Record Details, Minor PeeWee Blue, 2017-2018, A (Whitby Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament65103081063132221611416230
Regular Season1412116821131120663027233113451
Playoff1165044241063133222112817746
Overall31237114253332382131746446153273127
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax 000000100144100144
Ajax Knights22001111100703300181
Aurora Tigers000000220084220084
Boston jr Rangers11001020000001100102
Brampton 45's220080000000220080
Burlington Eagles000000110041110041
Clarington Toros3300193430113876013211
Forest Hill Force101034000000101034
Grimsby Kings000000110052110052
Heartland Dragons110031000000110031
Kingston Canadians44002733210957610368
Milton 000000101012101012
Milton Winterhawks000000110032110032
Minor PeeWee White22001031100313300134
North Durham Warriors30304154220131172501726
Oakville Rangers Blue000000110020110020
Oakville Rangers Red000000202057202057
Oshawa Generals43011623210161075113212
Peterborough Petes11004322001043300147
Pickering 110061000000110061
Pickering Panthers220014311001223300265
Quinte West Hawks41307124310161184402323
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Arena11001021100522200154
Acton Arena B000000110052110052
Ajax CC (4)000000110070110070
Ajax CC 2110061000000110061
Campus (1)000000110074110074
Campus (2)000000101025101025
Canlan Ice Sports (4)000000101023101023
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)000000101023101023
Centre 70000000110041110041
Darlington000000110010110010
Don Beer (2)00000011001221100122
Don Beer 1000000101012101012
Duncan McDonald (1)0000004310161143101611
INVISTA (Selkirk)000000110031110031
IPSC (1)9621421400000096214214
IPSC (2)000000110031110031
IPSC (3)33001950000003300195
IPSC (4)312059000000312059
IPSC (5)22001110000002200111
Joshua's Creek (red)110031000000110031
Kinsmen (PGHA)000000110042110042
Legends (1)000000110071110071
McKinney (1)6510301000000065103010
McKinney (2)211056000000211056
Memorial000000110062110062
Mold Masters Sports Plex000000110032110032
Mold Masters Sportsplex 110060110032220092
Pittsburgh Ice Arena (Black)101034000000101034
Rickard (A)00000032011283201128
Scugog (2)000000220095220095
Sixteen Mile Arena000000101034101034
Sixteen MIle Arena000000110020110020
Sixteen Mile Arena, Pad 2110020110041220061
Uxbridge (1)000000101023101023
Uxbridge (2)000000101023101023
Village Community Arena000000100144100144
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyhockey.com on Saturday, May 15, 2021 at 1:30 PM