Record Details, Minor Bantam Blue, A, 2017-2018 (Whitby Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110082000000110082
Tournament1100622200843300146
Regular Season1210117124121110682324212113947
Playoff97204221642024171511406638
Overall231931127492017301004443366122793
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights11005322001343300187
Barrie Colts312091121106752301518
Centre Wellington Fusion110062000000110062
Clarington Toros22001321100803300212
Finland 110082000000110082
Grimsby Kings 000000110041110041
Guelph Gryphons000000110043110043
Kingston Canadians320113233001026501234
Minor Bantam White22001411100753300216
North Durham Warriors431017103120161574303325
Oshawa Generals11004122001103300151
Peterborough Petes44002810220010466003814
Quinte West Hawks110010522001133300218
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (4)00000022001342200134
Bay110062000000110062
Campus (1)00000022001102200110
Cataraqui (Cataraui)000000110030110030
Duncan McDonald (1)00000022001132200113
Evinrude (IGA)000000110041110041
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000211067211067
INVISTA (FL)000000110031110031
INVISTA (Selkirk)000000110041110041
IPSC (1)6510291411007576103619
IPSC (2)22001250000002200125
IPSC (3)110080000000110080
IPSC (4)220083000000220083
Kinsmen (PCCHL)000000110063110063
McKinney (1)43012490000004301249
McKinney (2)7520401600000075204016
Rickard (A)000000110080110080
RRC-W000000220084220084
Scugog (1)0000002020101320201013
Uxbridge (2)000000110062110062
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Whitby Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyhockey.com on Friday, December 6, 2019 at 7:26 AM