Schedule & Results, Representative AAA (Whitby Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 04 20199:00 PMBantamMarkham Angus Glen CC Arena
Sep 05 20198:45 PMMidgetAjax/Pickering McKinney (1)
Sep 08 20193:15 PMMinor AtomQuinte IPSC (4)
Sep 10 20197:30 PMPeeWeeOshawa Delpark Centre 2
Sep 12 20198:30 PMMidgetMarkham Centennial CC
Sep 14 20192:30 PMMinor AtomMississauga IPSC (1)
Sep 15 20192:45 PMMinor AtomMississauga Vic Johnston CC
Sep 21 20195:00 PMNoviceBarrie NTR - Barrie
Sep 28 20193:15 PMNoviceBarrie IPSC (2)
Oct 12 20191:00 PMNoviceBelleville Rhino Sports - The Pond
Oct 19 20194:45 PMNovicePeterborough PetesIPSC (2)
M307Oct 22 20199:00 PMMidgetClarington TorosIPSC (1)
MA197Oct 23 20196:30 PMMinor AtomMarkham WaxersCentennial
MB309Oct 23 20197:30 PMMinor BantamPeterborough PetesIPSC (1)
P313Oct 24 20196:45 PMPeeWeeMarkham WaxersIPSC (2)
MP298Oct 24 20197:15 PMMinor PeeWeeAjax-Pickering RaidersMcKinney (1)
MM298Oct 24 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersIPSC (1)
MB178Oct 25 20197:00 PMMinor BantamKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
B309Oct 25 20199:00 PMBantamBarrie Jr ColtsMcKinney (2)
P307Oct 26 20192:00 PMPeeWeeClarington TorosIPSC (1)
M244Oct 26 20193:00 PMMidgetPeterborough PetesMemorial
B299Oct 26 20193:45 PMBantamQuinte Red DevilsIPSC (1)
A311Oct 26 20193:55 PMAtomMarkham WaxersIPSC (3)
MB107Oct 26 20196:00 PMMinor BantamAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
MP223Oct 26 20196:00 PMMinor PeeWeeNorth Central PredatorsRama
MM141Oct 26 20198:15 PMMinor MidgetCentral Ontario WolvesScugog (2)
A305Oct 27 20192:45 PMAtomYork-Simcoe ExpressIPSC (4)
MB300Oct 27 20194:00 PMMinor BantamCentral Ontario WolvesIPSC (3)
MP306Oct 27 20194:15 PMMinor PeeWeeQuinte Red DevilsIPSC (4)
B203Oct 27 20194:15 PMBantamMarkham WaxersVillage
P315Oct 28 20197:00 PMPeeWeeRichmond Hill CoyotesIPSC (3)
M292Oct 29 20198:30 PMMidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
A307Oct 30 20196:00 PMAtomClarington TorosIPSC (1)
Nov 01 20197:15 PMNovicePeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
MP132Nov 02 20192:00 PMMinor PeeWeeBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
MA321Nov 02 20192:00 PMMinor AtomYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
Nov 02 20193:30 PMNoviceQuinte Red DevilsIPSC (2)
MM291Nov 02 20193:30 PMMinor MidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
MB299Nov 02 20194:00 PMMinor BantamBarrie Jr ColtsIPSC (1)
M255Nov 02 20197:00 PMMidgetPeterborough PetesMemorial
MA262Nov 03 20191:00 PMMinor AtomQuinte Red DevilsMadoc
MP307Nov 03 20193:00 PMMinor PeeWeeRichmond Hill CoyotesIPSC (1)
MM149Nov 03 20196:30 PMMinor MidgetCentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
M203Nov 03 20198:00 PMMidgetMarkham WaxersVillage
MB230Nov 05 20198:30 PMMinor BantamOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
B313Nov 05 20198:45 PMBantamRichmond Hill CoyotesMcKinney (1)
P247Nov 07 20196:00 PMPeeWeePeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
MB284Nov 07 20197:45 PMMinor BantamRichmond Hill CoyotesTom Graham (Green)
MM305Nov 07 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesIPSC (1)
M300Nov 08 20199:00 PMMidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressIPSC (1)
A235Nov 09 201912:30 PMAtomOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MP142Nov 09 20192:00 PMMinor PeeWeeCentral Ontario WolvesFenelon Falls
MB132Nov 09 20195:00 PMMinor BantamBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
M179Nov 09 20196:00 PMMidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsCataraqui (Kinsmen)
P320Nov 10 201912:30 PMPeeWeeYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
