MAA-G1]
A
Minor Bantam Blue
(4-4)
7:45 PM
vs. A - Minor Bantam White
[L-MBA-K1]
AA
Midget
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (U8)
Team 03
9:30 AM
vs. Minor Novice (U8) - Team 06
Minor Novice (U8)
Team 02
10:25 AM
vs. Minor Novice (U8) - Team 01
Minor Novice (U8)
Team 05
11:20 AM
vs. Minor Novice (U8) - Team 04
Minor Novice - Select
Minor Novice Blue
12:30 PM
vs. Markham
Minor Novice - DS
Team 01
1:25 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee White
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15)
Team 04
(6-0)
6:15 PM
vs. Bantam (U15) - Team 01
[7]
Bantam (U15)
Team 07
7:15 PM
vs. Bantam (U15) - Team 03
[9]
Select
Minor Midget
T (2-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Barrie
16171819202122
Initiation (U7)
Team 01
7:15 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 10
Initiation (U7)
Team 16
8:10 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 13
Initiation (U7)
Team 07
9:05 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 12
Novice
Team 01
12:15 PM
vs. Novice - Team 04
Novice
Team 05
(7-2)
1:15 PM
vs. Novice - Team 08
Novice
Team 06
(3-3)
2:15 PM
vs. Novice - Team 02
Novice
Team 03
3:15 PM
vs. Novice - Team 07
Minor Bantam
Team 01
(4-4)
4:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 06
[5]
Minor Bantam
Team 05
5:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 04
[6]
Minor Bantam
Team 02
(5-2)
6:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 08
[7]
Minor Bantam
Team 03
(6-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 07
[8]
Bantam (U15)
Team 04
8:15 PM
vs. Bantam (U15) - Team 08
[11]
Bantam (U15)
Team 07
9:15 PM
vs. Bantam (U15) - Team 02
[12]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
6:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals AE
[O-MA-AE1-Q3-3]
AE
PeeWee Blue
7:45 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[O-P-AE1-Q4-3]
AAA
Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom White
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
7:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[L-MPAE-L5]
MMidget (U16)
Team 04
8:45 PM
vs. MMidget (U16) - Team 03
MMidget (U16)
Team 05
9:45 PM
vs. MMidget (U16) - Team 06
Select
Minor Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
Select
Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
A
Minor Bantam Blue
6:45 PM
vs. A - Minor Bantam White
[L-MBA-K3]
A
Bantam Blue
8:45 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[L-BA-K3]
AA
Atom
6:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[L-AAA-L6]
MD
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MB-MD19-132]
MD
Bantam
9:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers white
[B-MD19-125]
Intitiation - DS
Team 02 & Team 03
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
Intitiation - DS
Team 01 & Team 04
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (U8)
Team 04
9:30 AM
vs. Minor Novice (U8) - Team 02
Minor Novice (U8)
Team 05
10:25 AM
vs. Minor Novice (U8) - Team 03
Minor Novice (U8)
Team 01
11:20 AM
vs. Minor Novice (U8) - Team 06
Minor Novice - Select
Minor Novice White
12:30 PM
vs. Ajax
Minor Novice - DS
Team 03
1:25 PM
vs. Minor Novice - DS - Team 01
Minor Novice - DS
Team 04
2:20 PM
vs. Minor Novice - DS - Team 02
AA
Novice Blue
3:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[N(FI)-AA34]
A
Novice
4:45 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals-Yellow
[N(FI)-A30]
Bantam (U15)
Team 05
6:15 PM
vs. Bantam (U15) - Team 01
[13]
Bantam (U15)
Team 04
7:15 PM
vs. Bantam (U15) - Team 08
[15]
Select
Midget
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
23242526272829
Initiation (U7)
Team 03
7:15 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 09
Initiation (U7)
Team 08
8:10 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 06
Initiation (U7)
Team 14
9:05 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 04
Intitiation - DS
Team 03
10:15 AM
vs. Intitiation - DS - Team 01
Intitiation - DS
Team 04
11:10 AM
vs. Intitiation - DS - Team 02
Novice
Team 05
12:15 PM
vs. Novice - Team 06
Novice
Team 07
1:15 PM
vs. Novice - Team 04
Novice
Team 01
2:15 PM
vs. Novice - Team 03
Novice
Team 02
3:15 PM
