Category Calendar, Representative A (Whitby Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 13, 2019-Nov 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
A - Atom Blue - Thanksgiving Classic
A - Bantam Blue - Thanksgiving Classic
A - Atom White - Thanksgiving Classic
A - PeeWee Blue - Thanksgiving Classic
A - PeeWee White - Thanksgiving Classic
A - Bantam White - Thanksgiving Classic
A - Bantam White - Oshawa Cup
A - PeeWee Blue - Boston Pizza Cup
A - Minor Bantam Blue - Oshawa Cup
Bantam Blue
9:15 AM
@ Clarington
IPSC 5
PeeWee White
9:45 AM
vs. Saginaw Jr, Spirits
IP3 [61]
Bantam Blue
1:30 PM
vs. Metcalfe
IPSC 4
PeeWee White
2:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IP3 [63]
Minor Bantam Blue
7:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MB-A018]
Minor Midget
8:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [MM-A073]
PeeWee Blue
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
Bantam White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam White
6:45 PM
vs. A - Minor Bantam Blue
McKinney (1) [MB-A126]
Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee White
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
Minor Bantam White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Blue
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
Bantam Blue
7:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
IPSC (1) [B-A119]
Minor Bantam Blue
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
Minor Midget
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
Minor Bantam White
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
McKinney (1) [MM-A112]
Bantam White
9:00 AM
vs. Sarnia Sting
PeeWee Blue
10:00 AM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
East Elgin Community Center [K1]
Minor Bantam Blue
12:45 PM
vs. Embrun-Casselman Icedogs
Bantam White
3:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill
PeeWee Blue
3:00 PM
vs. London Jr Mustangs White
Joe Thornton Community Centre [S5]
Atom White
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Blue
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals AE
IPSC (1) [MA-A161]
Minor Bantam Blue
6:45 PM
@ Metcalfe Jets
Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
PeeWee White
7:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [P-A049]
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Bantam White
8:45 AM
vs. London Jr Mustangs White
PeeWee Blue
10:45 AM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Joe Thornton Community Centre [P13]
Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee White
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
1:00 PM
@ Ajax
Minor Bantam Blue
1:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
Atom White
3:55 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (3) [A-A108]
Minor PeeWee
4:55 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
IPSC (4) [MP-A105]
Minor Bantam White
6:35 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (3) [MB-A125]
Minor Bantam Blue
7:00 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Reps
Minor Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls AE
IPSC (4) [MM-A108]
Bantam Blue
8:20 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
IPSC (3) [B-A115]
Bantam White
9:00 PM
@ Belleville
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
A - Bantam White - Oshawa Cup
A - PeeWee Blue - Boston Pizza Cup
A - Minor Bantam Blue - Oshawa Cup
A - Minor Midget - Capital Cup
A - Midget - Fall Classic
A - Minor Bantam White - Fall Classic
A - Atom Blue - Fall Classic
Minor Atom
1:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls AE
IPSC (5) [MA-A159]
Minor PeeWee
2:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (4) [MP-A100]
Atom White
3:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (5) [A-A102]
PeeWee White
4:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (4) [P-A134]
Atom Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam White
5:15 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Midget
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
6:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
IPSC (3) [MM-A100]
Bantam Blue
7:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [B-A023]
Novice
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom Blue
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals AE
Campus (1) [MA-A101]
Minor Bantam Blue
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Atom White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom Blue
6:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [A-A006]
Bantam White
6:45 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
McKinney (1) [B-A135]
PeeWee Blue
7:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
IPSC (1) [P-A113]
Minor PeeWee
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Blue
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee White
7:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (4) [P-A132]
Bantam Blue
7:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (3) [B-A122]
Minor Bantam White
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights AE
IPSC (4) [M-A052]
Minor Atom
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Development
Atom White
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Novice
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
Bantam White
8:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (2) [B-A123]
Minor Bantam White
10:50 AM
@ GCMHA Falcons
LeisurePlex Jaycee [B2]
Minor Midget
12:45 PM
vs. Napean Raiders
Bell Sensplex - Mattamy Homes [1]
Minor Bantam White
2:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
Crystal Ridge [B4]
Novice
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget
4:20 PM
vs. Tri-City Eagles
Ice Line Rink 2
Minor Midget
4:30 PM
vs. Cumberland Grads
Richcraft Sensplex - HEO [2]
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Blue
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee White
7:30 PM
vs. A - PeeWee Blue
IPSC (1) [P-A126]
Bantam White
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Midget
10:30 AM
vs. Bedord Bears
Ice Line Rink 1
Minor Bantam White
12:30 PM
@ Wellend Tigers
LeisurePlex Kinsmen [B8]
PeeWee White
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
1:45 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Richcraft Sensplex - Canadian Tire [3]
Minor Atom
2:35 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
IPSC (3) [MA-A002]
Atom White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Development
Novice
3:15 PM
vs. Markham
Minor PeeWee