Nov 10 20191:15 PMNoviceRichmond Hill Elvis Stojko Arena
MP312Nov 10 20194:15 PMMinor PeeWeeClarington TorosMcKinney (1)
A123Nov 10 20195:30 PMAtomBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MB308Nov 10 20196:00 PMMinor BantamRichmond Hill CoyotesIPSC (3)
M172Nov 10 20196:00 PMMidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
B219Nov 10 20196:00 PMBantamNorth Central PredatorsRama
MB199Nov 11 20197:00 PMMinor BantamMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
MM203Nov 11 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
MP230Nov 12 20197:00 PMMinor PeeWeeOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
A288Nov 12 20197:00 PMAtomRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
M140Nov 12 20198:00 PMMidgetCentral Ontario WolvesScugog (2)
MA303Nov 13 20196:00 PMMinor AtomClarington TorosIPSC (1)
MM303Nov 14 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetOshawa GeneralsIPSC (1)
MA252Nov 15 20196:15 PMMinor AtomPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
MM300Nov 16 201912:00 PMMinor MidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressIPSC (1)
MA300Nov 16 20192:35 PMMinor AtomPeterborough PetesIPSC (3)
A310Nov 16 20193:55 PMAtomCentral Ontario WolvesIPSC (3)
Nov 16 20194:45 PMNoviceRichmond Hill CoyotesIPSC (2)
A309Nov 17 20192:45 PMAtomBarrie Jr ColtsIPSC (4)
MM320Nov 17 20194:00 PMMinor MidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MP321Nov 17 20196:00 PMMinor PeeWeeYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
P309Nov 18 20197:00 PMPeeWeeBarrie Jr ColtsIPSC (3)
M298Nov 18 20199:00 PMMidgetBarrie Jr ColtsIPSC (1)
MM301Nov 19 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetQuinte Red DevilsIPSC (1)
MB298Nov 20 20197:30 PMMinor BantamAjax-Pickering RaidersIPSC (1)
P314Nov 21 20196:45 PMPeeWeeOshawa GeneralsIPSC (2)
A216Nov 21 20197:20 PMAtomNorth Central PredatorsRama
MM132Nov 21 20197:30 PMMinor MidgetBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
B308Nov 21 20199:00 PMBantamMarkham WaxersIPSC (1)
MA240Nov 22 20197:00 PMMinor AtomOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
M314Nov 22 20199:00 PMMidgetOshawa GeneralsIPSC (1)
MM308Nov 23 201912:00 PMMinor MidgetMarkham WaxersIPSC (1)
MP305Nov 23 20195:15 PMMinor PeeWeePeterborough PetesIPSC (3)
M264Nov 23 20195:30 PMMidgetQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
MB254Nov 23 20195:30 PMMinor BantamPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
P299Nov 23 20196:35 PMPeeWeeQuinte Red DevilsIPSC (3)
MA308Nov 24 20191:15 PMMinor AtomPeterborough PetesIPSC (4)
Nov 24 20192:30 PMNoviceCentral Ontario Woodville Arena
A314Nov 24 20192:45 PMAtomAjax-Pickering RaidersIPSC (4)
B141Nov 24 20194:00 PMBantamCentral Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
MM304Nov 24 20195:45 PMMinor MidgetNorth Central PredatorsMcKinney (1)
Nov 25 20197:15 PMNoviceAjax-Pickering RaidersIPSC (2)
A155Nov 26 20196:00 PMAtomClarington TorosDarlington
M308Nov 26 20199:00 PMMidgetNorth Central PredatorsIPSC (1)
B310Nov 27 20197:30 PMBantamCentral Ontario WolvesIPSC (1)
Nov 30 201912:30 PMNoviceYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
P216Nov 30 20193:20 PMPeeWeeNorth Central PredatorsRama
A320Nov 30 20193:30 PMAtomYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
M100Nov 30 20194:05 PMMidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (1)
A304Dec 01 20194:15 PMAtomNorth Central PredatorsMcKinney (1)
M233Dec 01 20198:30 PMMidgetOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
P203Dec 02 20197:00 PMPeeWeeMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
M305Dec 02 20199:00 PMMidgetMarkham WaxersIPSC (1)
