Category Calendar, Representative AAA (Whitby Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 20, 2019-Nov 16, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
AAA - Midget - Senators Showcase
AAA - Bantam - Motown Classic
AAA - Minor PeeWee - Tom Wilson Classic
AAA - Minor Midget - Border Showcase
AAA - PeeWee - Tom Wilson Classic
AAA - Minor Atom - Oktoberfest
Minor Midget
8:00 AM
vs. Yale Jr. Bulldogs
Bill Gray’s Regional Iceplex -rink 1 [26]
Minor PeeWee
8:10 AM
@ Quinte
Scotiabank Pond (1)
Minor Midget
1:15 PM
@ North Jersey Avalanche
Bill Gray’s Regional Ice Complex -Rink 3 [41]
Minor Atom
1:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
IPSC (1) [MA315]
Atom
3:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
IPSC (1) [A298]
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Development
Novice
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Development
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
IPSC (3) [P298]
Minor PeeWee
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (1) [M307]
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [MA197]
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (1) [MB309]
Midget
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Bantam
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee
6:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
IPSC (2) [P313]
Minor PeeWee
7:15 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
McKinney (1) [MP298]
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
IPSC (1) [MM298]
Midget
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
Bantam
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
PeeWee
2:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (1) [P307]
Midget
3:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Memorial [M244]
Bantam
3:45 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
IPSC (1) [B299]
Novice
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Atom
3:55 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
IPSC (3) [A311]
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [MP223]
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Minor Midget
8:15 PM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Scugog (2) [MM141]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
AAA - Minor Atom - Oktoberfest
AAA - Atom - Shanahan
AAA - PeeWee - Shanahan
AAA - Bantam - Shanahan
Atom
2:45 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
IPSC (4) [A305]
PeeWee
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
IPSC (3) [MB300]
Minor PeeWee
4:15 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
IPSC (4) [MP306]
Bantam
4:15 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [B203]
Atom
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Novice
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
IPSC (3) [P315]
Bantam
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development
Midget
8:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Minor Midget
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (1) [A307]
Minor PeeWee
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
10:55 AM
vs. Eastern Ontario Wild
Chesswood Arena Pad #4 [1]
Bantam
4:15 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Chesswood Arena Pad #4 [2]
Minor Midget
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice
7:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Minor PeeWee
2:00 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
Minor Atom
2:00 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
Bantam
2:55 PM
@ Amhurst Kinghts
Chesswood Arena Pad #4 [3]
Minor Midget
3:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Novice
3:30 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
IPSC (1) [MB299]
Midget
7:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Memorial [M255]
Bantam
8:15 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
Chesswood Arena Pad #4 [4]
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
AAA - Atom - Shanahan
AAA - PeeWee - Shanahan
AAA - Bantam - Shanahan
AAA - Minor Atom - North Front Row Classic
Minor Atom
1:00 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
Madoc [MA262]
Minor PeeWee
3:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
IPSC (1) [MP307]
Minor Bantam
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
6:30 PM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Midget
8:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [M203]
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Development
Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Development
Novice
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
PeeWee
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Bantam
8:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Bantam
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee
6:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
IPSC (1) [MM305]
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
IPSC (1) [M300]
Atom
12:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Minor PeeWee
2:00 PM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Novice
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
PeeWee
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Midget
6:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
Bantam
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
AAA - Minor Atom - North Front Row Classic
AAA - Bantam - AAA Challenge
AAA - PeeWee - Rebels Border Battle
PeeWee
12:30 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
Novice
1:15 PM
@ Richmond Hill
Minor PeeWee
4:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
McKinney (1) [MP312]
Atom
5:30 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
IPSC (3) [MB308]
Midget
6:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
Bantam
6:00 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [B219]
Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Development
Novice
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Development
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Bantam
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Atom
7:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development
Midget
8:00 PM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Scugog (2) [M140]
PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (1) [MA303]
Minor PeeWee
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Atom
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Midget
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (1) [MM303]
Bantam
8:30 AM
vs. Ajax Pickering Raiders
Bantam
1:00 PM
@ North Bay Trappers
Minor Midget
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:15 AM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
Delpark Centre 3 [#3]
Minor Midget
12:00 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
IPSC (1) [MM300]
Bantam
2:15 PM
@ Saint Clair Shores Saints
Delpark Centre 3 [#4]
Minor Atom
2:35 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (3) [MA300]
Atom
3:55 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
IPSC (3) [A310]
Novice
4:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitby Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyhockey.com on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 12:15 AM