Record Details, Bantam, 2016-2017, AE (Whitby Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101026000000101026
Tournament0000004121111141211111
Regular Season1274142221374240262514838248
Playoff9531292371511113166824036
Overall221282735124911462504621196135101
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights20202630216125041818
Barrie Colts (White)000000101015101015
Clarington 000000110050110050
Clarington Toros3201178220013254013010
Northumberland 000000100122100122
Northumberland Nighthawks3210105412181073311815
Oshawa 000000101034101034
Oshawa Generals8530241562311110147613525
Pickering Panthers531118115320135106313116
Stouffville 101026000000101026
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (2)000000100122100122
Ajax CC (4)00000020204102020410
Campus (1)000000211074211074
CCC (Bowl)00000041218104121810
CCC-Bowl000000100122100122
CCC-Pond000000110050110050
Don Beer (2)000000211062211062
Don Beer (3)000000321073321073
IPSC (1)33001360000003300136
IPSC (2)6420211200000064202112
IPSC (3)211062000000211062
IPSC (4)303049000000303049
IPSC (5)32101050000003210105
IPSC (6)220084000000220084
Jack Burg000000202049202049
Legends (1)000000201112201112
Legends (3)000000101002101002
Legends (4)000000110032110032
McKinney (1)100144000000100144
McKinney (2)201179000000201179
Rickard (A)000000110052110052
Rickard (B)000000110080110080
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyhockey.com on Saturday, May 15, 2021 at 1:40 PM