Record Details, Bantam White, 2018-2019, A (Whitby Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament134722036000000134722036
Regular Season12273304512110118392431744884
Playoff303049413081671601225
Overall2861755490162131265544830680145
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A- Riverside Rangers211037000000211037
AA- Brampton 45s 101002000000101002
AA- Greater Toronto Capitals101002000000101002
AA- LaSalle Sabres 101004000000101004
AA- Livonia Knights101034000000101034
AA- NAHA Chargers110010000000110010
AA-Richmond Hill stars 101027000000101027
Ajax100122000000100122
Ajax Knights303021430306136060827
A-St. Catherine's Jr. Falcons110021000000110021
Bantam Blue1010042020293030213
Clarington Toros1010252020173030312
Kingston Canadians3120782110275230915
North Durham Warriors2020393111645131913
Orillia terriers100122000000100122
Oshawa Generals21011131010233111136
Peterborough Petes1010132020573030610
Quinte211055000000211055
Quinte West Hawks20028810102530121013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (2)00000030306133030613
Albert McCormick Arena 101002000000101002
Canlan (2)100122000000100122
Cataraqui (Cataraui)000000110021110021
Don Beer 2211055000000211055
Don Beer 3100122000000100122
Duncan McDonald (1)000000101025101025
Evinrude (IGA)000000202057202057
Ice box 422066000000422066
INVISTA (Selkirk)000000101006101006
IPSC (1)312081420202951401023
IPSC (2)202039000000202039
IPSC (3)201157000000201157
IPSC (4)202017000000202017
IPSC (6)101001000000101001
Legends (4)000000101023101023
McKinney (1)31111260000003111126
McKinney (2)20115100000002011510
Norte Dame101017000000101017
Rickard (A)000000101001101001
Rickard (B)000000101016101016
Rim lions arena101027000000101027
RIM lions arena110021000000110021
Rim pillars arena101004000000101004
Scugog (1)000000211042211042
Uxbridge (2)000000100122100122
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyhockey.com on Saturday, May 15, 2021 at 1:37 PM