3:35 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (4) [MP-A109]
Minor Bantam White
4:15 PM
@ TBA
LeisurePlex Kinsmen [B10]
Minor Bantam White
5:50 PM
@ TBA
LeisurePlex Jaycee [B10]
PeeWee Blue
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam White
8:00 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
8:20 PM-10:05 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Clarance Rockland Crush
Richcraft Sensplex - Potvin [4]
Midget
9:50 PM
@ Senca Valley Raiders
Ice Line Rink 1
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
A - Minor Midget - Capital Cup
A - Midget - Fall Classic
A - Minor Bantam White - Fall Classic
A - Atom Blue - Fall Classic
A - Atom White - Fall Classic
A - Minor Midget - CCM World Invite
A - Minor PeeWee - Peter Mancuso Challenge
A - Bantam Blue - CCM World Invite
Minor Midget
10:45 AM
vs. TBD
Richcraft Sensplex [SEMI]
Midget
11:00 AM
@ Rochester Grizzlies
Ice Line AAA Arena
Atom White
12:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
IPSC (5) [A-A106]
Minor Midget
2:30 PM
vs. TBD
Richcraft Sensplex [Final]
PeeWee White
3:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Bantam White
3:15 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Midget
3:40 PM
@ Championship 1st vs 2nd
Ice Line Rink 1
Minor PeeWee
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Blue
5:15 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Bantam Blue
7:45 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
PeeWee Blue
5:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Minor Atom
6:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
McKinney (1) [MA-A153]
Minor PeeWee
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Development
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Atom Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
Minor Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee Blue
6:45 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [P-A089]
Minor Bantam White
6:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
McKinney (1) [MB-A134]
Bantam White
8:45 PM
vs. A - Bantam Blue
McKinney (1) [B-A126]
Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom White
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
Minor Bantam White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Blue
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
Minor PeeWee
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee White
6:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Minor Bantam Blue
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
Minor Midget
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam White
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Blue
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam White
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
8:50 AM
vs. Nashville Jr Predators
Canlan 2 [B2]
Bantam Blue
2:50 PM
vs. Arizona Hockey Union Black
Canlan 2
Atom Blue
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
Midget
7:00 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Bantam White
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
11:40 AM
vs. Carolina Jr Hurricanes
Canlan 3
Minor Bantam White
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
1:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MA-A033]
PeeWee White
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee Blue
3:35 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (4) [P-A110]
Minor Bantam Blue
5:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
5:40 PM
vs. Chicago Bruins
Canlan 3
Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
IPSC (4) [M-A050]
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
A - Atom White - Fall Classic
A - Minor Midget - CCM World Invite
A - Minor PeeWee - Peter Mancuso Challenge
A - Bantam Blue - CCM World Invite
Minor Bantam Blue
12:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [MB-A039]
Minor Atom
12:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
PeeWee White
1:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
IPSC (1) [P-A123]
Bantam White
2:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [B-A090]
Atom Blue
2:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (4) [A-A090]
PeeWee Blue
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
Midget
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Blue
6:45 PM
vs. A - Bantam White
McKinney (1) [B-A120]
Minor Bantam White
7:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [MB-A090]
Minor Atom
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Development
Minor Bantam Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Blue
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Development
Atom White
6:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (1) [A-A097]
PeeWee White
7:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
IPSC (4) [P-A133]
Minor Bantam White
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Development
Minor Midget
9:10 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [MM-A014]
PeeWee Blue
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Blue
6:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (2) [MB-A112]
PeeWee White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
Bantam White
8:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
McKinney (1) [B-A130]
Midget
9:30 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
Atom Blue
6:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
IPSC (1) [A-A087]
PeeWee Blue
7:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
IPSC (1) [P-A111]
Minor Bantam White
8:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [MB-A019]
Bantam White
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Atom Blue
1:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
IPSC (1) [A-A092]
Minor Atom
2:15 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians AE
IPSC (4) [MA-A157]
Atom White
3:35 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
IPSC (4) [A-A103]
PeeWee White
5:15 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
IPSC (3) [P-A129]
Novice
5:30 PM
vs. TBA
Minor Bantam Blue
5:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [MB-A080]
Minor Bantam White
6:35 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
IPSC (3) [MB-A124]
Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
IPSC (4) [M-A051]
Bantam Blue
8:20 PM
vs. A - Bantam White
IPSC (3) [B-A109]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitby Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyhockey.com on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 9:53 AM