Record Details, Minor PeeWee, 2019-2020, A (Whitby Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament107304112842214121811525524
Regular Season1483351271382348302716569957
Playoff8440181963301718147703537
Overall32191031105827157579605934178189118
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights211075220013743102012
Barrie Colts000000211035211035
Clarington Toros431073403181583411518
Cumberland 000000110021110021
King Rebellion 000000110030110030
Lorne Park22001310000002200131
Markham Waxers000000201112201112
Meadowvale Hawks110062000000110062
Newmarket 211043000000211043
North Durham Warriors22001232200844400207
Oshawa Generals200244211024411268
Peterborough Petes742121174301136117223423
Pickering Panthers 220011222001234400235
Quinte West Hawks4130111331119972412022
Toronto Aeros000000100122100122
Toronto Avalanche202013110032312045
Vaughan Rangers110061000000110061
West Mall Lightening 110071000000110071
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (4)00000022001372200137
BLC110050000000110050
BLC 101012000000101012
Campus (1)000000211024211024
Canlan Markham101001411266512267
Centre Ice000000110021110021
Centre Ice 22001120000002200112
Don Beer (2)000000110051110051
Don Beer (3)000000110072110072
Duncan McDonald (1)000000311199311199
Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)000000110020110020
Gale Centre Arena Pad 2110041000000110041
Grimsby Peach King Centre East000000110031110031
Grimsby Peach King Centre West101012000000101012
IPSC (1)4211131000000042111310
IPSC (2)100122000000100122
IPSC (3)220073000000220073
IPSC (4)9540251800000095402518
IPSC (5)211073000000211073
IPSC (6)101024000000101024
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)000000220094220094
Kinsmen (PGHA)000000100122100122
McKinney (1)32011360000003201136
Rickard (B)000000202039202039
Scugog (1)000000110053110053
South Courtice (B)000000201156201156
Uxbridge (2)000000110031110031
Vaughan Sports Village 110061101004211065
Vaughan Sports Village C110071000000110071
Vaughan Sports Village D000000110030110030
Vaughan Sports Village D Room 4110062000000110062
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyhockey.com on Saturday, May 15, 2021 at 2:07 PM