Category Calendar, Representative AAA (Whitby Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevDec 08, 2019-Jan 04, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14
AAA - Atom - Kings Classic
AAA - Minor Atom - Kings Classic
AAA - Bantam - Bulldogs AAA Classic
AAA - Midget - Gold Puck
Bantam
8:45 AM
@ Hamilton Bulldogs
Mohawk
Minor Midget
12:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
SMSC (2) [MM235]
Novice
1:15 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Midget
6:00 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee
7:30 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Minor Atom
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Development
PeeWee
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Development
Novice
6:10 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Minor PeeWee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice
5:30 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (1) [A303]
Minor PeeWee
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
Minor Midget
7:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Bantam
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom
6:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
PeeWee
6:45 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
IPSC (2) [P310]
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (1) [MM302]
Midget
8:00 AM
vs. Timmins Majors
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Centre
Midget
4:00 PM
@ Lambton Jr Sting
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Centre
Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
Minor Bantam
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
Midget
8:00 AM
vs. London Jr Knights
RIM Park - Pillers Ice Haus
Minor Midget
12:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
IPSC (1) [MM310]
Bantam
2:15 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
IPSC (1) [B305]
Minor Atom
2:35 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
IPSC (3) [MA298]
Novice
3:30 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
Atom
3:55 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
IPSC (3) [A313]
Midget
4:00 PM
@ Mississauga Senators
RIM Park - Pillers Ice Haus
Minor PeeWee
5:15 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
IPSC (3) [MP299]
PeeWee
6:15 PM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21
AAA - Midget - Gold Puck
Minor Atom
1:00 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [MA223]
Minor PeeWee
2:45 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [MP205]
Minor Bantam
3:40 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [MB223]
Novice
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Development
PeeWee
7:00 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
IPSC (3) [P300]
Bantam
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
IPSC (1) [MM309]
Atom
6:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [A160]
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Development
Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
Minor PeeWee
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development
Novice
7:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (1) [MB315]
Midget
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Bantam
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Atom
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (1) [MA313]
PeeWee
6:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (2) [P236]
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (1) [MM307]
Minor Midget
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
Bantam
6:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
IPSC (1) [M311]
Novice
12:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Minor Atom
2:35 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
IPSC (3) [MA302]
Atom
4:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
PeeWee
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (4) [B302]
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
AAA - Minor Bantam - Richard Bell Memorial
AAA - Minor Midget - Marlboros Holiday Classic
Minor Atom
1:15 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
IPSC (4) [MA312]
Bantam
2:00 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
Atom
3:30 PM
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
IPSC (3) [MB302]
Midget
5:30 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [M222]
Atom
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Development
Minor Midget
7:00 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
IPSC (1) [MM300]
Novice
7:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
Bantam
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:00 AM
@ Markham Majors
Canlan Ice Sports – Etobicoke Rink #3
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
5:25 PM
vs. South Kent Select Academy
Canlan Ice Sports – York Pad #3
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
8:30 AM
vs. HIFK White Finland
Minor Midget
9:25 AM
vs. Sun Country Panthers
Canlan Ice Sports – York Pad# 1
Minor Atom
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Midget
3:30 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
Novice
3:30 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Minor Midget
3:45 PM
@ Rochester Selects
Canlan Ice Sports – Etobicoke Rink #3
PeeWee
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45's
Bantam
8:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
AAA - Minor Bantam - Richard Bell Memorial
AAA - Minor Midget - Marlboros Holiday Classic
Minor Bantam
9:45 AM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Novice
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom
2:20 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [A219]
Minor Bantam
4:15 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Canlan (1) (Oakville) [MBAAA15]
PeeWee
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Midget
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam
5:00 PM
vs. Finland
Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee
6:30 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
Minor Bantam
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Minor PeeWee
12:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Minor Atom
12:45 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Minor Midget
4:00 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Midget
5:45 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
PeeWee
8:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [P158]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitby Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyhockey.com on Wednesday, December 11, 2019 at 9:47 AM