MB243Dec 03 20198:30 PMMinor BantamOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
B311Dec 03 20199:00 PMBantamMarkham WaxersIPSC (1)
MB301Dec 04 20197:30 PMMinor BantamClarington TorosIPSC (1)
MP300Dec 05 20197:15 PMMinor PeeWeeCentral Ontario WolvesMcKinney (1)
MM313Dec 05 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesIPSC (1)
P120Dec 06 20196:30 PMPeeWeeBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
M155Dec 06 20198:45 PMMidgetClarington TorosRickard (A)
MM314Dec 07 20198:30 AMMinor MidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersSMSC (2)
MP165Dec 07 20193:45 PMMinor PeeWeeClarington TorosRickard (B)
MM235Dec 08 201912:30 PMMinor MidgetOshawa GeneralsSMSC (2)
Dec 08 20191:15 PMNoviceRichmond Hill Elvis Stojko Arena
M320Dec 08 20196:00 PMMidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
P102Dec 08 20197:30 PMPeeWeeAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (1)
Dec 09 20196:10 PMNovicePeterborough PetesIPSC (2)
Dec 11 20195:30 PMNoviceAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
A303Dec 11 20196:00 PMAtomOshawa GeneralsIPSC (1)
MM254Dec 11 20197:45 PMMinor MidgetPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
A246Dec 12 20196:00 PMAtomPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
P310Dec 12 20196:45 PMPeeWeeAjax-Pickering RaidersIPSC (2)
MM302Dec 12 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetPeterborough PetesIPSC (1)
B172Dec 13 20197:00 PMBantamKingston Jr FrontenacsCataraqui (Cataraui)
MM310Dec 14 201912:00 PMMinor MidgetCentral Ontario WolvesIPSC (1)
B305Dec 14 20192:15 PMBantamYork-Simcoe ExpressIPSC (1)
MA298Dec 14 20192:35 PMMinor AtomCentral Ontario WolvesIPSC (3)
Dec 14 20193:30 PMNoviceCentral Ontario WolvesIPSC (2)
A313Dec 14 20193:55 PMAtomRichmond Hill CoyotesIPSC (3)
P137Dec 14 20194:15 PMPeeWeeCentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
MP299Dec 14 20195:15 PMMinor PeeWeeBarrie Jr ColtsIPSC (3)
MA223Dec 15 20191:00 PMMinor AtomNorth Central PredatorsRama
MP205Dec 15 20192:45 PMMinor PeeWeeMarkham WaxersVillage
MB223Dec 15 20193:40 PMMinor BantamNorth Central PredatorsRama
P300Dec 16 20197:00 PMPeeWeeYork-Simcoe ExpressIPSC (3)
MM309Dec 16 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetBarrie Jr ColtsIPSC (1)
A160Dec 17 20196:00 PMAtomClarington TorosDarlington
MP243Dec 17 20197:00 PMMinor PeeWeeOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
Dec 18 20197:00 PMNoviceMarkham WaxersMount Joy
MB315Dec 18 20197:30 PMMinor BantamOshawa GeneralsIPSC (1)
MA313Dec 19 20196:00 PMMinor AtomClarington TorosIPSC (1)
P236Dec 19 20196:15 PMPeeWeeOshawa GeneralsCampus (2)
MM307Dec 19 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetClarington TorosIPSC (1)
B254Dec 20 20196:15 PMBantamPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
M311Dec 20 20199:00 PMMidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesIPSC (1)
Dec 21 201912:15 PMNovicePeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
MA302Dec 21 20192:35 PMMinor AtomKingston Jr FrontenacsIPSC (3)
A172Dec 21 20194:00 PMAtomKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
MP333Dec 21 20195:00 PMMinor PeeWeeYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MB333Dec 21 20196:30 PMMinor BantamYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
B302Dec 21 20198:00 PMBantamPeterborough PetesIPSC (4)
MM183Dec 21 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
MA312Dec 22 20191:15 PMMinor AtomKingston Jr FrontenacsIPSC (4)
B320Dec 22 20192:00 PMBantamYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
A183Dec 22 20193:30 PMAtomKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
