Schedule & Results, Representative AE (Whitby Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 11 201912:15 PMMinor BantamBlue vs White IPSC (6)
Nov 16 20191:30 PMMinor AtomKitchener Grand River Arena
Nov 17 20194:30 PMMinor AtomMilton Milton Sports Center
MP-AE072Dec 15 20193:00 PMMinor PeeWeeNorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
MB-AE18Dec 15 20198:30 PMMinor BantamNorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
P-AE090Dec 17 20196:45 PMPeeWee WhitePickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
MA-A168Dec 18 20196:00 PMMinor AtomAjax Knights AEIPSC (1)
B-AE36Dec 18 20198:00 PMBantam North Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
P-AE008Dec 19 20196:45 PMPeeWee WhiteBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
MP-AE133Dec 19 20197:15 PMMinor PeeWeeOshawa GeneralsMcKinney (1)
P-AE116Dec 19 20197:30 PMPeeWee BlueClarington TorosIPSC (1)
MB-AE74Dec 20 20197:00 PMMinor BantamNorthumberland NighthawksMcKinney (2)
MA-A124Dec 21 20191:00 PMMinor AtomPeterborough Petes AEKinsmen (Mr Lube)
P-AE101Dec 21 20193:45 PMPeeWee WhiteQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
MA-A174Dec 22 20191:30 PMMinor AtomBelleville Bulls AEIPSC (5)
A-AE022Dec 22 20192:30 PMAtomBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
MP-AE130Dec 22 20193:00 PMMinor PeeWeeKingston CanadiansIPSC (1)
MB-AE09Dec 22 20195:00 PMMinor BantamKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
B-AE55Dec 22 20195:30 PMBantam Pickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
MA-A138Dec 27 20196:00 PMMinor AtomPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
Dec 30 20196:15 PMMinor AtomKitchener IPSC (2)
B-AE69Jan 02 20208:45 PMBantam North Durham WarriorsIPSC (2)
MA-A130Jan 03 20205:15 PMMinor AtomPeterborough Petes AEKinsmen (PGHA)
MP-AE059Jan 03 20207:00 PMMinor PeeWeeNorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
MP-AE033Jan 04 20201:00 PMMinor PeeWeeClarington TorosRickard (A)
P-AE072Jan 04 20204:00 PMPeeWee BluePeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
P-AE091Jan 04 20204:15 PMPeeWee WhitePickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
A-AE068Jan 04 20205:45 PMAtomNorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
MA-A018Jan 05 202011:30 AMMinor AtomBelleville Bulls AEDeseronto
P-AE019Jan 05 20202:45 PMPeeWee WhiteClarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
MB-AE54Jan 05 20203:30 PMMinor BantamPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
B-AE67Jan 05 20205:45 PMBantam Northumberland NighthawksMcKinney (1)
A-AE094Jan 07 20206:15 PMAtomPeterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
MP-AE091Jan 07 20207:15 PMMinor PeeWeeOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (4)
P-AE126Jan 07 20207:15 PMPeeWee WhitePeeWee BlueIPSC (2)
A-AE105Jan 09 20206:00 PMAtomNorth Durham WarriorsIPSC (1)
MA-A172Jan 10 20206:15 PMMinor AtomClarington TorosIPSC (6)
A-AE078Jan 11 20202:00 PMAtomOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MA-A170Jan 11 20202:15 PMMinor AtomOshawa GeneralsIPSC (4)
MB-AE75Jan 11 20206:15 PMMinor BantamOshawa GeneralsIPSC (4)
MA-A166Jan 12 20201:30 PMMinor AtomNorthumberland Nighthawks AEIPSC (5)
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitby Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyhockey.com on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 10:06 AM