IPSC (5), Venues (Whitby Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Foote
Team 10 & Team 11
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Novice
Team 09 & Team 10
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Minor Atom
Team 01 & Team 08
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
Minor Peewee
Team 01 & Team 08
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
AA
Novice
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Novice
L (0-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
[N179]
A
Novice White
W (10-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[N-A070]
A
Bantam Blue
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Select
Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
Select
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
AE
Minor Atom
W (5-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[OMA-AE-A5]
AAA
Novice
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Novice
W (4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[N-AE065]
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
Bantam White
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Neal DS
Team 02
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Development
Neal DS
Team 04
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Development
Atom
Team 10 & Team 09
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Development
Peewee
Team 02 & Team 06
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Development
AE
Minor PeeWee Blue
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
Minor Bantam Blue
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AAA
Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Foote
Team 07 & Team 09
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Novice
Team 02 & Team 05
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Minor Atom
Team 10 & Team 04
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
Minor Peewee
Team 10 & Team 04
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
A
Novice Blue
W (2-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[N-A057]
AA
Atom
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Select
Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
Select
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
AA
Atom
W (3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[OA-AA-E1]
AAA
Novice
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A
PeeWee White
W (5-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[LP-A-H1]
AE
Minor Peewee White
W (4-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[LMP-AE-H1]
A
Minor Midget
W (4-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
[OMM-A-F1]
Neal DS
Team 01
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Development
Neal DS
Team 02 & Team 03
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Development
Atom
Team 03 & Team 04
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Development
Peewee
Team 07 & Team 08
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Development
A
Novice Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
A
Novice White
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
A
Atom White
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AE
PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AE
Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Foote
Team 10 & Team 11
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Novice
Team 03 & Team 08
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Minor Atom
Team 05 & Team 02
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
Minor Peewee
Team 03 & Team 02
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Development
A
Novice Blue
W (8-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[N-A053]
AAA
Novice
W (7-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[N178]
A
Novice White
W (5-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[N-A075]
A
Bantam Blue
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Select
Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
Select
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
A
Atom Blue
W (5-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[OA-A-E3]
AE
Novice
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
L (1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[OMA-AE-C3]
AA
Minor PeeWee
L (1-3)
7:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[OMP-AA-F4]
AA
Midget
L (0-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[OM-AA-F4]
Neal DS
Team 03 & Team 04
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Development
Neal DS
Team 01 & Team 02
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Development
Atom
Team 09 & Team 03
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Team 05 & Team 08
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Development
Peewee
Team 01 & Team 02
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Team 03 & Team 06
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam
Team 10
5:00 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 01
Minor Bantam
Team 08
6:00 PM
vs. Minor Bantam - Team 04
Minor Bantam
Team 03 & Team 07
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam
Team 05 & Team 02
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
10111213141516
Novice
Team 07 & Team 08
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Minor Atom
Team 06 & Team 10
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
Minor Peewee
Team 07 & Team 05
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Development
AE
Novice
W (7-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[O-NEAE1-Q-05]
A
Novice White
W (2-1)
1:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[O-NEA-Q2-2]
A
PeeWee White
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
AA
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Select
Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
Select
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
A
Novice Blue
W (6-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[O-NEA-Q1-3]
A
Atom Blue
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AE
Minor Atom
L (1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[O-MAAE1/2-Q4-1]
A
Minor Bantam Blue
L (0-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[O-MBA-Q4-1]
AE
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Neal DS
Team 02
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Development
Select
Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Development
Atom
Team 10 & Team 02
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Development
Peewee
Team 02 & Team 03
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Development
AE
Minor Peewee White
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
AA
Midget
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AA
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
Foote
Team 09 & Team 08
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Novice
Team 01 & Team 06
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Minor Atom
Team 04 & Team 09
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
Minor Peewee
Team 01 & Team 08
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Development
A
Novice White
12:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[O-NEA-Q2-4]
AA
Novice
1:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[O-NEAA-Q2-4]
AA
Minor PeeWee
3:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[LMP-AA-K5]
A
Bantam Blue
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Select
Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
Select
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
A
Minor Bantam Blue
7:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[O-MBA-Q4-5]
Neal DS
Team 03 & Team 01
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Development
Neal DS
Team 02 & Team 04
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Development
Atom
Team 10 & Team 04
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Development
Peewee
Team 02 & Team 05
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Development
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Foote
Team 05 & Team 12
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
Novice
Team 09 & Team 02
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Minor Atom
Team 02 & Team 05
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
Minor Peewee
Team 10 & Team 04
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Development
AE
Minor Atom
12:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[O-MAAE1/2-Q4-5]
A
Atom White
1:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[LA-A-K5]
AE
Minor Peewee White
3:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[LMP-AE-K4]
AA
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
AE
Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Neal DS
Team 03 & Team 02
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Development
Neal DS
Team 01 & Team 04
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Development
Peewee
Team 02
1:00 PM
vs. Peewee - Team 01
Peewee
Team 06
2:00 PM
vs. Peewee - Team 08
Novice
Team 02 & Team 07
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Foote
Team 05 & Team 07
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Team 03 & Team 04
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom
Team 07 & Team 01
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practic
A
Bantam Blue
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Neal DS
Team 01
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
Neal DS
Team 03
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
TYK-NIEW
Team 01 & Team 06
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
Team 09 & Team 03
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Team 04 & Team 03
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
IPSC (5)
500 Victoria St W , Whitby, ON  
  • Current Season

    59 - 20 - 8
  • All-Time

    258 - 132 - 45
Printed from whitbyhockey.com on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 3:10 AM