U14 AAA, U14 (Whitby Minor Hockey)

Latest
Scores

WHITBY WILDCATS U14 AAA

Upcoming Events
Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (4)
TeamPts
6
6
2
2
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (23)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    7:45PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    1-12
    Credit River Capitals
    [U14W-A6] Earnscliffe Recreation Centre (Pad 2)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    6:30PM
    Markham Waxers
    1-4
    York-Simcoe Express
    [U14E-B029] St. Andrews College Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    6:30PM
    North Central Predators
    0-2
    Barrie Jr Colts
    [U14E-A008] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 1)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    7:00PM
    Burlington Eagles
    1-3
    Niagara North Stars
    [U14W-B16] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 1)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    8:30PM
    Clarington Toros
    4-3
    Oshawa Generals
    [U14E-A025] Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    7:15PM
    Central Ontario Wolves
    6-3
    Peterborough Petes
    [U14E-B016] Healthy Planet Arena (Freedom Mobile)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    7:00PM
    York-Simcoe Express
    4-1
    Whitby Wildcats
    [U14E-B021] McKinney Centre (Pad 2)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    6:45PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    1-6
    Southern Tier Admirals
    [U14W-A17] Meridian Community Centre (Duliban)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    5:45PM
    Markham Waxers
    2-4
    Peterborough Petes
    [U14E-B018] Healthy Planet Arena (Freedom Mobile)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    5:15PM
    North Central Predators
    2-3
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    [U14E-A003] Ajax Community Centre (Pad 3)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    4:30PM
    Quinte Red Devils
    5-2
    Oshawa Generals
    [U14E-A021] Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    3:45PM
    Grey-Bruce Highlanders
    2-5
    Burlington Eagles
    [U14W-B3] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    2:45PM
    Oakville Rangers
    2-7
    Hamilton Steel
    [U14W-B9] Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (Red Pad)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    2:30PM
    Kingston Jr Gaels
    2-8
    Central Ontario Wolves
    [U14E-B001] Woodville/Eldon Community Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    1:15PM
    Buffalo Regals
    2-4
    Halton Hurricanes
    [U14W-A11] Sherwood Community Centre (Pad 1)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    8:00PM
    Whitby Wildcats
    0-1
    Markham Waxers
    [U14E-B011] Milliken Mills Community Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    7:15PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    3-2
    Buffalo Regals
    [U14W-A2] Holiday Twin Rinks (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    6:30PM
    Central Ontario Wolves
    4-2
    Kingston Jr Gaels
    [U14E-B006] Strathcona Paper Centre (2 - Home Hardware Pad)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    4:30PM
    Hamilton Steel
    4-0
    Grey-Bruce Highlanders
    [U14W-B6] Chesley Community Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    4:15PM
    York-Simcoe Express
    4-2
    Peterborough Petes
    [U14E-B020] Healthy Planet Arena (Freedom Mobile)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    2:00PM
    Barrie Jr Colts
    10-1
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    [U14E-A001] Ajax Community Centre (Pad 4)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    12:30PM
    North Central Predators
    2-8
    Quinte Red Devils
    [U14E-A026] Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre (Mackay Arena)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    11:40AM
    Niagara North Stars
    5-2
    Oakville Rangers
    [U14W-B18] Trafalgar Park
  • Today (0)
    No other league games today
  • Upcoming (29)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    12:15PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    @
    Halton Hurricanes
    [U14W-A13] Sherwood Community Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    12:30PM
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    @
    Quinte Red Devils
    [U14E-A027] Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre (Mackay Arena)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    2:30PM
    Barrie Jr Colts
    @
    Clarington Toros
    [U14E-A015] Garnet B Rickard Recreation Complex (Rink B)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    3:40PM