vs. Novice - Team 08
Minor Bantam
Team 01
4:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 02
[9]
Minor Bantam
Team 03
5:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 05
[10]
Minor Bantam
Team 04
6:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 07
[11]
Minor Bantam
Team 08
7:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 06
[12]
Bantam (U15)
Team 03
8:15 PM
vs. Bantam (U15) - Team 02
[17]
Bantam (U15)
Team 01
9:15 PM
vs. Bantam (U15) - Team 08
[18]
AAA
Novice
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
AA
Novice White
5:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[N(FI)-AA38]
A
Minor Bantam White
7:15 PM
vs. A - Minor Bantam Blue
[L-MBA-K6]
A
Novice
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee White
7:15 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[L-MPAA-M5]
MMidget (U16)
Team 06
8:45 PM
vs. MMidget (U16) - Team 04
MMidget (U16)
Team 05
9:45 PM
vs. MMidget (U16) - Team 01
A
Atom White
6:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[L-AA-J5]
Intitiation - DS
Team 04 & Team 03
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
Intitiation - DS
Team 02 & Team 01
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (U8)
Team 05
9:30 AM
vs. Minor Novice (U8) - Team 01
Minor Novice (U8)
Team 06
10:25 AM
vs. Minor Novice (U8) - Team 02
Minor Novice (U8)
Team 04
11:20 AM
vs. Minor Novice (U8) - Team 03
Minor Novice - Select
Minor Novice Blue
12:30 PM
vs. Pickering
Minor Novice - DS
Team 03
1:25 PM
vs. Minor Novice - DS - Team 04
Minor Novice - DS
Team 02
2:20 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
AA
Novice White
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam (U15)
Team 02
6:15 PM
vs. Bantam (U15) - Team 06
[19]
Bantam (U15)
Team 03
7:15 PM
vs. Bantam (U15) - Team 07
[21]
Select
Minor Midget
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Initiation (U7)
Team 12
7:15 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 16
Initiation (U7)
Team 10
8:10 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 02
Initiation (U7)
Team 01
9:05 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 15
Intitiation - DS
Team 02
10:15 AM
vs. Intitiation - DS - Team 01
Intitiation - DS
Team 03
11:10 AM
vs. Intitiation - DS - Team 04
Novice
Team 08
12:15 PM
vs. Novice - Team 01
Novice
Team 03
1:15 PM
vs. Novice - Team 02
Novice
Team 07
2:15 PM
vs. Novice - Team 06
Novice
Team 04
3:15 PM
vs. Novice - Team 05
Minor Bantam
Team 05
4:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 04
[13]
Minor Bantam
Team 07
5:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 03
[14]
Minor Bantam
Team 02
6:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 08
[15]
Minor Bantam
Team 06
7:15 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 01
[16]
Bantam (U15)
Team 04
8:15 PM
vs. Bantam (U15) - Team 05
[23]
Bantam (U15)
Team 07
9:15 PM
vs. Bantam (U15) - Team 06
[24]
AAA
Novice
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
MMidget (U16)
Team 02
8:45 PM
vs. MMidget (U16) - Team 06
MMidget (U16)
Team 04
9:45 PM
vs. MMidget (U16) - Team 01
Intitiation - DS
Team 02 & Team 04
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
Intitiation - DS
Team 01 & Team 03
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice (U8)
Team 02
9:30 AM
vs. Minor Novice (U8) - Team 03
Minor Novice (U8)
Team 01
10:25 AM
vs. Minor Novice (U8) - Team 04
Minor Novice (U8)
Team 06
11:20 AM
vs. Minor Novice (U8) - Team 05
Minor Novice - Select
Minor Novice White
12:30 PM
vs. Stouffville
Minor Novice - DS
Team 03
1:25 PM
vs. Minor Novice - DS - Team 02
Minor Novice - DS
Team 04
2:20 PM
vs. Minor Novice - DS - Team 01
AA
Novice White
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
AA
Novice Blue
4:45 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[N(FI)-AA33]
Bantam (U15)
Team 01
6:15 PM
vs. Bantam (U15) - Team 05
[25]
Bantam (U15)
Team 02
7:15 PM
vs. Bantam (U15) - Team 07
[27]
Select
Midget
8:15 PM
vs. Oshawa NASC
Venue Details
Google Maps
IPSC (2)
500 Victoria St W , Whitby, ON  
  • Current Season

    29 - 29 - 11
  • All-Time

    311 - 148 - 53
Printed from whitbyhockey.com on Monday, February 17, 2020 at 10:11 AM