MB302Dec 22 20194:00 PMMinor BantamKingston Jr FrontenacsIPSC (3)
M222Dec 22 20195:30 PMMidgetNorth Central PredatorsRama
Dec 23 20197:15 PMNoviceRichmond Hill IPSC (2)
Dec 28 20193:20 PMNoviceAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
M121Dec 28 20193:30 PMMidgetBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
A219Dec 29 20192:20 PMAtomNorth Central PredatorsRama
Dec 30 20195:00 PMBantamFinland IPSC (1)
MM272Jan 02 20208:30 PMMinor MidgetQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
B235Jan 03 20208:30 PMBantamOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MP284Jan 04 202012:30 PMMinor PeeWeeRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
MA243Jan 04 202012:45 PMMinor AtomOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (3)
Jan 04 20201:00 PMNoviceQuinte Rhino Sports - The Pond
MM114Jan 04 20204:00 PMMinor MidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
M102Jan 04 20205:45 PMMidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (1)
P158Jan 04 20208:00 PMPeeWeeClarington TorosDarlington
B160Jan 05 20201:00 PMBantamClarington TorosRickard (A)
P306Jan 05 20204:00 PMPeeWeeKingston Jr FrontenacsIPSC (3)
MP308Jan 05 20204:15 PMMinor PeeWeeRichmond Hill CoyotesMcKinney (1)
MM216Jan 05 20205:20 PMMinor MidgetNorth Central PredatorsRama
MB314Jan 05 20206:00 PMMinor BantamMarkham WaxersIPSC (3)
MM315Jan 06 20209:00 PMMinor MidgetNorth Central PredatorsIPSC (1)
MA309Jan 07 20205:45 PMMinor AtomOshawa GeneralsMcKinney (1)
A291Jan 07 20207:00 PMAtomRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
B312Jan 07 20208:45 PMBantamCentral Ontario WolvesMcKinney (1)
M301Jan 07 20209:00 PMMidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressIPSC (1)
MA306Jan 08 20206:00 PMMinor AtomAjax-Pickering RaidersIPSC (1)
MP315Jan 08 20207:15 PMMinor PeeWeeOshawa GeneralsIPSC (4)
MB137Jan 09 20207:15 PMMinor BantamCentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
MM312Jan 09 20209:00 PMMinor MidgetClarington TorosIPSC (1)
B304Jan 11 202012:00 PMBantamNorth Central PredatorsIPSC (1)
MM306Jan 11 20202:15 PMMinor MidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsIPSC (1)
MA301Jan 11 20202:35 PMMinor AtomNorth Central PredatorsIPSC (3)
A302Jan 11 20203:55 PMAtomPeterborough PetesIPSC (3)
MP309Jan 11 20205:15 PMMinor PeeWeePeterborough PetesIPSC (3)
Jan 11 20205:45 PMNoviceQuinte Red DevilsIPSC (2)
MB310Jan 11 20206:35 PMMinor BantamNorth Central PredatorsIPSC (3)
M161Jan 11 20208:00 PMMidgetClarington TorosDarlington
MA299Jan 12 20201:15 PMMinor AtomRichmond Hill CoyotesIPSC (4)
A203Jan 12 20201:15 PMAtomMarkham WaxersVillage
B246Jan 12 20203:15 PMBantamPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
MP107Jan 12 20204:00 PMMinor PeeWeeAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
MB262Jan 12 20205:30 PMMinor BantamQuinte Red DevilsRCAF
M291Jan 12 20206:00 PMMidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
P113Jan 12 20207:10 PMPeeWeeAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (4)
P302Jan 13 20207:00 PMPeeWeePeterborough PetesIPSC (3)
MA167Jan 15 20206:30 PMMinor AtomClarington TorosDarlington
MB312Jan 15 20207:30 PMMinor BantamClarington TorosIPSC (1)
MA307Jan 18 20202:30 PMMinor AtomQuinte Red DevilsIPSC (3)
B183Jan 18 20205:30 PMBantamKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
P304Jan 18 20207:00 PMPeeWeeNorth Central PredatorsIPSC (3)
P301Jan 19 20204:00 PMPeeWeeQuinte Red DevilsIPSC (3)
B107Jan 19 20205:30 PMBantamAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
A315Jan 22 20206:00 PMAtomOshawa GeneralsIPSC (1)
M302Jan 23 20209:00 PMMidgetQuinte Red DevilsIPSC (1)
MB306Jan 24 20207:00 PMMinor BantamQuinte Red DevilsIPSC (1)