    Grey-Bruce Highlanders
    @
    Oakville Rangers
    [U14W-B20] Joshua's Creek Arenas (Red)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    4:30PM
    Kingston Jr Gaels
    @
    York-Simcoe Express
    [U14E-B028] St. Andrews College Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    5:00PM
    Oshawa Generals
    @
    North Central Predators
    [U14E-A019] MASK Mnjikaning Arena Sports Ki
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    7:15PM
    Whitby Wildcats
    @
    Central Ontario Wolves
    [U14E-B004] Scugog Arena (Pad 1)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    12:30PM
    Oakville Rangers
    @
    Grey-Bruce Highlanders
    [U14W-B5] Chesley Community Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    2:30PM
    North Central Predators
    @
    Clarington Toros
    [U14E-A012] Garnet B Rickard Recreation Complex (Rink A)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    2:45PM
    Niagara North Stars
    @
    Hamilton Steel
    [U14W-B11] Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (Red Pad)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    3:00PM
    Oshawa Generals
    @
    Quinte Red Devils
    [U14E-A030] RCAF Flyers Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    4:00PM
    Kingston Jr Gaels
    @
    Markham Waxers
    [U14E-B015] Tom Graham Arena Complex (West)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    5:45PM
    Whitby Wildcats
    @
    Peterborough Petes
    [U14E-B019] Healthy Planet Arena (Freedom Mobile)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    5:45PM
    York-Simcoe Express
    @
    Central Ontario Wolves
    [U14E-B005] Lindsay Recreation Complex (Pad 2)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    5:45PM
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    @
    Barrie Jr Colts
    [U14E-A006] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 2)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    7:15PM
    Credit River Capitals
    @
    Southern Tier Admirals
    [U14W-A16] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    7:30PM
    Halton Hurricanes
    @
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U14W-A19] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 1)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    6:30PM
    Buffalo Regals
    @
    Southern Tier Admirals
    [U14W-A15] Meridian Community Centre (Duliban)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    7:00PM
    Markham Waxers
    @
    Whitby Wildcats
    [U14E-B025] McKinney Centre (Pad 2)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    7:30PM
    Barrie Jr Colts
    @
    North Central Predators
    [U14E-A017] MASK Mnjikaning Arena Sports Ki
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    7:30PM
    Peterborough Petes
    @
    Kingston Jr Gaels
    [U14E-B008] INVISTA Centre (Desjardins)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    8:10PM
    Oakville Rangers
    @
    Burlington Eagles
    [U14W-B4] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    6:00PM
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    @
    Clarington Toros
    [U14E-A014] Darlington Sports Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    7:00PM
    Hamilton Steel
    @
    Niagara North Stars
    [U14W-B15] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    8:45PM
    Credit River Capitals
    @
    Halton Hurricanes
    [U14W-A12] Sherwood Community Centre (Pad 1)
    -- Thu, Mar 07 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    6:00PM
    York-Simcoe Express
    @
    Markham Waxers
    [U14E-B013] Markham Centennial Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    7:00PM
    Southern Tier Admirals
    @
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U14W-A20] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    7:45PM
    Central Ontario Wolves
    @
    Whitby Wildcats
    [U14E-B024] McKinney Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U14 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    8:00PM
    Oshawa Generals
    @
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    [U14E-A004] Don Beer Arena (Pad 2)
Upcoming Games
Mar
02
Sat
U14 AAA
7:15 PM
@ Central Ontario WolvesU14E-B004
Scugog (1)
Mar
03
Sun
U14 AAA
5:45 PM
@ Peterborough PetesU14E-B019
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
Mar
05
Tue
U14 AAA
7:00 PM
vs Markham WaxersU14E-B025
McKinney (2)
Mar
07
Thu
U14 AAA
7:45 PM
vs Central Ontario WolvesU14E-B024
McKinney (1)
Mar
09
Sat
U14 AAA
7:00 PM
vs Peterborough PetesU14E-B022
IPSC (3)
Mar
10
Sun
U14 AAA
6:30 PM
@ Kingston Jr GaelsU14E-B009
INVISTA (CUPE)
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024