Schedule & Results, Representative A (Whitby Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 05 20199:15 PMBantam BlueClarington IPSC (6)
Sep 06 20199:00 PMBantam BlueClarington South Courtice Arena A
Sep 08 20197:15 PMBantam BlueMarkham IPSC (2)
Sep 08 20197:30 PMMinor Bantam WhiteClarington South Courtice Arena A
Sep 09 20197:15 PMMinor Bantam WhiteClarington IPSC (4)
Sep 28 20195:00 PMNovice Markham Centennial CC
Oct 09 20197:15 PMNovice Pickering Don Beer 1
Oct 12 20192:45 PMNovice Quinte West Duncan McDonald CC
Oct 26 20193:30 PMNovice Markham IPSC (2)
NAH05Nov 09 20194:45 PMNovice Oshawa Generals-GreenIPSC (2)
Nov 14 20196:00 PMNovice Stouffville Stouffville Arena
NAH09Nov 16 20195:00 PMNovice Oshawa Generals-GreenDonevan
NAH11Nov 18 20196:10 PMNovice Quinte West HawksIPSC (2)
P-A112Nov 22 20196:00 PMPeeWee BlueNorth Durham WarriorsIPSC (1)
B-A121Nov 22 20199:00 PMBantam BlueBelleville BullsMcKinney (2)
A-A015Nov 23 20191:00 PMAtom BlueClarington TorosRickard (A)
MP-A091Nov 23 20192:15 PMMinor PeeWeeQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
NAH13Nov 23 20193:30 PMNovice Peterborough PetesIPSC (2)
P-A081Nov 23 20195:15 PMPeeWee WhitePeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
B-A081Nov 23 20196:30 PMBantam WhitePeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
MB-A081Nov 23 20196:45 PMMinor Bantam WhitePeterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
B-A091Nov 24 20192:30 PMBantam WhitePickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
B-A096Nov 24 20193:00 PMBantam BlueQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
MB-A130Nov 24 20195:45 PMMinor Bantam WhiteNorth Durham WarriorsIPSC (4)
P-A072Nov 24 20197:15 PMPeeWee BluePeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
A-A088Nov 25 20196:00 PMAtom BluePeterborough PetesIPSC (1)
M-A058Nov 25 20199:00 PMMidgetAjax Knights AEIPSC (1)
A-A094Nov 26 20196:00 PMAtom BlueAtom WhiteIPSC (1)
MP-A101Nov 26 20197:15 PMMinor PeeWeeOshawa GeneralsIPSC (2)
MB-A061Nov 26 20198:00 PMMinor Bantam BlueOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
NAH16Nov 27 20197:00 PMNovice Pickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
M-A053Nov 27 20198:45 PMMidgetAjax KnightsIPSC (4)
A-A029Nov 29 20197:00 PMAtom BlueNorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
A-A052Nov 30 20191:45 PMAtom WhitePeterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
P-A028Nov 30 20195:00 PMPeeWee BlueKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
MM-A028Nov 30 20197:00 PMMinor MidgetBelleville Bulls AEQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
A-A081Dec 01 201912:30 PMAtom BlueQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
MM-A064Dec 01 20192:15 PMMinor MidgetNorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
B-A039Dec 01 20195:00 PMBantam BlueKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
M-A010Dec 01 20197:30 PMMidgetAjax KnightsAjax CC (1)
A-A096Dec 02 20196:15 PMAtom BluePeterborough PetesMcKinney (1)
NAH19Dec 02 20197:15 PMNovice North Durham WarriorsIPSC (2)
M-A059Dec 02 20199:00 PMMidgetQuinte West HawksIPSC (3)
MA-A155Dec 03 20196:00 PMMinor Atom Oshawa GeneralsIPSC (1)
MB-A120Dec 03 20196:45 PMMinor Bantam BlueMinor Bantam WhiteMcKinney (1)
P-A121Dec 03 20197:30 PMPeeWee BlueAjax KnightsIPSC (1)
A-A101Dec 04 20196:00 PMAtom WhiteAjax KnightsIPSC (1)
P-A127Dec 04 20197:15 PMPeeWee WhiteAjax KnightsIPSC (4)
B-A052Dec 04 20198:00 PMBantam BlueNorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
MM-A036Dec 04 20199:15 PMMinor MidgetClarington TorosRickard (A)
MB-A117Dec 05 20196:45 PMMinor Bantam BlueAjax KnightsIPSC (2)
MP-A111Dec 05 20197:30 PMMinor PeeWeePickering Panthers IPSC (1)
MM-A111Dec 05 20198:45 PMMinor MidgetOshawa GeneralsMcKinney (1)
B-A134Dec 05 20198:45 PMBantam WhitePeterborough PetesIPSC (2)
B-A049Dec 06 20198:30 PMBantam WhiteNorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
NAH20Dec 07 20193:15 PMNovice North Durham WarriorsScugog (2)
MA-A051Dec 08 201911:30 AMMinor Atom Kingston Canadians AEINVISTA (Swish)
P-A105Dec 08 20191:45 PMPeeWee BlueQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
