Record Details, PeeWee White, 2015-2016, A (Whitby Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1263331321256139442411947076
Playoff5230111461321226113622340
Overall178634246186935170351415693116
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights110021110030220051
Clarington Toros330011821104454101512
Kingston Canadians22008432011355401219
Lindsay Muskies210132110054320186
Oshawa Generals110030110031220061
PeeWee Blue1010271010052020212
Pickering Panthers100133101045201178
Port Perry Predators2011452020101240311417
Quinte West Hawks20202840316256051833
Uxbridge Stars2020482011394031717
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (1)000000110030110030
Centre 70000000210183210183
Darlington000000110021110021
Don Beer (3)000000101045101045
Duncan McDonald (1)00000030215183021518
INVISTA (Whig)000000110052110052
IPSC (1)8602221200000086022212
IPSC (3)101023101005202028
IPSC (4)30305170000003030517
IPSC (5)101012000000101012
Legends (1)000000110031110031
Lindsay Rec (1)000000110054110054
McKinney (1)110054000000110054
McKinney (2)311178000000311178
McMullen-Frankford000000101017101017
Scugog (1)0000002020101220201012
South Courtice (B)000000101023101023
Uxbridge (1)000000100111100111
Uxbridge (2)000000101028101028
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Whitby Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from whitbyhockey.com on Sunday, September 26, 2021 at 9:12 PM