IPSC (3), Venues (Whitby Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Initiation (U7)
Team 09
7:00 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 05
Initiation (U7)
Team 01
7:55 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 16
Initiation (U7)
Team 08
8:50 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 12
Initiation (U7)
Team 10
10:00 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 02
Initiation (U7)
Team 13
10:55 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 04
AAA
Minor Bantam
L (1-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
[MB302]
A
Bantam White
L (0-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[B-A127]
MidJuv
Team 10
(10-3)
8:00 PM
vs. MidJuv - Team 05
MidJuv
Team 03
(9-2)
9:00 PM
vs. MidJuv - Team 04
AA
Minor Atom Blue
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MB-AA133]
AA
Bantam
W (2-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[B-AA108]
AA
Novice Blue
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
A
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom Blue
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee Blue
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
Initiation (U7)
Team 15
7:00 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 14
Initiation (U7)
Team 13
7:55 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 07
Initiation (U7)
Team 03
8:50 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 12
Initiation (U7)
Team 09
10:00 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 01
Initiation (U7)
Team 06
10:55 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 11
AA
Novice Blue
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MidJuv
Team 09
(4-8)
8:00 PM
vs. MidJuv - Team 01
MidJuv
Team 08
(3-6)
9:00 PM
vs. MidJuv - Team 07
AA
Minor Atom White
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee White
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
05060708091011
AAA
PeeWee
T (3-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
[P306]
AAA
Minor Bantam
L (0-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MB314]
MidJuv
Team 04
(2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. MidJuv - Team 02
MidJuv
Team 01
(7-1)
9:00 PM
vs. MidJuv - Team 03
AAA
Novice
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
W (5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MB-A128]
AA
Minor Midget White
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
L (1-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[MB-AA126]
AAA
Bantam
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Novice White
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice - Select
Minor Novice Blue
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Development
Minor Novice - Select
Minor Novice White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
AA
Novice White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
A
Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
AAA
Minor Atom
2:35 PM-3:55 PM
Practice
AAA
Atom
3:55 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:35 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Midget Blue
8:20 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
12131415161718
Initiation (U7)
Team 11
7:00 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 01
Initiation (U7)
Team 10
7:55 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 07
Initiation (U7)
Team 06
8:50 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 09
Initiation (U7)
Team 13
10:00 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 12
Initiation (U7)
Team 16
10:55 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 15
AA
Atom
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
L (0-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[O-MMA-B2]
MidJuv
Team 08
(6-1)
8:00 PM
vs. MidJuv - Team 10
MidJuv
Team 02
(6-4)
9:00 PM
vs. MidJuv - Team 06
AE
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[P302]
AA
Bantam
W (5-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[O-BAA-B3]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee White
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
W (4-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
[MA307]
AA
Minor PeeWee White
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee Blue
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[P304]
AE
Bantam
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
19202122232425
A
Bantam White
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee
L (4-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
[P301]
A
Minor Midget
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[O-MMA-B4]
MidJuv
Team 05
(1-6)
8:00 PM
vs. MidJuv - Team 09
MidJuv
Team 04
9:00 PM
vs. MidJuv - Team 08
AAA
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
L (3-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[O-AA-C3]
AE
PeeWee Blue
(4-2)
7:30 PM
vs. AE - PeeWee White
[O-PAE1-A1]
AE
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Blue
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AA
Minor PeeWee Blue
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam Blue
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Bantam
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Atom White
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice - Select
Minor Novice Blue
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Development
Minor Novice - Select
Minor Novice White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
AAA
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
AA
Novice Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
AAA
Novice
2:30 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
[N18]
AAA
Atom
4:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[A312]
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MP314]
A
Minor Bantam Blue
7:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[O-MBA-A5]
AA
Minor Midget White
9:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[O-MMAA-B5]
262728293031Feb 01
Initiation (U7)
Team 16
7:00 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 06
Initiation (U7)
Team 08
7:55 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 13
Initiation (U7)
Team 07
8:50 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 02
Initiation (U7)
Team 05
10:00 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 11
Initiation (U7)
Team 03
10:55 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 10
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
[MB311]
MidJuv
Team 03
8:00 PM
vs. MidJuv - Team 06
MidJuv
Team 10
9:00 PM
vs. MidJuv - Team 01
MD
Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
PeeWee
7:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[P312]
A
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[O-MMA-B6]
AA
Bantam
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice - Select
Minor Novice White
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Development
Minor Novice - Select
Minor Novice Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
AA
Novice White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
A
Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
AAA
Atom
5:30 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
[A301]
AAA
PeeWee
7:00 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[P305]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Initiation (U7)
Team 13
7:00 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 02
Initiation (U7)
Team 14
7:55 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 09
Initiation (U7)
Team 05
8:50 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 15
Initiation (U7)
Team 03
10:00 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 04
Initiation (U7)
Team 08
10:55 AM
vs. Initiation (U7) - Team 07
MidJuv
Team 08
8:00 PM
vs. MidJuv - Team 06
MidJuv
Team 10
9:00 PM
vs. MidJuv - Team 09
AE
Bantam
9:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[O-BAE1-B4]
AAA
Bantam
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice - Select
Minor Novice Blue
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Development
Minor Novice - Select
Minor Novice White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
AAA
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
AA
Novice Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
AAA
Minor PeeWee
4:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
[MP302]
MD
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MB-MD19-139]
AE
Bantam
9:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[O-BAE1-B6]
Venue Details
Google Maps
IPSC (3)
500 Victoria St W , Whitby, ON  
  • Current Season

    52 - 46 - 11
  • All-Time

    368 - 210 - 78
Printed from whitbyhockey.com on Tuesday, January 21, 2020 at 10:08 AM