MB-A129Dec 08 20195:45 PMMinor Bantam WhiteKingston CanadiansMcKinney (1)
B-A058Dec 08 20198:30 PMBantam WhiteOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MA-A158Dec 09 20196:00 PMMinor Atom Peterborough PetesIPSC (1)
MM-A104Dec 09 20197:00 PMMinor MidgetQuinte West HawksIPSC (3)
MB-A122Dec 10 20196:45 PMMinor Bantam BluePeterborough PetesMcKinney (1)
MB-A060Dec 10 20198:00 PMMinor Bantam WhiteOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
B-A112Dec 10 20198:45 PMBantam BlueNorth Durham WarriorsMcKinney (1)
MM-A106Dec 10 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetNorth Durham WarriorsIPSC (1)
MP-A049Dec 11 20196:30 PMMinor PeeWeeOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
P-A131Dec 11 20197:15 PMPeeWee WhiteOshawa GeneralsIPSC (4)
B-A061Dec 11 20198:15 PMBantam BlueOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (3)
B-A128Dec 11 20198:45 PMBantam WhiteClarington TorosIPSC (4)
A-A089Dec 12 20196:00 PMAtom BlueOshawa GeneralsIPSC (1)
MP-A110Dec 12 20197:15 PMMinor PeeWeeAjax KnightsMcKinney (1)
M-A056Dec 12 20198:45 PMMidgetAjax Knights AEMcKinney (1)
MB-A072Dec 13 20196:15 PMMinor Bantam BluePeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
B-A060Dec 13 20196:45 PMBantam WhiteOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (3)
P-A120Dec 13 20197:30 PMPeeWee BluePeeWee WhiteIPSC (1)
A-A060Dec 14 20191:45 PMAtom WhitePeterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
NAH22Dec 14 20192:45 PMNovice Quinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (2)
A-A007Dec 14 20194:15 PMAtom BlueAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
MB-A051Dec 14 20194:15 PMMinor Bantam WhiteNorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
P-A114Dec 14 20194:30 PMPeeWee BlueNorth Durham WarriorsIPSC (1)
MM-A057Dec 14 20196:00 PMMinor MidgetNorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
MB-A110Dec 14 20196:35 PMMinor Bantam BlueQuinte West HawksIPSC (3)
M-A031Dec 14 20197:00 PMMidgetPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
A-A093Dec 15 20191:30 PMAtom BluePickering PanthersIPSC (5)
A-A104Dec 15 20192:45 PMAtom WhiteOshawa GeneralsIPSC (4)
MP-A112Dec 15 20193:00 PMMinor PeeWeeQuinte West HawksIPSC (5)
P-A039Dec 15 20193:30 PMPeeWee BlueKingston CanadiansCentre 70
MB-A115Dec 15 20194:00 PMMinor Bantam BlueKingston CanadiansIPSC (3)
MB-A005Dec 15 20194:00 PMMinor Bantam WhiteAjax KnightsAjax CC (2)
B-A117Dec 15 20196:00 PMBantam BlueBelleville BullsIPSC (3)
M-A057Dec 16 20199:00 PMMidgetAjax KnightsIPSC (3)
MA-A160Dec 17 20196:00 PMMinor Atom Clarington TorosIPSC (1)
A-A039Dec 17 20196:30 PMAtom BlueOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
B-A118Dec 17 20196:45 PMBantam BlueOshawa GeneralsMcKinney (1)
MB-A091Dec 17 20197:00 PMMinor Bantam WhitePickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
P-A119Dec 17 20197:15 PMPeeWee BluePickering PanthersIPSC (2)
MM-A109Dec 17 20198:45 PMMinor MidgetAjax KnightsMcKinney (1)
B-A040Dec 18 20197:00 PMBantam WhiteKingston CanadiansCentre 70
A-A027Dec 18 20197:00 PMAtom WhiteNorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
MA-A094Dec 19 20196:30 PMMinor Atom Oshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MB-A121Dec 19 20196:45 PMMinor Bantam BlueAjax KnightsIPSC (2)
M-A054Dec 19 20198:45 PMMidgetQuinte West HawksIPSC (2)
A-A098Dec 20 20196:00 PMAtom WhiteClarington TorosIPSC (1)
B-A072Dec 20 20196:30 PMBantam BluePeterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
P-A090Dec 20 20197:00 PMPeeWee WhitePickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
MP-A026Dec 20 20197:45 PMMinor PeeWeeClarington TorosRickard (B)
B-A051Dec 20 20198:30 PMBantam WhiteNorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
MA-A120Dec 21 201910:45 AMMinor Atom Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (3)
A-A086Dec 21 201912:00 PMAtom BlueQuinte West HawksIPSC (1)
NAH26Dec 21 20194:45 PMNovice Pickering PanthersIPSC (2)
P-A125Dec 21 20194:55 PMPeeWee WhiteQuinte West HawksIPSC (4)
MB-A135Dec 21 20196:35 PMMinor Bantam WhiteQuinte West HawksIPSC (3)
