Record Details, Minor Atom, 2019-2020, AE (Whitby Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season141400133111414001481128280028122
Playoff761053134310257119207820
Overall212010186241817101731839372035942
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights AE220024122002814400522
Belleville Bulls AE4310198321015875203416
Clarington Toros1100711100902200161
Kingston Canadians AE1100401100702200110
North Durham Warriors AE220012122001724400293
Northumberland Nighthawks AE330044222003105500752
Oshawa Generals1100531100822200135
Oshawa Generals AE330020622008455002810
Peterborough Petes AE220025122001814400432
Pickering Panthers220026122003204400581
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (4)00000022002812200281
Campus (1)000000110053110053
CCC (Bowl)00000011002001100200
Delpark Homes (4)00000022001132200113
Deseronto000000110064110064
Don Beer (2)00000022003202200320
INVISTA (Selkirk)000000110070110070
IPSC (1)55004750000005500475
IPSC (2)110042000000110042
IPSC (4)6510391100000065103911
IPSC (5)66007440000006600744
IPSC (6)110071000000110071
Jack Burger00000011001101100110
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)00000011001001100100
Kinsmen (PGHA)000000110081110081
McKinney (1)22001510000002200151
Quinte S & WC (FDC)000000110071110071
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)000000101023101023
Rickard (A)000000110090110090
Scugog (1)000000110071110071
Uxbridge (1)00000011001011100101