M303Jan 24 20209:00 PMMidgetPeterborough PetesIPSC (1)
B306Jan 25 202012:00 PMBantamKingston Jr FrontenacsIPSC (1)
MM311Jan 25 20202:15 PMMinor MidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsIPSC (1)
N18Jan 25 20202:30 PMNoviceQuinte Red DevilsIPSC (3)
MA188Jan 25 20204:00 PMMinor AtomKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
A312Jan 25 20204:00 PMAtomCentral Ontario WolvesIPSC (3)
MP314Jan 25 20205:30 PMMinor PeeWeeMarkham WaxersIPSC (3)
P183Jan 25 20205:30 PMPeeWeeKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
N15Jan 26 202012:00 PMNovicePeterborough PetesIPSC (5)
MA271Jan 26 20201:00 PMMinor AtomQuinte Red DevilsMadoc
B264Jan 26 20201:30 PMBantamQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
A264Jan 26 20202:30 PMAtomQuinte Red DevilsMadoc
P285Jan 26 20204:00 PMPeeWeeRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MM327Jan 26 20204:00 PMMinor MidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MB311Jan 26 20206:00 PMMinor BantamKingston Jr FrontenacsIPSC (3)
P312Jan 27 20207:00 PMPeeWeeCentral Ontario WolvesIPSC (3)
MB205Jan 27 20207:00 PMMinor BantamMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
M313Jan 28 20209:00 PMMidgetMarkham WaxersIPSC (1)
MA314Jan 29 20206:00 PMMinor AtomRichmond Hill CoyotesIPSC (1)
A114Jan 29 20206:00 PMAtomAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (2)
MP303Jan 30 20207:15 PMMinor PeeWeeAjax-Pickering RaidersMcKinney (1)
A254Jan 31 20206:45 PMAtomPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
M304Jan 31 20209:00 PMMidgetOshawa GeneralsIPSC (1)
MA122Feb 01 20202:00 PMMinor AtomBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
MP269Feb 01 20202:00 PMMinor PeeWeeQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
A301Feb 01 20204:00 PMAtomQuinte Red DevilsIPSC (3)
B114Feb 01 20205:45 PMBantamAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (1)
P305Feb 01 20207:00 PMPeeWeeYork-Simcoe ExpressIPSC (3)
A306Feb 02 20201:15 PMAtomKingston Jr FrontenacsIPSC (4)
MA304Feb 02 20201:30 PMMinor AtomBarrie Jr ColtsIPSC (1)
MP310Feb 02 20203:00 PMMinor PeeWeeNorth Central PredatorsIPSC (1)
B123Feb 02 20207:00 PMBantamBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
B315Feb 03 20209:00 PMBantamOshawa GeneralsIPSC (1)
MB303Feb 05 20207:30 PMMinor BantamAjax-Pickering RaidersIPSC (1)
M315Feb 07 20209:00 PMMidgetCentral Ontario WolvesIPSC (1)
MA333Feb 08 20202:00 PMMinor AtomYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MB269Feb 08 20203:00 PMMinor BantamQuinte Red DevilsRCAF
P219Feb 08 20203:20 PMPeeWeeNorth Central PredatorsRama
MP302Feb 08 20204:00 PMMinor PeeWeeKingston Jr FrontenacsIPSC (3)
N16Feb 09 202012:00 PMNoviceCentral Ontario WolvesIPSC (5)
MA145Feb 09 20201:00 PMMinor AtomCentral Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
MP311Feb 09 20201:30 PMMinor PeeWeeKingston Jr FrontenacsIPSC (5)
MB142Feb 09 20204:00 PMMinor BantamCentral Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
B291Feb 09 20206:00 PMBantamRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
P258Feb 13 20206:00 PMPeeWeePeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
N17Feb 14 20206:15 PMNoviceOshawa GeneralsIPSC (6)
N12Feb 15 202012:15 PMNovicePeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
N08Feb 22 20202:15 PMNoviceOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (4)
N04Feb 23 20202:30 PMNoviceCentral Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
N24Mar 01 20206:15 PMNoviceClarington TorosRickard (A)
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitby Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyhockey.com on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 11:12 PM