M-A018Dec 21 20197:10 PMMidgetAjax Knights AEAjax CC (4)
MA-A152Dec 22 201912:00 PMMinor Atom Peterborough PetesIPSC (5)
NAH28Dec 22 20191:15 PMNovice Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
MP-A106Dec 22 20191:30 PMMinor PeeWeePeterborough PetesIPSC (1)
P-A096Dec 22 20191:45 PMPeeWee BlueQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
A-A022Dec 22 20192:00 PMAtom BlueClarington TorosDarlington
MM-A056Dec 22 20193:00 PMMinor MidgetKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
A-A107Dec 22 20193:00 PMAtom WhiteOshawa GeneralsIPSC (5)
B-A105Dec 22 20193:15 PMBantam BlueQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
MB-A118Dec 22 20195:45 PMMinor Bantam BlueOshawa GeneralsMcKinney (1)
B-A127Dec 22 20196:00 PMBantam WhiteBelleville BullsIPSC (3)
B-A114Dec 23 20199:00 PMBantam BlueNorth Durham WarriorsIPSC (1)
MP-A077Dec 28 20193:30 PMMinor PeeWeePickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
B-A008Jan 02 20208:15 PMBantam WhiteBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
M-A055Jan 02 20208:45 PMMidgetPickering PanthersMcKinney (1)
MM-A103Jan 02 20209:00 PMMinor MidgetAjax KnightsIPSC (1)
A-A042Jan 03 20207:00 PMAtom BlueOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
P-A051Jan 03 20207:30 PMPeeWee WhiteNorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
MP-A041Jan 04 20202:30 PMMinor PeeWeeNorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
A-A016Jan 04 20203:30 PMAtom WhiteClarington TorosRickard (A)
B-A080Jan 04 20206:30 PMBantam BluePeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
MA-A117Jan 05 202012:45 PMMinor Atom Peterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
P-A101Jan 05 20201:45 PMPeeWee WhiteQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
MB-A040Jan 05 20203:30 PMMinor Bantam WhiteKingston CanadiansCentre 70
MB-A052Jan 05 20206:30 PMMinor Bantam BlueNorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
P-A080Jan 05 20207:15 PMPeeWee BluePeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
B-A018Jan 05 20207:45 PMBantam BlueClarington TorosDarlington
A-A085Jan 06 20206:00 PMAtom BlueAtom WhiteIPSC (1)
MB-A128Jan 06 20207:00 PMMinor Bantam WhiteClarington TorosIPSC (3)
MP-A076Jan 07 20205:30 PMMinor PeeWeePickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
P-A118Jan 07 20207:30 PMPeeWee BlueOshawa GeneralsIPSC (1)
MB-A127Jan 09 20206:45 PMMinor Bantam WhiteAjax KnightsIPSC (2)
MP-A107Jan 09 20207:15 PMMinor PeeWeeOshawa GeneralsMcKinney (1)
M-A046Jan 09 20209:30 PMMidgetQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
P-A128Jan 10 20207:45 PMPeeWee WhiteClarington TorosIPSC (6)
P-A023Jan 11 20203:30 PMPeeWee BlueClarington TorosRickard (A)
M-A036Jan 11 20207:00 PMMidgetPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
MB-A023Jan 11 20207:30 PMMinor Bantam BlueClarington TorosRickard (A)
MP-A068Jan 11 20207:30 PMMinor PeeWeePeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
P-A091Jan 12 20202:15 PMPeeWee WhitePickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
MB-A007Jan 12 20204:00 PMMinor Bantam BlueAjax KnightsAjax CC (2)
MP-A010Jan 12 20204:10 PMMinor PeeWeeAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
M-A011Jan 12 20207:30 PMMidgetAjax KnightsAjax CC (1)
M-A051Jan 14 20208:45 PMMidgetPickering PanthersMcKinney (1)
M-A024Jan 18 20207:10 PMMidgetAjax Knights AEAjax CC (4)
N(FI)-A32Jan 25 20204:45 PMNovice Peterborough PetesIPSC (2)
N(FI)-A27Feb 01 20201:00 PMNovice Quinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
N(FI)-A29Feb 03 20206:15 PMNovice North Durham WarriorsIPSC (2)
N(FI)-A31Feb 08 20203:30 PMNovice Pickering PanthersIPSC (2)
N(FI)-A30Feb 22 20204:45 PMNovice Oshawa Generals-YellowIPSC (2)
N(FI)-A20Feb 23 202012:15 PMNovice Peterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
N(FI)-A04Feb 29 20201:00 PMNovice Clarington TorosRickard (A)
N(FI)-A12Mar 07 20206:00 PMNovice Oshawa Generals-GreenDonevan
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitby Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyhockey.com on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 9:02 AM